Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCKIDDIE AIDEN 129 50cc Beginner (air cooled) Huffman TX Cob 1 - 1 1 1 ANDERS ANDREW 289 50cc Beginner (air cooled) Oklahoma City OK Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 JORDON PEYTON 525 50cc Beginner (air cooled) ELKLAND MO Yam 3 - 3 3 3 CALSING JAXON 14 50cc Beginner (air cooled) Broken Arrow OK Yam DNS - DNS 4 4 TIJERO AIDEN 587 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Ripon CA Ktm 3 - 3 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Denton TX Yam 1 - 1 2 2 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Waterford MI Yam 5 - 5 3 3 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Wiggins CO Yam 4 - 4 4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Oklahoma City OK Yam 2 - 2 5 5 PACE MICHAEL 996 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Guthrie OK Ktm 8 - 8 7 7 RODMAN AUTUMN 796 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Noble OK Yam 7 - 7 DNS DNS SMERDON ADAM 42 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - BREECE RYAN 15 250 Pro (16+) BUCKEYE AZ Yam - -   1 1 MARQUIER CHASE 81 250 Pro (16+) Newcastle OK Hsq - -   2 2 ALBERTSON JIMMY 0 250 Pro (16+) SHAWNEE OK Suz - -   3 3 EMORY ADDISON 89 250 Pro (16+) OWASSO OK Yam - -   4 4 SKINNER NOAH 370 250 Pro (16+) Youngsville NC Hon - -   5 5 YOUNG TANNER 202 250 Pro (16+) PONCA CITY OK Kaw - -   6 6 CARTWRIGHT JOSH 85 250 Pro (16+) TALLAHASSEE FL Yam - -   DNS DNS BAILEY CHASE 98 250 Pro (16+) Caddo Mills TX Ktm - -   DNS DNS ALBERTSON JIMMY 0 Open Pro SHAWNEE OK Suz - -   1 1 CARTWRIGHT JOSH 85 Open Pro TALLAHASSEE FL Yam - -   2 2 MARQUIER CHASE 81 Open Pro Newcastle OK Hsq - -   3 3 BREECE RYAN 15 Open Pro BUCKEYE AZ Yam - -   4 4 EMORY ADDISON 89 Open Pro OWASSO OK Yam - -   5 5 SKINNER NOAH 370 Open Pro Youngsville NC Hon - -   6 6 YOUNG TANNER 202 Open Pro PONCA CITY OK Kaw - -   7 7 HAZEN BLAKE 269 Open Pro Bay City MI Hon - -   DNS DNS FLOCK JESSE 67 Open B Tulsa OK Kaw 7 - 7 1 1 LARSON PARKER 57 Open B San Antonio TX Ktm 6 - 6 2 2 MASHBURN PARKER 223 Open B Stephenville TX Ktm 4 - 4 3 3 GONZALES MASON 93 Open B Fort Walton Beach FL Yam 2 - 2 4 4 BAILEY CHASE 98 Open B Caddo Mills TX Ktm 8 - 8 5 5 CALDERON SEAN 153 Open B Garden City KS Ktm 5 - 5 DNF DNF XINDARIS DEVIN 77 Open B Copperas Cove TX Kaw 3 - 3 DNS DNS HARLAN GRANT 111 Open B Justin TX Yam 1 - 1 DQ DQ RODMAN AUTUMN 796 Open B Noble OK Yam DNS - DNS   - FINEIS LUKE 103 Open C Zionsville IN Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 SMITH RYAN 361 Open C Norman OK Yam 2 - 2 2 2 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x Open C Carlsbad NM Kaw 7 - 7 3 3 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 Open C Carlsbad NM Kaw 6 - 6 4 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 Open C Ponca City OK Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 MITROWSKI COADY 221 Open C League City TX Yam 4 - 4 6 6 TUCKER KYLE 14 Open C China Spring TX Ktm 5 - 5 7 7 GERALD COURTNEY 89 Open C Franklinton LA Yam DNS - DNS   - SMITH DOC 64 Open C Chandler TX Kaw DNS - DNS   - GRAZIANO CARLON 619 Open C Holden LA Hon DNS - DNS   - TIJERO AIDEN 587 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Ripon CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Denton TX Yam 2 - 2 2 2 SMITH RYAN 361 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Norman OK Yam 6 - 6 3 3 BAKER CHANDLER 350 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Oklahoma City OK Yam 3 - 3 4 4 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Waterford MI Yam 5 - 5 5 5 PACE MICHAEL 996 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 4 - 4 6 6 HARRIS CAMERON 35 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Azle TX Yam DNS - DNS   - SMERDON ADAM 42 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - FLOCK JESSE 67 250 B (14-18) Tulsa OK Kaw 3 - 3 1 1 GONZALES MASON 93 250 B (14-18) Fort Walton Beach FL Yam 2 - 2 2 2 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B (14-18) Justin TX Yam 5 - 5 3 3 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B (14-18) Copperas Cove TX Kaw 7 - 7 4 4 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B (14-18) Garden City KS Ktm 6 - 6 5 5 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 250 B (14-18) Wiggins CO Yam 8 - 8 6 6 MARET NICHOLAS 198 250 B (14-18) Lincoln NE Yam 4 - 4 7 7 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 10 - 10 8 8 MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B (14-18) Stephenville TX Ktm 1 - 1 DNS DNS BLOXOM ASHTON 27 250 B (14-18) Frisco TX Yam 9 - 9 DNS DNS PACE MICHAEL 996 250 B (14-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm DNS - DNS   - COBBIN BLAKE 48 250 B (14-18) Oak Hills CA Ktm DNS - DNS   - TIJERO AIDEN 587 250 B Limited (14-18) Ripon CA Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B Limited (14-18) Stephenville TX Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 MARET NICHOLAS 198 250 B Limited (14-18) Lincoln NE Yam 6 - 6 3 3 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 250 B Limited (14-18) Frisco TX Yam 4 - 4 4 4 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 3 - 3 5 5 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 250 B Limited (14-18) Wiggins CO Yam 5 - 5 6 6 COBBIN BLAKE 48 250 B Limited (14-18) Oak Hills CA Ktm DNS - DNS   - PACE MICHAEL 996 250 B Limited (14-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm DNS - DNS   - FINEIS LUKE 103 250 C (14-18) Zionsville IN Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250 C (14-18) Bennett CO Yam 3 - 3 2 2 SHAFER LOGAN 127 250 C (14-18) Augusta KS Yam 5 - 5 3 3 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C (14-18) Ponca City OK Ktm 8 - 8 4 4 BURNS DYLAN 92 250 C (14-18) Stillwater OK Yam 7 - 7 5 5 TUCKER KYLE 144 250 C (14-18) China Spring TX Suz 6 - 6 6 6 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 250 C (14-18) Guthrie OK Ktm 9 - 9 7 7 SMITH RYAN 361 250 C (14-18) Norman OK Yam 1 - 1 8 8 MITROWSKI COADY 221 250 C (14-18) League City TX Yam 4 - 4 DNF DNF SMITH DOC 64 250 C (14-18) Chandler TX Kaw DNS - DNS   - GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C (14-18) Holden LA Hon DNS - DNS   - FINEIS LUKE 103 250 C Limited (14-18) Zionsville IN Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 250 C Limited (14-18) Carlsbad NM Kaw 6 - 6 2 2 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x 250 C Limited (14-18) Carlsbad NM Kaw 3 - 3 3 3 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C Limited (14-18) Ponca City OK Ktm 2 - 2 4 4 MITROWSKI COADY 221 250 C Limited (14-18) League City TX Yam 4 - 4 5 5 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250 C Limited (14-18) Bennett CO Yam 7 - 7 6 6 SHAFER LOGAN 127 250 C Limited (14-18) Augusta KS Yam 5 - 5 7 7 WALLING BRAIDEN 23 250 C Limited (14-18) Claremore OK Ktm 9 - 9 8 8 HEDRICK HARRISEN 74 250 C Limited (14-18) Godley TX Hon 8 - 8 9 9 HARRIS CAMERON 35 250 C Limited (14-18) Azle TX Yam DNS - DNS   - SMITH DOC 64 250 C Limited (14-18) Chandler TX Kaw DNS - DNS   - COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc Limited (4-6) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 ANDREWS TAIGAN 911 51cc Limited (4-6) Lytle TX Cob 1 - 1 2 2 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Limited (4-6) Alamogordo NM Cob 3 - 3 3 3 MCKIDDIE AIDEN 129 51cc Limited (4-6) Huffman TX Yam 5 - 5 4 4 STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-6) Pueblo West CO Cob 4 - 4 5 5 GRAVES EASTON 331 51cc Limited (4-6) Walker LA Cob 3 - 3 6 6 VICK JACKSON 70 51cc Limited (4-6) Carrollton TX Cob 2 - 2 7 7 CHANSLER AXTON 3 51cc Limited (4-6) Hutchinson KS Cob 5 - 5 8 8 MALONE OWEN 119 51cc Limited (4-6) Norman OK Ktm 6 - 6 9 9 KEMBLE WYATT 117 51cc Limited (4-6) Lakewood CO Cob 4 - 4 10 10 WILLIAMS ZADE 5 51cc Limited (4-6) Hutchinson KS Cob 6 - 6 11 11 PRICE CODY 478 51cc Limited (4-6) Choctaw OK Ktm 7 - 7 12 12 ANDERS ANDREW 289 51cc Limited (4-6) Oklahoma City OK Ktm 8 - 8 13 13 MOORE MASON 240 51cc Limited (4-6) Wagoner OK Cob 1 - 1 DQ DQ CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-6) Amarillo TX Cob DNS - DNS   - CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Limited (4-8) Freeport IL Cob 1 - 1 1 1 PINE DARREN 58 51cc Limited (4-8) Crosby TX Cob 1 - 1 2 2 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 1 - 1 3 3 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Limited (4-8) Salina IL Cob 2 - 2 4 4 HUDMAN STONEY 008 51cc Limited (4-8) Merkel TX Cob 3 - 3 5 5 DUNHAM GAGE 5x 51cc Limited (4-8) Golden CO Cob 5 - 5 6 6 MOORE MASON 240 51cc Limited (4-8) Wagoner OK Cob 4 - 4 7 7 ELLUL JAX 66 51cc Limited (4-8) Mokena IL Cob 3 - 3 8 8 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc Limited (4-8) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 2 - 2 9 9 SNIDER MAVERICK 01 51cc Limited (4-8) Vincennes IN Ktm 6 - 6 10 10 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Limited (4-8) Frisco TX Ktm 4 - 4 11 11 WRIGHT NASH 7 51cc Limited (4-8) Prague OK Ktm 5 - 5 12 12 CHURCH ALEX 8 51cc Limited (4-8) Newark TX Ktm 5 - 5 13 13 STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-8) Pueblo West CO Cob 8 2 8 14 14 VICK JACKSON 70 51cc Limited (4-8) Carrollton TX Cob 3 - 3 15 15 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Limited (4-8) Alamogordo NM Cob 6 - 6 16 16 ANDREWS TAIGAN 911 51cc Limited (4-8) Lytle TX Cob 7 1 7 17 17 DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Limited (4-8) Martinsville IN Cob 6 - 6 18 18 BARTA KONNER 65 51cc Limited (4-8) Wilson KS Cob 4 - 4 DNF DNF REED XANDER 33 51cc Limited (4-8) Granbury TX Cob 2 - 2 DNS DNS MALONE OWEN 119 51cc Limited (4-8) Norman OK Ktm 7 DNF 7   - GRAVES EASTON 331 51cc Limited (4-8) Walker LA Cob 7 4 7   - MCDANIEL ALI 101 51cc Limited (4-8) Sherman TX Ktm 8 6 8   - RODMAN BRY 664 51cc Limited (4-8) Alamosa CO Ktm 8 7 8   - WAR JESSE 71 51cc Limited (4-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 9 3 9   - KEMBLE WYATT 117 51cc Limited (4-8) Lakewood CO Cob 9 8 9   - HEADY COLLIN 51 51cc Limited (4-8) Newark TX Ktm 9 5 9   - RIDLEY ALEXIS 99c 51cc Limited (4-8) Millington TN Hsq 10 DNS 10   - WILLIAMS ZADE 5 51cc Limited (4-8) Hutchinson KS Cob 10 9 10   - CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-8) Amarillo TX Cob DNS DNS DNS   - GISH MAVRIK 997 51cc Limited (4-8) Purcell OK Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Open (6-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Open (6-8) Freeport IL Cob 1 - 1 2 2 PINE DARREN 58 51cc Open (6-8) Crosby TX Cob 1 - 1 3 3 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Open (6-8) Golden CO Cob 3 - 3 4 4 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Open (6-8) Frisco TX Ktm 5 - 5 5 5 HUDMAN STONEY 008 51cc Open (6-8) Merkel TX Cob 4 - 4 6 6 BARTA KONNER 65 51cc Open (6-8) Wilson KS Cob 4 - 4 7 7 ELLUL JAX 66 51cc Open (6-8) Mokena IL Cob 2 - 2 8 8 SNIDER MAVERICK 01 51cc Open (6-8) Vincennes IN Ktm 5 - 5 9 9 WRIGHT NASH 7 51cc Open (6-8) Prague OK Ktm 6 - 6 10 10 CHURCH ALEX 8x 51cc Open (6-8) Newark TX Ktm 3 - 3 11 11 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Open (6-8) Alamogordo NM Cob 6 - 6 12 12 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc Open (6-8) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 3 - 3 13 13 DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Open (6-8) Martinsville IN Cob 4 - 4 14 14 RITTER RAY 69 51cc Open (6-8) Alpine CA Ktm 6 - 6 15 15 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Open (6-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 5 - 5 16 16 RODMAN BRY 664 51cc Open (6-8) Alamosa CO Ktm 7 2 8 17 17 MALONE OWEN 119 51cc Open (6-8) Norman OK Ktm 7 1 7 18 18 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Open (6-8) Salina IL Cob 2 - 2 19 19 REED XANDER 33 51cc Open (6-8) Granbury TX Cob 2 - 2 DNS DNS MCDANIEL ALI 101 51cc Open (6-8) Sherman TX Ktm 7 3 7   - DANIEL JASON 213 51cc Open (6-8) Marietta OK Ktm 8 4 8   - RIDLEY ALEXIS 99c 51cc Open (6-8) Millington TN Hsq 8 5 8   - CAIN KASH 267 51cc Open (6-8) Amarillo TX Cob DNS DNS DNS   - KILLAM WYATT 24 51cc Open (6-8) Terrell TX Cob DNS DNS DNS   - GISH MAVRIK 997 51cc Open (6-8) Purcell OK Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - DEEGAN HAIDEN 38 65cc (7-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (7-11) Hideaway TX Yam 1 - 1 2 2 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 65cc (7-11) Freeport IL Cob 2 - 2 3 3 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc (7-11) Chattanooga TN Cob 1 - 1 4 4 DENNIS SETH 930 65cc (7-11) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc (7-11) La Crosse IN Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc (7-11) Pueblo CO Ktm 3 - 3 7 7 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 65cc (7-11) Lancaster CA Hsq 3 - 3 8 8 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (7-11) Jacksonville FL Cob 2 - 2 9 9 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc (7-11) Chesterfield MO Ktm 5 - 5 11 11 LACOUR RYAN 79 65cc (7-11) Dry Prong LA Ktm 5 - 5 12 12 LAWSON GANNON 199 65cc (7-11) Los lunas NM Yam 6 - 6 13 13 WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc (7-11) Gunter TX Hsq 4 - 4 14 14 WELLS TANNER 309 65cc (7-11) Wynona OK Ktm 6 - 6 15 15 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc (7-11) Colorado Springs CO Hsq 4 - 4 16 16 DUVALL TREG 77 65cc (7-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 10 1 7 17 17 DENNO DEACON 419 65cc (7-11) Ft Worth TX Ktm 6 - 6 18 18 COLLINS BRADY 700 65cc (7-11) El Dorado KS Ktm 5 - 5 19 19 PARKS TYLER 925 65cc (7-11) Le Roy KS Ktm 8 2 8 DNS DNS JOBE JADE 14 65cc (7-11) Waco TX Hsq 7 DNS 7   - GHETIA ALEXANDER 122 65cc (7-11) Chesterfield MO Hsq 7 5 7   - SANTAUY ADAM 237 65cc (7-11) Littleton CO Ktm 7 DNF 7   - COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65cc (7-11) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 8 9 8   - SHARMA BRADLEY 11 65cc (7-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm 8 4 8   - KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65cc (7-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 9 6 9   - LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc (7-11) Gales Creek OR Hus 9 7 9   - JARAMILLO RYAN 5 65cc (7-11) Los Lunas NM Hsq 9 3 9   - JORDAN PRINCETON 425 65cc (7-11) Elkland MO Ktm 10 8 10   - CALLOW TOMMY 61 65cc (7-11) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc (7-11) Atoka OK Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (7-11) Raymond NE Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc (7-11) Middleton ID Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - RANDALL ZAINE 20 65cc (7-11) Fort Dodge IA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc Limited (10-11) Hideaway TX Yam 1 - 1 1 1 POWELL THOR 15 65cc Limited (10-11) Jacksonville FL Cob 2 - 2 2 2 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc Limited (10-11) La Crosse IN Ktm 1 - 1 3 3 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc Limited (10-11) Pueblo CO Ktm 4 - 4 4 4 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc Limited (10-11) Haslet TX Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc Limited (10-11) Chesterfield MO Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 DUVALL TREG 77 65cc Limited (10-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 4 - 4 7 7 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc Limited (10-11) Colorado Springs CO Hsq 3 - 3 8 8 JOBE JADE 14 65cc Limited (10-11) Waco TX Hsq 5 - 5 9 9 KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65cc Limited (10-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 5 - 5 10 10 SHARMA BRADLEY 11 65cc Limited (10-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm DNF - DNF 11 11 PARKS TYLER 925 65cc Limited (10-11) Le Roy KS Ktm 6 - 6 12 12 RANDALL ZAINE 20 65cc Limited (10-11) Fort Dodge IA Ktm DNS - DNS   - VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc Limited (10-11) Atoka OK Ktm DNS - DNS   - CALLOW TOMMY 61 65cc Limited (10-11) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc Limited (10-11) Middleton ID Hsq DNS - DNS   - THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc Limited (10-11) Raymond NE Ktm DNS - DNS   - WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc Limited (7-9) Gunter TX Hsq 2 - 2 1 1 LAWSON GANNON 199 65cc Limited (7-9) Los lunas NM Yam 3 - 3 2 2 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 65cc Limited (7-9) Freeport IL Cob 1 - 1 3 3 DENNIS SETH 930 65cc Limited (7-9) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 2 - 2 4 4 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65cc Limited (7-9) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 65cc Limited (7-9) Lancaster CA Hsq 1 - 1 6 6 GHETIA ALEXANDER 122 65cc Limited (7-9) Chesterfield MO Hsq 3 - 3 7 7 JARAMILLO RYAN 5 65cc Limited (7-9) Los Lunas NM Hsq 4 - 4 8 8 WELLS TANNER 309 65cc Limited (7-9) Wynona OK Ktm 5 - 5 9 9 DENNO DEACON 419 65cc Limited (7-9) Ft Worth TX Ktm 2 - 2 10 10 HUDMAN STONEY 008 65cc Limited (7-9) Merkel TX Ktm 7 1 7 11 11 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 65cc Limited (7-9) Elkland MO Ktm 5 - 5 12 12 LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc Limited (7-9) Gales Creek OR Hus 4 - 4 13 13 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 65cc Limited (7-9) Frisco TX Ktm 5 - 5 14 14 HEIKKILA GUNNAR 13 65cc Limited (7-9) Dwight IL Hsq 6 - 6 15 15 COLLINS BRADY 700 65cc Limited (7-9) El Dorado KS Ktm DNF 2 8 16 16 KELLEY DANIEL 58 65cc Limited (7-9) Bloomfield NM Ktm 4 - 4 17 17 RITTER RAY 8 65cc Limited (7-9) Alpine CA Cob 6 - 6 18 18 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc Limited (7-9) Chattanooga TN Cob 1 - 1 DNF DNF REED XANDER 33 65cc Limited (7-9) Granbury TX Kaw 6 - 6 DNS DNS WOOD MADELINE 23 65cc Limited (7-9) East Wenatchee WA Cob 7 4 7   - HEADY COLLIN 51 65cc Limited (7-9) Newark TX Ktm 7 5 7   - WINGARDNER JAYLEE 12 65cc Limited (7-9) Zillah WA Cob 8 6 8   - DEMOTT RYDER 979 65cc Limited (7-9) Martinsville IN Kaw 9 3 9   - REDD ZACH 247 65cc Limited (7-9) Raton NM Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - GISH MAVRIK 997 65cc Limited (7-9) Purcell OK Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-12) Groveland FL Suz 2 - 2 2 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc (9-12) Haslet TX Ktm 1 - 1 3 3 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc (9-12) Zionsville IN Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc (9-12) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 2 - 2 5 5 NIELSEN MIKAYLA 51 85cc (9-12) Riverside CA Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc (9-12) Melrose NM Hsq 3 - 3 7 7 COKER COLE 57 85cc (9-12) Alameda CA TM 4 - 4 8 8 CAUDLE ADLER 86 85cc (9-12) Moore OK Ktm 6 - 6 9 9 PINE TRAVIS 203 85cc (9-12) Crosby TX Hsq 4 - 4 10 10 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85cc (9-12) Piedmont OK Hsq 5 - 5 11 11 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 85cc (9-12) Harrisonburg VA Yam 3 - 3 12 12 HOBBS AVEN 8x 85cc (9-12) Ponca City OK Hsq 7 1 7 13 13 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 85cc (9-12) Bloomfield NM Kaw 6 - 6 14 14 SELBY CASHTON 11 85cc (9-12) Royse City TX Ktm 5 - 5 15 15 VISS CAYDEN 8 85cc (9-12) Atoka OK Ktm 4 - 4 16 16 WINKLER LUKE 952 85cc (9-12) Dayton WA Hsq 5 - 5 17 17 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85cc (9-12) Salinas CA Ktm 6 - 6 18 18 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 85cc (9-12) Temecula CA Ktm 1 - 1 19 19 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc (9-12) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 8 2 8 20 20 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc (9-12) Denver CO Yam 7 3 7   - CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc (9-12) Alamogordo NM Yam 7 6 7   - WOOD TRISTAN 23 85cc (9-12) East Wenatchee WA Kaw 8 4 8   - NORMAN JONATHON 5 85cc (9-12) Denver CO Ktm 8 7 8   - WAGNER CORLEY 199/ 85cc (9-12) Tulsa OK Ktm 9 DNS 9   - FOSTER GANNON 13 85cc (9-12) Bixby OK Kaw 9 5 9   - SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc (9-12) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - HINRICHS JACE 2 85cc (9-12) Colorado Springs CO Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 374 85cc (9-12) Saint Charles MO Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 85cc (9-12) Middleton ID Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85cc (9-12) Millersville MD Suz DNS DNS DNS   - SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc (9-12) Lubbock TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 85cc (9-12) Broken Arrow OK Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - DEEGAN HAIDEN 38 85cc Limited (9-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc Limited (9-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 1 - 1 2 2 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 85cc Limited (9-11) Harrisonburg VA Yam 2 - 2 3 3 HOBBS AVEN 8x 85cc Limited (9-11) Ponca City OK Hsq 3 - 3 4 4 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc Limited (9-11) Groveland FL Suz 1 - 1 5 5 PINE TRAVIS 203 85cc Limited (9-11) Crosby TX Hsq 3 - 3 6 6 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85cc Limited (9-11) Piedmont OK Hsq 2 - 2 7 7 FARRIS BRODY 84 85cc Limited (9-11) Haslet TX Kaw 3 - 3 8 8 THOMPSON RYDER 451 85cc Limited (9-11) La Crosse IN Suz 5 - 5 9 9 JOHNSON KADE 177 85cc Limited (9-11) Hideaway TX Yam 5 - 5 10 10 ADAMS DREW 300 85cc Limited (9-11) Chattanooga TN Yam 4 - 4 11 11 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc Limited (9-11) Denver CO Yam 6 - 6 12 12 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 85cc Limited (9-11) Bloomfield NM Kaw 4 - 4 13 13 LACOUR RYAN 79 85cc Limited (9-11) Dry Prong LA Ktm 4 - 4 14 14 VISS CAYDEN 8 85cc Limited (9-11) Atoka OK Ktm 5 - 5 15 15 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 85cc Limited (9-11) Pueblo CO Ktm 2 - 2 16 16 CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc Limited (9-11) Alamogordo NM Yam 7 1 7 17 17 KELLEY DANIEL 58 85cc Limited (9-11) Bloomfield NM Ktm 6 - 6 18 18 SHARMA BRADLEY 11 85cc Limited (9-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm 9 2 8 19 19 SANTAUY ADAM 237 85cc Limited (9-11) Littleton CO Ktm 6 - 6 20 20 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc Limited (9-11) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 7 3 7   - FOSTER GANNON 13 85cc Limited (9-11) Bixby OK Kaw 7 DNS 7   - COOPER HARLEY 422 85cc Limited (9-11) Ruston LA Hsq 8 6 8   - JOBE JADE 14 85cc Limited (9-11) Waco TX Hsq 8 4 8   - LAFAVE TYSEN 308 85cc Limited (9-11) Gales Creek OR Hus 8 5 8   - WAGNER CORLEY 199/ 85cc Limited (9-11) Tulsa OK Ktm 9 7 9   - CALLOW TOMMY 61 85cc Limited (9-11) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 85cc Limited (9-11) Middleton ID Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - RANDALL ZAINE 20 85cc Limited (9-11) Fort Dodge IA Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - THOMAS DIESEL 524 85cc Limited (9-11) Raymond NE Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Haslet TX Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Avon OH Suz 3 - 3 3 3 LONG NICHOLAS 131 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Melrose NM Hsq 4 - 4 5 5 CAUDLE ADLER 86 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Moore OK Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Zillah WA Kaw 5 - 5 7 7 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Salinas CA Ktm 5 - 5 8 8 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Newark IL Ktm 4 - 4 9 9 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Zionsville IN Ktm 2 - 2 10 10 SELBY CASHTON 11 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Royse City TX Ktm 6 - 6 11 11 WINKLER LUKE 952 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Dayton WA Hsq 6 - 6 12 12 COKER COLE 57 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Alameda CA TM 8 - 8 13 13 WOOD TRISTAN 23 85cc SR 1 (12-13) East Wenatchee WA Kaw 7 - 7 14 14 NORMAN JONATHON 5 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Denver CO Ktm 7 - 7 15 15 EIKLENBORG COEN 111 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Tucson AZ Hsq DNS - DNS   - SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Lubbock TX Ktm DNS - DNS   - SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 374 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Saint Charles MO Ktm DNS - DNS   - DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 - 1 2 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Haslet TX Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Zionsville IN Ktm 7 - 7 4 4 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Avon OH Suz 3 - 3 5 5 CAUDLE ADLER 86 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Moore OK Ktm 3 - 3 6 6 FISHER RIDER 20 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Gales Creek OR Hus 6 - 6 7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Zillah WA Kaw 6 - 6 8 8 LONG NICHOLAS 131 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 5 - 5 9 9 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Newark IL Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Salinas CA Ktm 7 - 7 11 11 SAMPLES CAMI 54 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Waxahachie TX Hsq 4 - 4 12 12 COKER COLE 57 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Alameda CA TM 5 - 5 13 13 DAWES WYATT 516 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Claremore OK Yam 8 - 8 14 14 PRINCE CHASE 37 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Petersburg TN Ktm 2 - 2 DNS DNS EIKLENBORG COEN 111 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Tucson AZ Hsq DNS - DNS   - REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Bakersfield CA Kaw DNS - DNS   - DEVERS SETH 107 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Baldwin City KS Ktm DNS - DNS   - SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Lubbock TX Ktm DNS - DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 374 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Saint Charles MO Ktm DNS - DNS   - STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Millersville MD Suz DNS - DNS   - CALLOW LEWIS 56 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - STONE, JR. MARK 60 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX TM DNS - DNS   - NIELSEN MIKAYLA 51 Girls JR (9-13) Riverside CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 Girls JR (9-13) Piedmont OK Hsq 2 - 2 2 2 BROCATO MACKENZYE 305 Girls JR (9-13) Olive Branch MS Hsq 3 - 3 3 3 COOPER HARLEY 422 Girls JR (9-13) Ruston LA Hsq 4 - 4 4 4 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls JR (9-13) Bay City MI Kaw DNS - DNS   - SOULE RYLEE 20 Girls JR (9-13) Gun Barrel City TX Kaw DNS - DNS   - NIELSEN MIKAYLA 51 Girls SR (12-16) Riverside CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 CENTO KILEY 99 Girls SR (12-16) Troy MO Kaw 3 - 3 2 2 SAMPLES CAMI 54 Girls SR (12-16) Waxahachie TX Hsq DQ - 8 3 3 BROCATO MACKENZYE 305 Girls SR (12-16) Olive Branch MS Hsq 4 - 4 4 4 SOULE RYLEE 20 Girls SR (12-16) Gun Barrel City TX Kaw 5 - 5 5 5 PADILLA ALANA 726 Girls SR (12-16) Denver CO Yam 6 - 6 6 6 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 321 Girls SR (12-16) Edmond OK Kaw 7 - 7 7 7 BENSON KATIE 28 Girls SR (12-16) Delmar DE Ktm 2 - 2 DNF DNF COOPER CAROLINE 47 Girls SR (12-16) Ruston LA Hon DNF - DNF   - HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls SR (12-16) Bay City MI Kaw DNS - DNS   - AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Great Bend KS Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 - 1 2 2 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX TM 4 - 4 3 3 FERRY EVAN 75 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Largo FL Kaw 1 - 1 4 4 CHAMBERS JACK 102 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Auburndale FL Ktm 2 - 2 5 5 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bakersfield CA Kaw 5 - 5 6 6 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Avon OH Suz 3 - 3 7 7 CRAIG JACKSON 515/ SuperMini 1 (12-15) Broken Arrow OK Ktm 3 - 3 8 8 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 1 - 1 9 9 BENSON KATIE 28 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Delmar DE Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 MYERS CROCKETT 411 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Navasota TX Suz 3 - 3 11 11 WINGARDNER CODY 999 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Zillah WA Kaw 4 - 4 12 12 FISHER RIDER 20 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Gales Creek OR Hus 6 - 6 13 13 HALE KALEB 15 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Thornton CO Yam 5 - 5 14 14 LONG NICHOLAS 131 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 6 - 6 15 15 SELBY CASHTON 11 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Royse City TX Ktm 6 - 6 16 16 PADILLA ALANA 726 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Denver CO Yam 7 1 7 17 17 CASTLE DALTON 309 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Mc Ewen TN Hon 7 2 8 18 18 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Newark IL Ktm 5 - 5 DNF DNF PRINCE CHASE 37 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Petersburg TN Ktm 2 - 2 DNS DNS BARD LOGAN 34 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Krum TX Kaw 7 DNS 7   - DEVERS SETH 107 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Baldwin City KS Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - LEWIS SAGE 142 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Destin FL Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - SMERDON NOAH 444 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - REYNOLDS JETT 79 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bakersfield CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - CALLOW LEWIS 56 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Broken Arrow OK Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - STONE, JR. MARK 60 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX TM DNS DNS DNS   - MYERS CROCKETT 411 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Navasota TX Suz 2 - 2 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 4 - 4 2 2 CHAMBERS JACK 102 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Auburndale FL Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 FERRY EVAN 75 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Largo FL Kaw 4 - 4 4 4 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Great Bend KS Ktm 1 - 1 5 5 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 - 1 6 6 CRAIG JACKSON 515/ SuperMini 2 (13-16) Broken Arrow OK Ktm 3 - 3 7 7 PRINCE CHASE 37 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Petersburg TN Ktm 3 - 3 8 8 LONG NICHOLAS 131 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 6 - 6 9 9 WINGARDNER CODY 999 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Zillah WA Kaw 5 - 5 10 10 HALE KALEB 15 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Thornton CO Yam 6 - 6 11 11 FISHER RIDER 20 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Gales Creek OR Hus 7 - 7 12 12 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Houston TX TM 5 - 5 DNF DNF BARD LOGAN 34 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Krum TX Kaw 7 - 7 DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Bakersfield CA Kaw DNS - DNS   - CALLOW LEWIS 56 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - LEWIS SAGE 142 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Destin FL Ktm DNS - DNS   - STONE, JR. MARK 60 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Houston TX TM DNS - DNS   - EIKLENBORG COEN 111 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Tucson AZ Hsq DNS - DNS   - SALLADAY CADEN 926 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Colorado Spgs CO Hsq DNS - DNS   - FLOCK JESSE 67 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Tulsa OK Kaw 2 - 2 1 1 HARLAN GRANT 111 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Justin TX Yam 2 - 2 2 2 GONZALES MASON 93 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Fort Walton Beach FL Yam 1 - 1 3 3 TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Ripon CA Ktm 1 - 1 4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Oklahoma City OK Yam 4 - 4 5 5 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Waterford MI Yam 3 - 3 6 6 CALDERON SEAN 153 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Garden City KS Ktm 4 - 4 7 7 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Carlsbad NM Kaw 5 - 5 8 8 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Carlsbad NM Kaw 6 - 6 9 9 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Copperas Cove TX Kaw 3 - 3 10 10 PACE MICHAEL 996 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Canyon Lake TX Ktm 6 - 6 11 11 BURNS DYLAN 92 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Stillwater OK Yam 5 - 5 12 12 KING LANE 3 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Harrison AR Yam 7 - 7 13 13 COBBIN BLAKE 48 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Oak Hills CA Ktm DNS - DNS   - GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Wiggins CO Yam DNS - DNS   - WALLINGSFORD JEREDAN 126 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Slaton TX Hsq DNS - DNS   - GRAZIANO CARLON 619 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Holden LA Hon DNS - DNS   - RYAN JEREMY 10 Jesse Cup Morgan Hill CA Kaw 4 -   1 1 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Jesse Cup Great Bend KS Ktm 1 -   2 2 REYES JR LARRY 552 Jesse Cup Houston TX TM 4 -   3 3 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Jesse Cup Navasota TX Suz 2 -   4 4 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 Jesse Cup Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 -   5 5 CHAMBERS JACK 102 Jesse Cup Auburndale FL Ktm 2 -   6 6 FERRY EVAN 75 Jesse Cup Largo FL Kaw 4 -   7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 Jesse Cup Zillah WA Kaw 4 -   8 8 HALE KALEB 15 Jesse Cup Thornton CO Yam 5 -   9 9 FISHER RIDER 20 Jesse Cup Gales Creek OR Hus 6 -   DNF DNF CRAIG JACKSON 515/ Jesse Cup Broken Arrow OK Ktm 3 -   DNS DNS PRINCE CHASE 37 Jesse Cup Petersburg TN Ktm 3 -   DNS DNS ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 Jesse Cup Avon OH Suz 3 -   DNS DNS BENSON KATIE 28 Jesse Cup Delmar DE Ktm 4 -   DNS DNS DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Jesse Cup Bakersfield CA Kaw 5 -   DNS DNS LONG NICHOLAS 131 Jesse Cup Cave Creek AZ Ktm 6 -   DNS DNS BENSON KATIE 28 Women Open Delmar DE Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 WALKER LINDSEY 86 Women Open Collinsville OK Yam 2 - 2 2 2 RODMAN AUTUMN 796 Women Open Noble OK Yam 5 - 5 3 3 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women Open Yukon OK Yam 4 - 4 4 4 CENTO KILEY 72 Women Open Troy MO Yam 3 - 3 5 5 SOULE RYLEE 20 Women Open Gun Barrel City TX Yam 6 - 6 6 6 PADILLA ALANA 726 Women Open Denver CO Yam 10 - 10 7 7 MENZIE LACEY 241 Women Open CLEVER MO Yam 8 - 8 8 8 ALVERSON MARIAH 111 Women Open PAOLA KS Hon 9 - 9 9 9 COOPER CAROLINE 47 Women Open Ruston LA Hon 7 - 7 DNS DNS HAZEN LANDREY 90 Women Open Bay City MI Kaw DNS - DNS   - GERALD COURTNEY 89 Women Open Franklinton LA Yam DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 50cc Beginner (air cooled) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCKIDDIE AIDEN 129 50cc Beginner (air cooled) Huffman TX Cob 1 - 1 1 1 ANDERS ANDREW 289 50cc Beginner (air cooled) Oklahoma City OK Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 JORDON PEYTON 525 50cc Beginner (air cooled) ELKLAND MO Yam 3 - 3 3 3 CALSING JAXON 14 50cc Beginner (air cooled) Broken Arrow OK Yam DNS - DNS 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TIJERO AIDEN 587 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Ripon CA Ktm 3 - 3 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Denton TX Yam 1 - 1 2 2 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Waterford MI Yam 5 - 5 3 3 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Wiggins CO Yam 4 - 4 4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Oklahoma City OK Yam 2 - 2 5 5 PACE MICHAEL 996 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Guthrie OK Ktm 8 - 8 7 7 RODMAN AUTUMN 796 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Noble OK Yam 7 - 7 DNS DNS SMERDON ADAM 42 2 Stroke Challenge (14+) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 250 Pro (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BREECE RYAN 15 250 Pro (16+) BUCKEYE AZ Yam - -   1 1 MARQUIER CHASE 81 250 Pro (16+) Newcastle OK Hsq - -   2 2 ALBERTSON JIMMY 0 250 Pro (16+) SHAWNEE OK Suz - -   3 3 EMORY ADDISON 89 250 Pro (16+) OWASSO OK Yam - -   4 4 SKINNER NOAH 370 250 Pro (16+) Youngsville NC Hon - -   5 5 YOUNG TANNER 202 250 Pro (16+) PONCA CITY OK Kaw - -   6 6 CARTWRIGHT JOSH 85 250 Pro (16+) TALLAHASSEE FL Yam - -   DNS DNS BAILEY CHASE 98 250 Pro (16+) Caddo Mills TX Ktm - -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Open Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALBERTSON JIMMY 0 Open Pro SHAWNEE OK Suz - -   1 1 CARTWRIGHT JOSH 85 Open Pro TALLAHASSEE FL Yam - -   2 2 MARQUIER CHASE 81 Open Pro Newcastle OK Hsq - -   3 3 BREECE RYAN 15 Open Pro BUCKEYE AZ Yam - -   4 4 EMORY ADDISON 89 Open Pro OWASSO OK Yam - -   5 5 SKINNER NOAH 370 Open Pro Youngsville NC Hon - -   6 6 YOUNG TANNER 202 Open Pro PONCA CITY OK Kaw - -   7 7 HAZEN BLAKE 269 Open Pro Bay City MI Hon - -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 Open B Tulsa OK Kaw 7 - 7 1 1 LARSON PARKER 57 Open B San Antonio TX Ktm 6 - 6 2 2 MASHBURN PARKER 223 Open B Stephenville TX Ktm 4 - 4 3 3 GONZALES MASON 93 Open B Fort Walton Beach FL Yam 2 - 2 4 4 BAILEY CHASE 98 Open B Caddo Mills TX Ktm 8 - 8 5 5 CALDERON SEAN 153 Open B Garden City KS Ktm 5 - 5 DNF DNF XINDARIS DEVIN 77 Open B Copperas Cove TX Kaw 3 - 3 DNS DNS HARLAN GRANT 111 Open B Justin TX Yam 1 - 1 DQ DQ RODMAN AUTUMN 796 Open B Noble OK Yam DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FINEIS LUKE 103 Open C Zionsville IN Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 SMITH RYAN 361 Open C Norman OK Yam 2 - 2 2 2 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x Open C Carlsbad NM Kaw 7 - 7 3 3 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 Open C Carlsbad NM Kaw 6 - 6 4 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 Open C Ponca City OK Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 MITROWSKI COADY 221 Open C League City TX Yam 4 - 4 6 6 TUCKER KYLE 14 Open C China Spring TX Ktm 5 - 5 7 7 GERALD COURTNEY 89 Open C Franklinton LA Yam DNS - DNS   - SMITH DOC 64 Open C Chandler TX Kaw DNS - DNS   - GRAZIANO CARLON 619 Open C Holden LA Hon DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TIJERO AIDEN 587 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Ripon CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Denton TX Yam 2 - 2 2 2 SMITH RYAN 361 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Norman OK Yam 6 - 6 3 3 BAKER CHANDLER 350 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Oklahoma City OK Yam 3 - 3 4 4 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Waterford MI Yam 5 - 5 5 5 PACE MICHAEL 996 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 4 - 4 6 6 HARRIS CAMERON 35 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Azle TX Yam DNS - DNS   - SMERDON ADAM 42 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 250 B (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 250 B (14-18) Tulsa OK Kaw 3 - 3 1 1 GONZALES MASON 93 250 B (14-18) Fort Walton Beach FL Yam 2 - 2 2 2 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B (14-18) Justin TX Yam 5 - 5 3 3 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B (14-18) Copperas Cove TX Kaw 7 - 7 4 4 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B (14-18) Garden City KS Ktm 6 - 6 5 5 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 250 B (14-18) Wiggins CO Yam 8 - 8 6 6 MARET NICHOLAS 198 250 B (14-18) Lincoln NE Yam 4 - 4 7 7 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 10 - 10 8 8 MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B (14-18) Stephenville TX Ktm 1 - 1 DNS DNS BLOXOM ASHTON 27 250 B (14-18) Frisco TX Yam 9 - 9 DNS DNS PACE MICHAEL 996 250 B (14-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm DNS - DNS   - COBBIN BLAKE 48 250 B (14-18) Oak Hills CA Ktm DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 250 B Limited (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TIJERO AIDEN 587 250 B Limited (14-18) Ripon CA Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B Limited (14-18) Stephenville TX Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 MARET NICHOLAS 198 250 B Limited (14-18) Lincoln NE Yam 6 - 6 3 3 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 250 B Limited (14-18) Frisco TX Yam 4 - 4 4 4 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 3 - 3 5 5 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 250 B Limited (14-18) Wiggins CO Yam 5 - 5 6 6 COBBIN BLAKE 48 250 B Limited (14-18) Oak Hills CA Ktm DNS - DNS   - PACE MICHAEL 996 250 B Limited (14-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 250 C (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FINEIS LUKE 103 250 C (14-18) Zionsville IN Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250 C (14-18) Bennett CO Yam 3 - 3 2 2 SHAFER LOGAN 127 250 C (14-18) Augusta KS Yam 5 - 5 3 3 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C (14-18) Ponca City OK Ktm 8 - 8 4 4 BURNS DYLAN 92 250 C (14-18) Stillwater OK Yam 7 - 7 5 5 TUCKER KYLE 144 250 C (14-18) China Spring TX Suz 6 - 6 6 6 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 250 C (14-18) Guthrie OK Ktm 9 - 9 7 7 SMITH RYAN 361 250 C (14-18) Norman OK Yam 1 - 1 8 8 MITROWSKI COADY 221 250 C (14-18) League City TX Yam 4 - 4 DNF DNF SMITH DOC 64 250 C (14-18) Chandler TX Kaw DNS - DNS   - GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C (14-18) Holden LA Hon DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 250 C Limited (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FINEIS LUKE 103 250 C Limited (14-18) Zionsville IN Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 250 C Limited (14-18) Carlsbad NM Kaw 6 - 6 2 2 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x 250 C Limited (14-18) Carlsbad NM Kaw 3 - 3 3 3 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C Limited (14-18) Ponca City OK Ktm 2 - 2 4 4 MITROWSKI COADY 221 250 C Limited (14-18) League City TX Yam 4 - 4 5 5 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250 C Limited (14-18) Bennett CO Yam 7 - 7 6 6 SHAFER LOGAN 127 250 C Limited (14-18) Augusta KS Yam 5 - 5 7 7 WALLING BRAIDEN 23 250 C Limited (14-18) Claremore OK Ktm 9 - 9 8 8 HEDRICK HARRISEN 74 250 C Limited (14-18) Godley TX Hon 8 - 8 9 9 HARRIS CAMERON 35 250 C Limited (14-18) Azle TX Yam DNS - DNS   - SMITH DOC 64 250 C Limited (14-18) Chandler TX Kaw DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc Limited (4-6) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 ANDREWS TAIGAN 911 51cc Limited (4-6) Lytle TX Cob 1 - 1 2 2 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Limited (4-6) Alamogordo NM Cob 3 - 3 3 3 MCKIDDIE AIDEN 129 51cc Limited (4-6) Huffman TX Yam 5 - 5 4 4 STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-6) Pueblo West CO Cob 4 - 4 5 5 GRAVES EASTON 331 51cc Limited (4-6) Walker LA Cob 3 - 3 6 6 VICK JACKSON 70 51cc Limited (4-6) Carrollton TX Cob 2 - 2 7 7 CHANSLER AXTON 3 51cc Limited (4-6) Hutchinson KS Cob 5 - 5 8 8 MALONE OWEN 119 51cc Limited (4-6) Norman OK Ktm 6 - 6 9 9 KEMBLE WYATT 117 51cc Limited (4-6) Lakewood CO Cob 4 - 4 10 10 WILLIAMS ZADE 5 51cc Limited (4-6) Hutchinson KS Cob 6 - 6 11 11 PRICE CODY 478 51cc Limited (4-6) Choctaw OK Ktm 7 - 7 12 12 ANDERS ANDREW 289 51cc Limited (4-6) Oklahoma City OK Ktm 8 - 8 13 13 MOORE MASON 240 51cc Limited (4-6) Wagoner OK Cob 1 - 1 DQ DQ CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-6) Amarillo TX Cob DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Limited (4-8) Freeport IL Cob 1 - 1 1 1 PINE DARREN 58 51cc Limited (4-8) Crosby TX Cob 1 - 1 2 2 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 1 - 1 3 3 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Limited (4-8) Salina IL Cob 2 - 2 4 4 HUDMAN STONEY 008 51cc Limited (4-8) Merkel TX Cob 3 - 3 5 5 DUNHAM GAGE 5x 51cc Limited (4-8) Golden CO Cob 5 - 5 6 6 MOORE MASON 240 51cc Limited (4-8) Wagoner OK Cob 4 - 4 7 7 ELLUL JAX 66 51cc Limited (4-8) Mokena IL Cob 3 - 3 8 8 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc Limited (4-8) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 2 - 2 9 9 SNIDER MAVERICK 01 51cc Limited (4-8) Vincennes IN Ktm 6 - 6 10 10 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Limited (4-8) Frisco TX Ktm 4 - 4 11 11 WRIGHT NASH 7 51cc Limited (4-8) Prague OK Ktm 5 - 5 12 12 CHURCH ALEX 8 51cc Limited (4-8) Newark TX Ktm 5 - 5 13 13 STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-8) Pueblo West CO Cob 8 2 8 14 14 VICK JACKSON 70 51cc Limited (4-8) Carrollton TX Cob 3 - 3 15 15 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Limited (4-8) Alamogordo NM Cob 6 - 6 16 16 ANDREWS TAIGAN 911 51cc Limited (4-8) Lytle TX Cob 7 1 7 17 17 DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Limited (4-8) Martinsville IN Cob 6 - 6 18 18 BARTA KONNER 65 51cc Limited (4-8) Wilson KS Cob 4 - 4 DNF DNF REED XANDER 33 51cc Limited (4-8) Granbury TX Cob 2 - 2 DNS DNS MALONE OWEN 119 51cc Limited (4-8) Norman OK Ktm 7 DNF 7   - GRAVES EASTON 331 51cc Limited (4-8) Walker LA Cob 7 4 7   - MCDANIEL ALI 101 51cc Limited (4-8) Sherman TX Ktm 8 6 8   - RODMAN BRY 664 51cc Limited (4-8) Alamosa CO Ktm 8 7 8   - WAR JESSE 71 51cc Limited (4-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 9 3 9   - KEMBLE WYATT 117 51cc Limited (4-8) Lakewood CO Cob 9 8 9   - HEADY COLLIN 51 51cc Limited (4-8) Newark TX Ktm 9 5 9   - RIDLEY ALEXIS 99c 51cc Limited (4-8) Millington TN Hsq 10 DNS 10   - WILLIAMS ZADE 5 51cc Limited (4-8) Hutchinson KS Cob 10 9 10   - CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-8) Amarillo TX Cob DNS DNS DNS   - GISH MAVRIK 997 51cc Limited (4-8) Purcell OK Hsq DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Open (6-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Open (6-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Open (6-8) Freeport IL Cob 1 - 1 2 2 PINE DARREN 58 51cc Open (6-8) Crosby TX Cob 1 - 1 3 3 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Open (6-8) Golden CO Cob 3 - 3 4 4 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Open (6-8) Frisco TX Ktm 5 - 5 5 5 HUDMAN STONEY 008 51cc Open (6-8) Merkel TX Cob 4 - 4 6 6 BARTA KONNER 65 51cc Open (6-8) Wilson KS Cob 4 - 4 7 7 ELLUL JAX 66 51cc Open (6-8) Mokena IL Cob 2 - 2 8 8 SNIDER MAVERICK 01 51cc Open (6-8) Vincennes IN Ktm 5 - 5 9 9 WRIGHT NASH 7 51cc Open (6-8) Prague OK Ktm 6 - 6 10 10 CHURCH ALEX 8x 51cc Open (6-8) Newark TX Ktm 3 - 3 11 11 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Open (6-8) Alamogordo NM Cob 6 - 6 12 12 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 99 51cc Open (6-8) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 3 - 3 13 13 DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Open (6-8) Martinsville IN Cob 4 - 4 14 14 RITTER RAY 69 51cc Open (6-8) Alpine CA Ktm 6 - 6 15 15 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Open (6-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 5 - 5 16 16 RODMAN BRY 664 51cc Open (6-8) Alamosa CO Ktm 7 2 8 17 17 MALONE OWEN 119 51cc Open (6-8) Norman OK Ktm 7 1 7 18 18 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Open (6-8) Salina IL Cob 2 - 2 19 19 REED XANDER 33 51cc Open (6-8) Granbury TX Cob 2 - 2 DNS DNS MCDANIEL ALI 101 51cc Open (6-8) Sherman TX Ktm 7 3 7   - DANIEL JASON 213 51cc Open (6-8) Marietta OK Ktm 8 4 8   - RIDLEY ALEXIS 99c 51cc Open (6-8) Millington TN Hsq 8 5 8   - CAIN KASH 267 51cc Open (6-8) Amarillo TX Cob DNS DNS DNS   - KILLAM WYATT 24 51cc Open (6-8) Terrell TX Cob DNS DNS DNS   - GISH MAVRIK 997 51cc Open (6-8) Purcell OK Hsq DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEEGAN HAIDEN 38 65cc (7-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (7-11) Hideaway TX Yam 1 - 1 2 2 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 65cc (7-11) Freeport IL Cob 2 - 2 3 3 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc (7-11) Chattanooga TN Cob 1 - 1 4 4 DENNIS SETH 930 65cc (7-11) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc (7-11) La Crosse IN Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc (7-11) Pueblo CO Ktm 3 - 3 7 7 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 65cc (7-11) Lancaster CA Hsq 3 - 3 8 8 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (7-11) Jacksonville FL Cob 2 - 2 9 9 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc (7-11) Chesterfield MO Ktm 5 - 5 11 11 LACOUR RYAN 79 65cc (7-11) Dry Prong LA Ktm 5 - 5 12 12 LAWSON GANNON 199 65cc (7-11) Los lunas NM Yam 6 - 6 13 13 WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc (7-11) Gunter TX Hsq 4 - 4 14 14 WELLS TANNER 309 65cc (7-11) Wynona OK Ktm 6 - 6 15 15 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc (7-11) Colorado Springs CO Hsq 4 - 4 16 16 DUVALL TREG 77 65cc (7-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 10 1 7 17 17 DENNO DEACON 419 65cc (7-11) Ft Worth TX Ktm 6 - 6 18 18 COLLINS BRADY 700 65cc (7-11) El Dorado KS Ktm 5 - 5 19 19 PARKS TYLER 925 65cc (7-11) Le Roy KS Ktm 8 2 8 DNS DNS JOBE JADE 14 65cc (7-11) Waco TX Hsq 7 DNS 7   - GHETIA ALEXANDER 122 65cc (7-11) Chesterfield MO Hsq 7 5 7   - SANTAUY ADAM 237 65cc (7-11) Littleton CO Ktm 7 DNF 7   - COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65cc (7-11) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 8 9 8   - SHARMA BRADLEY 11 65cc (7-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm 8 4 8   - KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65cc (7-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 9 6 9   - LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc (7-11) Gales Creek OR Hus 9 7 9   - JARAMILLO RYAN 5 65cc (7-11) Los Lunas NM Hsq 9 3 9   - JORDAN PRINCETON 425 65cc (7-11) Elkland MO Ktm 10 8 10   - CALLOW TOMMY 61 65cc (7-11) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc (7-11) Atoka OK Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (7-11) Raymond NE Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc (7-11) Middleton ID Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - RANDALL ZAINE 20 65cc (7-11) Fort Dodge IA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc Limited (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc Limited (10-11) Hideaway TX Yam 1 - 1 1 1 POWELL THOR 15 65cc Limited (10-11) Jacksonville FL Cob 2 - 2 2 2 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc Limited (10-11) La Crosse IN Ktm 1 - 1 3 3 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc Limited (10-11) Pueblo CO Ktm 4 - 4 4 4 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc Limited (10-11) Haslet TX Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc Limited (10-11) Chesterfield MO Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 DUVALL TREG 77 65cc Limited (10-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 4 - 4 7 7 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc Limited (10-11) Colorado Springs CO Hsq 3 - 3 8 8 JOBE JADE 14 65cc Limited (10-11) Waco TX Hsq 5 - 5 9 9 KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65cc Limited (10-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 5 - 5 10 10 SHARMA BRADLEY 11 65cc Limited (10-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm DNF - DNF 11 11 PARKS TYLER 925 65cc Limited (10-11) Le Roy KS Ktm 6 - 6 12 12 RANDALL ZAINE 20 65cc Limited (10-11) Fort Dodge IA Ktm DNS - DNS   - VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc Limited (10-11) Atoka OK Ktm DNS - DNS   - CALLOW TOMMY 61 65cc Limited (10-11) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc Limited (10-11) Middleton ID Hsq DNS - DNS   - THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc Limited (10-11) Raymond NE Ktm DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc Limited (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc Limited (7-9) Gunter TX Hsq 2 - 2 1 1 LAWSON GANNON 199 65cc Limited (7-9) Los lunas NM Yam 3 - 3 2 2 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 65cc Limited (7-9) Freeport IL Cob 1 - 1 3 3 DENNIS SETH 930 65cc Limited (7-9) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 2 - 2 4 4 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65cc Limited (7-9) Lauderdale Lakes FL Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 65cc Limited (7-9) Lancaster CA Hsq 1 - 1 6 6 GHETIA ALEXANDER 122 65cc Limited (7-9) Chesterfield MO Hsq 3 - 3 7 7 JARAMILLO RYAN 5 65cc Limited (7-9) Los Lunas NM Hsq 4 - 4 8 8 WELLS TANNER 309 65cc Limited (7-9) Wynona OK Ktm 5 - 5 9 9 DENNO DEACON 419 65cc Limited (7-9) Ft Worth TX Ktm 2 - 2 10 10 HUDMAN STONEY 008 65cc Limited (7-9) Merkel TX Ktm 7 1 7 11 11 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 65cc Limited (7-9) Elkland MO Ktm 5 - 5 12 12 LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc Limited (7-9) Gales Creek OR Hus 4 - 4 13 13 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 65cc Limited (7-9) Frisco TX Ktm 5 - 5 14 14 HEIKKILA GUNNAR 13 65cc Limited (7-9) Dwight IL Hsq 6 - 6 15 15 COLLINS BRADY 700 65cc Limited (7-9) El Dorado KS Ktm DNF 2 8 16 16 KELLEY DANIEL 58 65cc Limited (7-9) Bloomfield NM Ktm 4 - 4 17 17 RITTER RAY 8 65cc Limited (7-9) Alpine CA Cob 6 - 6 18 18 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc Limited (7-9) Chattanooga TN Cob 1 - 1 DNF DNF REED XANDER 33 65cc Limited (7-9) Granbury TX Kaw 6 - 6 DNS DNS WOOD MADELINE 23 65cc Limited (7-9) East Wenatchee WA Cob 7 4 7   - HEADY COLLIN 51 65cc Limited (7-9) Newark TX Ktm 7 5 7   - WINGARDNER JAYLEE 12 65cc Limited (7-9) Zillah WA Cob 8 6 8   - DEMOTT RYDER 979 65cc Limited (7-9) Martinsville IN Kaw 9 3 9   - REDD ZACH 247 65cc Limited (7-9) Raton NM Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - GISH MAVRIK 997 65cc Limited (7-9) Purcell OK Hsq DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc (9-12) Groveland FL Suz 2 - 2 2 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc (9-12) Haslet TX Ktm 1 - 1 3 3 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc (9-12) Zionsville IN Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc (9-12) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 2 - 2 5 5 NIELSEN MIKAYLA 51 85cc (9-12) Riverside CA Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc (9-12) Melrose NM Hsq 3 - 3 7 7 COKER COLE 57 85cc (9-12) Alameda CA TM 4 - 4 8 8 CAUDLE ADLER 86 85cc (9-12) Moore OK Ktm 6 - 6 9 9 PINE TRAVIS 203 85cc (9-12) Crosby TX Hsq 4 - 4 10 10 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85cc (9-12) Piedmont OK Hsq 5 - 5 11 11 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 85cc (9-12) Harrisonburg VA Yam 3 - 3 12 12 HOBBS AVEN 8x 85cc (9-12) Ponca City OK Hsq 7 1 7 13 13 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 85cc (9-12) Bloomfield NM Kaw 6 - 6 14 14 SELBY CASHTON 11 85cc (9-12) Royse City TX Ktm 5 - 5 15 15 VISS CAYDEN 8 85cc (9-12) Atoka OK Ktm 4 - 4 16 16 WINKLER LUKE 952 85cc (9-12) Dayton WA Hsq 5 - 5 17 17 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85cc (9-12) Salinas CA Ktm 6 - 6 18 18 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 85cc (9-12) Temecula CA Ktm 1 - 1 19 19 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc (9-12) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 8 2 8 20 20 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc (9-12) Denver CO Yam 7 3 7   - CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc (9-12) Alamogordo NM Yam 7 6 7   - WOOD TRISTAN 23 85cc (9-12) East Wenatchee WA Kaw 8 4 8   - NORMAN JONATHON 5 85cc (9-12) Denver CO Ktm 8 7 8   - WAGNER CORLEY 199/ 85cc (9-12) Tulsa OK Ktm 9 DNS 9   - FOSTER GANNON 13 85cc (9-12) Bixby OK Kaw 9 5 9   - SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc (9-12) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - HINRICHS JACE 2 85cc (9-12) Colorado Springs CO Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 374 85cc (9-12) Saint Charles MO Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 85cc (9-12) Middleton ID Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85cc (9-12) Millersville MD Suz DNS DNS DNS   - SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc (9-12) Lubbock TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 85cc (9-12) Broken Arrow OK Kaw DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc Limited (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEEGAN HAIDEN 38 85cc Limited (9-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc Limited (9-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 1 - 1 2 2 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 85cc Limited (9-11) Harrisonburg VA Yam 2 - 2 3 3 HOBBS AVEN 8x 85cc Limited (9-11) Ponca City OK Hsq 3 - 3 4 4 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc Limited (9-11) Groveland FL Suz 1 - 1 5 5 PINE TRAVIS 203 85cc Limited (9-11) Crosby TX Hsq 3 - 3 6 6 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85cc Limited (9-11) Piedmont OK Hsq 2 - 2 7 7 FARRIS BRODY 84 85cc Limited (9-11) Haslet TX Kaw 3 - 3 8 8 THOMPSON RYDER 451 85cc Limited (9-11) La Crosse IN Suz 5 - 5 9 9 JOHNSON KADE 177 85cc Limited (9-11) Hideaway TX Yam 5 - 5 10 10 ADAMS DREW 300 85cc Limited (9-11) Chattanooga TN Yam 4 - 4 11 11 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc Limited (9-11) Denver CO Yam 6 - 6 12 12 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 85cc Limited (9-11) Bloomfield NM Kaw 4 - 4 13 13 LACOUR RYAN 79 85cc Limited (9-11) Dry Prong LA Ktm 4 - 4 14 14 VISS CAYDEN 8 85cc Limited (9-11) Atoka OK Ktm 5 - 5 15 15 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 85cc Limited (9-11) Pueblo CO Ktm 2 - 2 16 16 CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc Limited (9-11) Alamogordo NM Yam 7 1 7 17 17 KELLEY DANIEL 58 85cc Limited (9-11) Bloomfield NM Ktm 6 - 6 18 18 SHARMA BRADLEY 11 85cc Limited (9-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm 9 2 8 19 19 SANTAUY ADAM 237 85cc Limited (9-11) Littleton CO Ktm 6 - 6 20 20 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc Limited (9-11) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 7 3 7   - FOSTER GANNON 13 85cc Limited (9-11) Bixby OK Kaw 7 DNS 7   - COOPER HARLEY 422 85cc Limited (9-11) Ruston LA Hsq 8 6 8   - JOBE JADE 14 85cc Limited (9-11) Waco TX Hsq 8 4 8   - LAFAVE TYSEN 308 85cc Limited (9-11) Gales Creek OR Hus 8 5 8   - WAGNER CORLEY 199/ 85cc Limited (9-11) Tulsa OK Ktm 9 7 9   - CALLOW TOMMY 61 85cc Limited (9-11) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 85cc Limited (9-11) Middleton ID Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - RANDALL ZAINE 20 85cc Limited (9-11) Fort Dodge IA Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - THOMAS DIESEL 524 85cc Limited (9-11) Raymond NE Hsq DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Haslet TX Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Avon OH Suz 3 - 3 3 3 LONG NICHOLAS 131 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Melrose NM Hsq 4 - 4 5 5 CAUDLE ADLER 86 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Moore OK Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Zillah WA Kaw 5 - 5 7 7 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Salinas CA Ktm 5 - 5 8 8 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Newark IL Ktm 4 - 4 9 9 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Zionsville IN Ktm 2 - 2 10 10 SELBY CASHTON 11 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Royse City TX Ktm 6 - 6 11 11 WINKLER LUKE 952 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Dayton WA Hsq 6 - 6 12 12 COKER COLE 57 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Alameda CA TM 8 - 8 13 13 WOOD TRISTAN 23 85cc SR 1 (12-13) East Wenatchee WA Kaw 7 - 7 14 14 NORMAN JONATHON 5 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Denver CO Ktm 7 - 7 15 15 EIKLENBORG COEN 111 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Tucson AZ Hsq DNS - DNS   - SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Lubbock TX Ktm DNS - DNS   - SMERDON NOAH 444 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 374 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Saint Charles MO Ktm DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 - 1 2 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Haslet TX Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 FINEIS MARK 105 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Zionsville IN Ktm 7 - 7 4 4 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Avon OH Suz 3 - 3 5 5 CAUDLE ADLER 86 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Moore OK Ktm 3 - 3 6 6 FISHER RIDER 20 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Gales Creek OR Hus 6 - 6 7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Zillah WA Kaw 6 - 6 8 8 LONG NICHOLAS 131 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 5 - 5 9 9 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Newark IL Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Salinas CA Ktm 7 - 7 11 11 SAMPLES CAMI 54 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Waxahachie TX Hsq 4 - 4 12 12 COKER COLE 57 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Alameda CA TM 5 - 5 13 13 DAWES WYATT 516 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Claremore OK Yam 8 - 8 14 14 PRINCE CHASE 37 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Petersburg TN Ktm 2 - 2 DNS DNS EIKLENBORG COEN 111 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Tucson AZ Hsq DNS - DNS   - REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Bakersfield CA Kaw DNS - DNS   - DEVERS SETH 107 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Baldwin City KS Ktm DNS - DNS   - SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Lubbock TX Ktm DNS - DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 374 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Saint Charles MO Ktm DNS - DNS   - STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Millersville MD Suz DNS - DNS   - CALLOW LEWIS 56 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - STONE, JR. MARK 60 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX TM DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Girls JR (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NIELSEN MIKAYLA 51 Girls JR (9-13) Riverside CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 Girls JR (9-13) Piedmont OK Hsq 2 - 2 2 2 BROCATO MACKENZYE 305 Girls JR (9-13) Olive Branch MS Hsq 3 - 3 3 3 COOPER HARLEY 422 Girls JR (9-13) Ruston LA Hsq 4 - 4 4 4 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls JR (9-13) Bay City MI Kaw DNS - DNS   - SOULE RYLEE 20 Girls JR (9-13) Gun Barrel City TX Kaw DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Girls SR (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NIELSEN MIKAYLA 51 Girls SR (12-16) Riverside CA Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 CENTO KILEY 99 Girls SR (12-16) Troy MO Kaw 3 - 3 2 2 SAMPLES CAMI 54 Girls SR (12-16) Waxahachie TX Hsq DQ - 8 3 3 BROCATO MACKENZYE 305 Girls SR (12-16) Olive Branch MS Hsq 4 - 4 4 4 SOULE RYLEE 20 Girls SR (12-16) Gun Barrel City TX Kaw 5 - 5 5 5 PADILLA ALANA 726 Girls SR (12-16) Denver CO Yam 6 - 6 6 6 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 321 Girls SR (12-16) Edmond OK Kaw 7 - 7 7 7 BENSON KATIE 28 Girls SR (12-16) Delmar DE Ktm 2 - 2 DNF DNF COOPER CAROLINE 47 Girls SR (12-16) Ruston LA Hon DNF - DNF   - HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls SR (12-16) Bay City MI Kaw DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: SuperMini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Great Bend KS Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 - 1 2 2 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX TM 4 - 4 3 3 FERRY EVAN 75 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Largo FL Kaw 1 - 1 4 4 CHAMBERS JACK 102 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Auburndale FL Ktm 2 - 2 5 5 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bakersfield CA Kaw 5 - 5 6 6 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Avon OH Suz 3 - 3 7 7 CRAIG JACKSON 515/ SuperMini 1 (12-15) Broken Arrow OK Ktm 3 - 3 8 8 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 1 - 1 9 9 BENSON KATIE 28 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Delmar DE Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 MYERS CROCKETT 411 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Navasota TX Suz 3 - 3 11 11 WINGARDNER CODY 999 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Zillah WA Kaw 4 - 4 12 12 FISHER RIDER 20 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Gales Creek OR Hus 6 - 6 13 13 HALE KALEB 15 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Thornton CO Yam 5 - 5 14 14 LONG NICHOLAS 131 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 6 - 6 15 15 SELBY CASHTON 11 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Royse City TX Ktm 6 - 6 16 16 PADILLA ALANA 726 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Denver CO Yam 7 1 7 17 17 CASTLE DALTON 309 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Mc Ewen TN Hon 7 2 8 18 18 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Newark IL Ktm 5 - 5 DNF DNF PRINCE CHASE 37 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Petersburg TN Ktm 2 - 2 DNS DNS BARD LOGAN 34 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Krum TX Kaw 7 DNS 7   - DEVERS SETH 107 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Baldwin City KS Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - LEWIS SAGE 142 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Destin FL Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - SMERDON NOAH 444 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - REYNOLDS JETT 79 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bakersfield CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - CALLOW LEWIS 56 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Cairo GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Broken Arrow OK Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - STONE, JR. MARK 60 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX TM DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: SuperMini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MYERS CROCKETT 411 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Navasota TX Suz 2 - 2 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 4 - 4 2 2 CHAMBERS JACK 102 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Auburndale FL Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 FERRY EVAN 75 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Largo FL Kaw 4 - 4 4 4 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Great Bend KS Ktm 1 - 1 5 5 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 - 1 6 6 CRAIG JACKSON 515/ SuperMini 2 (13-16) Broken Arrow OK Ktm 3 - 3 7 7 PRINCE CHASE 37 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Petersburg TN Ktm 3 - 3 8 8 LONG NICHOLAS 131 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Cave Creek AZ Ktm 6 - 6 9 9 WINGARDNER CODY 999 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Zillah WA Kaw 5 - 5 10 10 HALE KALEB 15 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Thornton CO Yam 6 - 6 11 11 FISHER RIDER 20 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Gales Creek OR Hus 7 - 7 12 12 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Houston TX TM 5 - 5 DNF DNF BARD LOGAN 34 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Krum TX Kaw 7 - 7 DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Bakersfield CA Kaw DNS - DNS   - CALLOW LEWIS 56 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Cairo GA Ktm DNS - DNS   - LEWIS SAGE 142 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Destin FL Ktm DNS - DNS   - STONE, JR. MARK 60 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Houston TX TM DNS - DNS   - EIKLENBORG COEN 111 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Tucson AZ Hsq DNS - DNS   - SALLADAY CADEN 926 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Colorado Spgs CO Hsq DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Tulsa OK Kaw 2 - 2 1 1 HARLAN GRANT 111 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Justin TX Yam 2 - 2 2 2 GONZALES MASON 93 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Fort Walton Beach FL Yam 1 - 1 3 3 TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Ripon CA Ktm 1 - 1 4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Oklahoma City OK Yam 4 - 4 5 5 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Waterford MI Yam 3 - 3 6 6 CALDERON SEAN 153 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Garden City KS Ktm 4 - 4 7 7 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Carlsbad NM Kaw 5 - 5 8 8 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Carlsbad NM Kaw 6 - 6 9 9 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Copperas Cove TX Kaw 3 - 3 10 10 PACE MICHAEL 996 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Canyon Lake TX Ktm 6 - 6 11 11 BURNS DYLAN 92 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Stillwater OK Yam 5 - 5 12 12 KING LANE 3 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Harrison AR Yam 7 - 7 13 13 COBBIN BLAKE 48 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Oak Hills CA Ktm DNS - DNS   - GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Wiggins CO Yam DNS - DNS   - WALLINGSFORD JEREDAN 126 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Slaton TX Hsq DNS - DNS   - GRAZIANO CARLON 619 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Holden LA Hon DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Jesse Cup Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RYAN JEREMY 10 Jesse Cup Morgan Hill CA Kaw 4 -   1 1 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Jesse Cup Great Bend KS Ktm 1 -   2 2 REYES JR LARRY 552 Jesse Cup Houston TX TM 4 -   3 3 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Jesse Cup Navasota TX Suz 2 -   4 4 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 Jesse Cup Breaux Bridge LA Yam 1 -   5 5 CHAMBERS JACK 102 Jesse Cup Auburndale FL Ktm 2 -   6 6 FERRY EVAN 75 Jesse Cup Largo FL Kaw 4 -   7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 Jesse Cup Zillah WA Kaw 4 -   8 8 HALE KALEB 15 Jesse Cup Thornton CO Yam 5 -   9 9 FISHER RIDER 20 Jesse Cup Gales Creek OR Hus 6 -   DNF DNF CRAIG JACKSON 515/ Jesse Cup Broken Arrow OK Ktm 3 -   DNS DNS PRINCE CHASE 37 Jesse Cup Petersburg TN Ktm 3 -   DNS DNS ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 Jesse Cup Avon OH Suz 3 -   DNS DNS BENSON KATIE 28 Jesse Cup Delmar DE Ktm 4 -   DNS DNS DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Jesse Cup Bakersfield CA Kaw 5 -   DNS DNS LONG NICHOLAS 131 Jesse Cup Cave Creek AZ Ktm 6 -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018 Guthrie, OK Class: Women Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON KATIE 28 Women Open Delmar DE Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 WALKER LINDSEY 86 Women Open Collinsville OK Yam 2 - 2 2 2 RODMAN AUTUMN 796 Women Open Noble OK Yam 5 - 5 3 3 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women Open Yukon OK Yam 4 - 4 4 4 CENTO KILEY 72 Women Open Troy MO Yam 3 - 3 5 5 SOULE RYLEE 20 Women Open Gun Barrel City TX Yam 6 - 6 6 6 PADILLA ALANA 726 Women Open Denver CO Yam 10 - 10 7 7 MENZIE LACEY 241 Women Open CLEVER MO Yam 8 - 8 8 8 ALVERSON MARIAH 111 Women Open PAOLA KS Hon 9 - 9 9 9 COOPER CAROLINE 47 Women Open Ruston LA Hon 7 - 7 DNS DNS HAZEN LANDREY 90 Women Open Bay City MI Kaw DNS - DNS   - GERALD COURTNEY 89 Women Open Franklinton LA Yam DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False