Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Tulsa OK Yam 1 -   1 1 NEELY PALMER 77x 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 2 -   2 2 TIJERO AIDEN 587 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Ripon CA Ktm 6 -   3 3 RIOS TOMMY 24 125 2 Stroke (12-18) WINDERMERE FL Suz 4 -   4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Oklahoma City OK Yam 5 -   5 5 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 125 2 Stroke (12-18) FRISCO TX Yam 11 -   6 6 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CLAREMORE OK Ktm 9 -   7 7 ALLISON LANE 53 125 2 Stroke (12-18) MAYPEARL TX Ktm 14 -   8 8 MASON NATE 103 125 2 Stroke (12-18) RANGER GA Kaw 13 -   9 9 HAZEN BLAKE 269 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Bay City MI Yam 8 -   10 10 MANN ETHAN 52 125 2 Stroke (12-18) THE COLONY TX Ktm 7 -   11 11 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Wiggins CO Suz 15 -   12 12 PACE MICHAEL 996 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 10 -   13 13 QUICK CLAY 78 125 2 Stroke (12-18) BURLESON TX Ktm 3 -   14 14 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Waterford MI Yam 12 -   DNS DNS JARVIS JORDAN 30 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Clayton NC Yam 16 -   DNS DNS ALLISON LUKE 552 125 2 Stroke (12-18) MAYPEARL TX Hsq DNS -   DNS DNS RALEIGH BRANDON 136f 125 2 Stroke (12-18) LOWER LAKE CA Yam DNS -   DNS DNS TORRES CHRISTOPHER 16 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS KNIFFING KAED 85 125 2 Stroke (12-18) ESCONDIDO CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS HILL KEVIN 205 125 2 Stroke (12-18) RINDGE NH Unk DNS -   DNS DNS CAMP JACOB 202 125 2 Stroke (12-18) LAKESIDE CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 A (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 1 -   1 1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 A (14-18) TOPEKA KS Ktm 2 -   2 2 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 A (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 3 -   3 3 GORDON CARTER 51 250 A (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 4 -   4 4 STACK TANNER 382 250 A (14-18) SHAWNEE KS Unk DNS -   DNS DNS BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 341 250 A (14-18) SUSSEX NJ Yam DNS -   DNS DNS JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 A (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 Pro Sport (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 3 -   1 1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 Pro Sport (14-18) TOPEKA KS Ktm 4 -   2 2 GORDON CARTER 51 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 2 -   3 3 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 Pro Sport (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 1 -   4 4 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 341 250 Pro Sport (14-18) SUSSEX NJ Yam 5 -   DNS DNS STACK TANNER 382 250 Pro Sport (14-18) SHAWNEE KS Unk DNS -   DNS DNS JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 Pro Sport (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B (14-18) LEAGUE CITY TX Yam 1 -   1 1 NEWBY LEVI 15 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Kaw 5 -   2 2 MERRETT ZANE 29 250 B (14-18) CROWLEY TX Ktm 3 -   3 3 HASTINGS EZRA 51 250 B (14-18) AURORA IN Yam 6 -   4 4 PAPI BROCK 14 250 B (14-18) GROVELAND FL Suz 4 -   5 5 VENDITTI CHRISTOPHER 941 250 B (14-18) FORT MILL SC Yam 7 -   6 6 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B (14-18) Garden City KS Ktm 14 -   7 7 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 13 -   8 8 HAZEN BLAKE 269 250 B (14-18) Bay City MI Yam 12 -   9 9 WINTER SPENCER 25 250 B (14-18) Ktm 8 -   10 10 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B (14-18) Justin TX Yam 11 -   11 11 NEELY PALMER 77x 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 2 -   DNS DNS CRANFORD ADAM 127 250 B (14-18) Kaw DNS -   DNS DNS MONROE BRENNON 88 250 B (14-18) GREELEY CO Kaw DNS -   DNS DNS GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B (14-18) NEWARK IL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS DOHERTY KIERAN 664 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B (14-18) TITUSVILLE FL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B (14-18) COPPERAS COVE OK Kaw 9 -   DQ DQ VINEY BJORN 53 250 B (14-18) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 10 -   DQ DQ HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B Limited (14-18) LEAGUE CITY TX Yam 4 -   1 1 MERRETT ZANE 29 250 B Limited (14-18) CROWLEY TX Ktm 9 -   2 2 MANN ETHAN 52 250 B Limited (14-18) THE COLONY TX Ktm 3 -   3 3 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 250 B Limited (14-18) FRISCO TX Yam 7 -   4 4 HASTINGS EZRA 51 250 B Limited (14-18) AURORA IN Yam 2 -   5 5 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 6 -   6 6 VINEY BJORN 53 250 B Limited (14-18) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 5 -   7 7 CARTER WYATT 47 250 B Limited (14-18) CUSHING OK Yam 10 -   8 8 TIJERO AIDEN 587 250 B Limited (14-18) Ripon CA Ktm 1 -   9 9 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B Limited (14-18) Garden City KS Ktm 8 -   10 10 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B Limited (14-18) Justin TX Yam 11 -   11 11 MONROE BRENNON 88 250 B Limited (14-18) GREELEY CO Kaw 12 -   12 12 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B Limited (14-18) COPPERAS COVE OK Kaw DNS -   DNS DNS HILL KEVIN 205 250 B Limited (14-18) RINDGE NH Unk DNS -   DNS DNS WINTER SPENCER 25 250 B Limited (14-18) Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS QUICK CLAY 78 250 B Limited (14-18) BURLESON TX Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B Limited (14-18) TITUSVILLE FL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS PAPI BROCK 14 250 B Limited (14-18) GROVELAND FL Suz DNS -   DNS DNS GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B Limited (14-18) NEWARK IL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C (14-18) CADDO MILLS TX Yam 2 -   1 1 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C (14-18) SHARPSBURG GA Kaw 1 -   2 2 HANNAH MATT 113 250 C (14-18) Yam 6 -   3 3 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 250 C (14-18) Wiggins CO Hon 5 -   4 4 LARSON PARKER 57 250 C (14-18) Ktm 7 -   5 5 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C (14-18) Holden LA Kaw 13 -   6 6 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 250 C (14-18) Guthrie OK Ktm 11 -   7 7 PRIVETT JOSEPH 412 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 12 -   8 8 ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C (14-18) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 4 -   9 9 BENSON MASON 136 250 C (14-18) DENVER CITY TX Yam 3 -   10 10 CREASBAUM BRANDON 99 250 C (14-18) HOBART IN Yam 8 -   11 11 WILSON KORY 115 250 C (14-18) COWETA OK Yam DNS -   DNS DNS NEELY ASPEN 71 250 C (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 C (14-18) CLAREMORE OK Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS DOUDICAN SPENCER 400 250 C (14-18) BROKEN ARROW OK Unk DNS -   DNS DNS TUCKER KYLE 14 250 C (14-18) China Spring TX Hon 9 -   DQ DQ PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Unk 10 -   DQ DQ STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C Limited (14-18) CADDO MILLS TX Yam 3 -   1 1 BENSON MASON 136 250 C Limited (14-18) DENVER CITY TX Yam 4 -   2 2 LARSON PARKER 57 250 C Limited (14-18) Ktm 7 -   3 3 HANNAH MATT 113 250 C Limited (14-18) Yam 2 -   4 4 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 C Limited (14-18) CLAREMORE OK Ktm 5 -   5 5 ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C Limited (14-18) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 6 -   6 6 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C Limited (14-18) Holden LA Kaw 8 -   7 7 PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 9 -   8 8 PRIVETT JOSEPH 412 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam DNS -   9 9 HUNTER BRADEN 172 250 C Limited (14-18) PURCELL OK Yam 11 -   10 10 WILSON KORY 115 250 C Limited (14-18) COWETA OK Yam 10 -   11 11 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C Limited (14-18) SHARPSBURG GA Kaw 1 -   12 12 LOYD TUCKER 37 250 C Limited (14-18) ELK CITY OK Unk DNS -   DNS DNS DOUDICAN SPENCER 400 250 C Limited (14-18) BROKEN ARROW OK Unk DNS -   DNS DNS MASON NATE 103 250 C Limited (14-18) RANGER GA Yam DNS -   DNS DNS DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-6) Golden CO Cob 2 -   1 1 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Limited (4-6) Salina IL Cob 1 -   2 2 KEENE ROY ERIC 636 51cc Limited (4-6) PUEBLO CO Cob 3 -   3 3 STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-6) Pueblo West CO Cob 4 -   4 4 CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-6) Amarillo TX Cob 5 -   5 5 MALONE OWEN 9 51cc Limited (4-6) Norman OK Ktm 7 -   6 6 DE PINHO KAYKY M. 24 51cc Limited (4-6) CROYDON PA Ktm 8 -   7 7 DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Limited (4-6) Martinsville IN Cob 6 -   8 8 SNIDER MAVERICK 01 51cc Limited (4-6) Vincennes IN Unk DNS -   DNS DNS HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 48 51cc Limited (4-6) LIPAN TX Unk DNS -   DNS DNS CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Limited (4-8) Freeport IL Cob 2 -   1 1 BLECHA COLE 525 51cc Limited (4-8) FRUITA CO Cob 3 -   2 2 LAWSON GANNON 199 51cc Limited (4-8) Los lunas NM Ktm 1 -   3 3 RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc Limited (4-8) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 1 -   4 4 ADAMS DREW 300 51cc Limited (4-8) CHATTANOOGA TN Cob 12 1   5 5 DE PINHO KEVYN M. 2 51cc Limited (4-8) CROYDON PA Cob 2 -   6 6 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 4 -   7 7 REFRE ANTONIO 8 51cc Limited (4-8) LUMBERTON MS Cob 4 -   8 8 WELLS TANNER 309 51cc Limited (4-8) Wynona OK Ktm 3 -   9 9 DENNO DEACON 419 51cc Limited (4-8) Ft Worth TX Cob 6 -   10 10 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-8) Golden CO Cob 7 -   11 11 HUDMAN STONEY PAUL 008 51cc Limited (4-8) MERKEL TX Cob 9 -   12 12 LEACH BEAU 8x 51cc Limited (4-8) CALHAN CO Ktm 5 -   13 13 ELLUL JAX 66 51cc Limited (4-8) Mokena IL Ktm 10 4   14 14 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Limited (4-8) Salina IL Cob 7 -   15 15 GARNER KARSEN 21 51cc Limited (4-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 6 -   16 16 YEUBANKS BURLEY 225 51cc Limited (4-8) Ktm 8 -   17 17 LAFEVER PHINN 110 51cc Limited (4-8) YUKON OK Cob 5 -   18 18 MIKELS CHASE 228 51cc Limited (4-8) PORTAGE IN Ktm 10 2   19 19 WEBER SKYLAR 5x 51cc Limited (4-8) WICHITA KS Cob 9 -   20 20 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Limited (4-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 8 -   21 21 MERRICK NOAH 322 51cc Limited (4-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 13 3   22 22 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 51cc Limited (4-8) Elkland MO Cob 11 5 11   - KEENE ROY ERIC 636 51cc Limited (4-8) PUEBLO CO Cob 11 9 11   - DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Limited (4-8) Martinsville IN Cob 12 12 12   - WINGARDNER JAYLEE 12 51cc Limited (4-8) ZILLAH WA Cob 13 11 13   - WATTS MAX 119 51cc Limited (4-8) COUNCIL BLUFFS IA Ktm 14 7 14   - NOE BRYCE 759 51cc Limited (4-8) CENTENNIAL CO Cob 14 6 14   - STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-8) Pueblo West CO Cob 15 10 15   - JUNGA JAYCE 921 51cc Limited (4-8) CLARKSTON MI Ktm 16 8 16   - LOWERY MALIKHI 247 51cc Limited (4-8) MOORESBORO NC Cob DNS DNS DNS   - LESSAR COLBY 111 51cc Limited (4-8) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - WILLIAMS JACE 47 51cc Limited (4-8) Gunter TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REDD ZACH 247 51cc Limited (4-8) Raton NM Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LACHER EMILE xxx 51cc Limited (4-8) BROOKSVILLE FL Unk DNS DNS DNS   - DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Open (6-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 1 -   1 1 RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc Open (6-8) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 3 -   2 2 ADAMS DREW 300 51cc Open (6-8) CHATTANOOGA TN Cob 1 -   3 3 BLECHA COLE 525 51cc Open (6-8) FRUITA CO Cob 4 -   4 4 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Open (6-8) Freeport IL Cob 2 -   5 5 LAWSON GANNON 199 51cc Open (6-8) Los lunas NM Ktm 2 -   6 6 DE PINHO KEVYN M. 2 51cc Open (6-8) CROYDON PA Cob 5 -   7 7 WELLS TANNER 309 51cc Open (6-8) Wynona OK Ktm 8 -   8 8 DENNO DEACON 419 51cc Open (6-8) Ft Worth TX Cob 3 -   9 9 REFRE ANTONIO 8 51cc Open (6-8) LUMBERTON MS Cam 6 -   10 10 COLLINS BRADY 700 51cc Open (6-8) ELDORADO KS Cob 5 -   11 11 HUDMAN STONEY PAUL 008 51cc Open (6-8) MERKEL TX Cob 10 2   12 12 YEUBANKS BURLEY 225 51cc Open (6-8) Ktm 7 -   13 13 GARNER KARSEN 21 51cc Open (6-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 4 -   14 14 WEBER SKYLAR 5x 51cc Open (6-8) WICHITA KS Cob 8 -   15 15 WATTS MAX 119 51cc Open (6-8) COUNCIL BLUFFS IA Ktm 6 -   16 16 MERRICK NOAH 322 51cc Open (6-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 9 -   17 17 MIKELS CHASE 228 51cc Open (6-8) PORTAGE IN Ktm 13 4   18 18 LAFEVER PHINN 110 51cc Open (6-8) YUKON OK Cob 9 -   19 19 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 51cc Open (6-8) Elkland MO Cob 11 1   20 20 NOE BRYCE 759 51cc Open (6-8) CENTENNIAL CO Cob 12 3   21 21 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Open (6-8) Golden CO Cob 7 -   DNS DNS JUNGA JAYCE 921 51cc Open (6-8) CLARKSTON MI Ktm 10 5 10   - WAR JESSE 71 51cc Open (6-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 14 6 14   - WILLIAMS JACE ? 51cc Open (6-8) Gunter TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LOWERY MALIKHI 247 51cc Open (6-8) MOORESBORO NC Cob DNS DNS DNS   - LACHER EMILE ?? 51cc Open (6-8) BROOKSVILLE FL Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REDD ZACH ??? 51cc Open (6-8) Raton NM Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LESSAR COLBY ???? 51cc Open (6-8) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BENNICK DAX 241 65cc (7-11) MORGANTON NC Ktm 1 -   1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 5 -   2 2 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc (7-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 -   3 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65cc (7-11) Groveland FL Cob 3 -   4 4 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65cc (7-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 -   5 5 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc (7-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 2 -   6 6 SHAW BRANDON 66x 65cc (7-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 3 -   7 7 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc (7-11) La Crosse IN Ktm 4 -   8 8 RENFRO JORDAN 107 65cc (7-11) LAKE PARK GA Ktm 6 -   9 9 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 2 -   10 10 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO OK Ktm 9 -   11 11 BLECHA DILON 511 65cc (7-11) FRUITA CO Ktm 7 -   12 12 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (7-11) Raymond NE Ktm 9 -   13 13 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc (7-11) Moore OK Ktm 8 -   14 14 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 7 -   15 15 LITTLE KASON 99 65cc (7-11) MONTGOMERY TX Ktm 10 2   16 16 SHAW KADEN 413 65cc (7-11) Melrose NM Ktm 8 -   17 17 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (7-11) HIDEAWAY TX Hsq 6 -   18 18 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc (7-11) MIDLAND PA Ktm 4 -   19 19 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc (7-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 14 3   20 20 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (7-11) Jacksonville FL Ktm 11 1   21 21 LEACH BLAKE 7 65cc (7-11) CALHAN CO Ktm 17 4   22 22 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc (7-11) Atoka OK Ktm 10 14 10   - DRAKE DYLAN 355 65cc (7-11) CUPERTINO CA Ktm 11 7 11   - PADILLA TREYTON 6 65cc (7-11) Denver CO Kaw 12 5 12   - WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc (7-11) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 12 6 12   - DUVALL TREG 77 65cc (7-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 13 8 13   - RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc (7-11) KUNA ID Ktm 13 10 13   - HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc (7-11) Colorado Springs CO Ktm 14 12 14   - BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 65cc (7-11) Bloomfield NM Ktm 15 13 15   - LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc (7-11) GALES CREEK OR Ktm 15 11 15   - BODO HAYDEN 76 65cc (7-11) FARMINGTON NM Ktm 16 9 16   - BUSHONG DAYTON 99x 65cc (7-11) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 16 15 16   - SHARMA BRADLEY 11x 65cc (7-11) Albuquerque NM Kaw 17 16 17   - LEONARD ETHAN 4 65cc (7-11) CHARLESTON AR Ktm 18 17 18   - BEST LOGAN 206 65cc (7-11) MAYSVILLE NC Unk DNS DNS DNS   - KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc (7-11) Chesterfield MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc (7-11) Middleton ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc (7-11) Pueblo CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - FINLEY ADEN 99/ 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BEAUMER JULIEN 299 65cc (7-11) LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ Unk DNS DNS DNS   - THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc Limited (7-9) Raymond NE Ktm 3 -   1 1 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc Limited (7-9) La Crosse IN Ktm 2 -   2 2 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc Limited (7-9) MIDLAND PA Ktm 1 -   3 3 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 65cc Limited (7-9) ORLANDO OK Ktm 3 -   4 4 LITTLE KASON 99 65cc Limited (7-9) MONTGOMERY TX Ktm 2 -   5 5 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc Limited (7-9) CHATTANOOGA TN Cob 1 -   6 6 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc Limited (7-9) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 5 -   7 7 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc Limited (7-9) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Hsq 6 -   8 8 DENNIS SETH 930 65cc Limited (7-9) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 5 -   9 9 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 65cc Limited (7-9) Freeport IL Cob 9 -   10 10 BUSHONG DAYTON 99x 65cc Limited (7-9) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 6 -   11 11 BODO HAYDEN 76 65cc Limited (7-9) FARMINGTON NM Ktm 8 -   12 12 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc Limited (7-9) Atoka OK Ktm 4 -   13 13 LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc Limited (7-9) GALES CREEK OR Ktm 10 1   14 14 LEACH BEAU 8x 65cc Limited (7-9) CALHAN CO Hsq 11 2   15 15 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 65cc Limited (7-9) Bloomfield NM Ktm 7 -   16 16 LIME ANDRE 10 65cc Limited (7-9) THOMAS OK Kaw 7 -   17 17 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc Limited (7-9) HIDEAWAY TX Hsq 4 -   18 18 HELM BRODY 675 65cc Limited (7-9) MOORE OK Ktm 8 -   19 19 BELL BOWEN 24 65cc Limited (7-9) Middleton ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LOWERY MALIKHI 247 65cc Limited (7-9) MOORESBORO NC Cob DNS DNS DNS   - BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc Limited (7-9) Pueblo CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LOOPER ADAN 813 65cc Limited (7-9) MCMINNVILLE TN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - HUDMAN STONEY PAUL 008 65cc Limited (7-9) MERKEL TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - LACHER EMILE xxx 65cc Limited (7-9) BROOKSVILLE FL Unk DNS DNS DNS   - KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc Limited (7-9) Chesterfield MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc (9-12) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 2 -   2 2 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   3 3 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 85cc (9-12) Temecula CA Ktm 3 -   4 4 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc (9-12) Avon OH Ktm 3 -   5 5 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc (9-12) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 4 -   6 6 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 85cc (9-12) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 7 -   7 7 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc (9-12) POMPANO BEACH FL Ktm 4 -   8 8 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-12) POCATELLO ID Kaw 2 -   9 9 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA Yam 8 -   10 10 WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc (9-12) Zillah WA Kaw 5 -   11 11 BARNES TYTIAN 7 85cc (9-12) ELMER MO Kaw 6 -   12 12 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc (9-12) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 11 2   13 13 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3x 85cc (9-12) CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 12 3   14 14 MILLER JORDAN 764 85cc (9-12) MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 12 1   15 15 SOULE KODY 24 85cc (9-12) BELGRADE MT Ktm 9 -   16 16 WILLIAMS MAX 555 85cc (9-12) MORRIS IL Kaw 7 -   17 17 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc (9-12) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 8 -   18 18 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc (9-12) Newark IL Ktm 6 -   19 19 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc (9-12) Denver CO Yam 13 4   20 20 CASTLE DALTON 309 85cc (9-12) Mc Ewen TN Suz 9 -   21 21 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 85cc (9-12) WALDORF MD Ktm 5 -   22 22 FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 85cc (9-12) YULEE FL Yam 10 6 10   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 85cc (9-12) Broken Arrow OK Kaw 10 5 10   - WOOD CANNON 10 85cc (9-12) Kaw 11 7 11   - LESSAR LOGAN 21 85cc (9-12) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 85cc (9-12) Middleton ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MASIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc (9-12) BRANTFORD VI Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-12) APPLING GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc (9-12) Haslet TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc Limited (9-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   1 1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc Limited (9-11) POCATELLO ID Kaw 2 -   2 2 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc Limited (9-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 4 -   3 3 BENNICK DAX 241 85cc Limited (9-11) MORGANTON NC Ktm 3 -   4 4 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc Limited (9-11) Groveland FL Suz 3 -   5 5 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 85cc Limited (9-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 -   6 6 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc Limited (9-11) Haslet TX Ktm 6 -   7 7 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc Limited (9-11) POMPANO BEACH FL Ktm 4 -   8 8 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 85cc Limited (9-11) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 2 -   9 9 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85cc Limited (9-11) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 5 -   10 10 BLECHA DILON 511 85cc Limited (9-11) FRUITA CO Yam 8 -   11 11 SHAW BRANDON 66x 85cc Limited (9-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 7 -   12 12 SOULE KODY 24 85cc Limited (9-11) BELGRADE MT Ktm 12 4   13 13 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85cc Limited (9-11) Piedmont OK Hsq 7 -   14 14 FARRIS BRODY 84 85cc Limited (9-11) Haslet TX Kaw 13 2   15 15 POWELL THOR 15 85cc Limited (9-11) Jacksonville FL Suz 10 1   16 16 FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 85cc Limited (9-11) YULEE FL Yam 9 -   17 17 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc Limited (9-11) Melrose NM Hsq 6 -   18 18 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85cc Limited (9-11) DALHART TX Ktm 10 3   19 19 PARK HARLEE 712 85cc Limited (9-11) THOMAS OK Ktm 9 -   20 20 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc Limited (9-11) LAKE PARK GA Yam 5 -   21 21 CASTLE DALTON 309 85cc Limited (9-11) Mc Ewen TN Suz 8 -   22 22 WILLIAMS MAX 555 85cc Limited (9-11) MORRIS IL Kaw 11 9 11   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 85cc Limited (9-11) Broken Arrow OK Kaw 11 5 11   - PADILLA TREYTON 726 85cc Limited (9-11) Denver CO Yam 12 8 12   - SHARMA BRADLEY 11 85cc Limited (9-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm 13 6 13   - COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc Limited (9-11) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 14 7 14   - BEAUMER JULIEN 299 85cc Limited (9-11) LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LENHART RYDER 94 85cc Limited (9-11) STILWELL KS Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - MASIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc Limited (9-11) BRANTFORD VI Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc Limited (9-11) APPLING GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 5150 85cc Limited (9-11) Saint Charles MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc SR 1 (12-13) TEMECULA CA Kaw 1 -   1 1 LEWIS SAGE 142 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Destin FL Ktm 6 -   2 2 REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   3 3 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Navasota TX Suz 2 -   4 4 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 3 -   5 5 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Avon OH Ktm 5 -   6 6 STONE, JR. MARK 60 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Houston TX Yam 10 1   7 7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc SR 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 3 -   8 8 CURLER MATTHEW 58 85cc SR 1 (12-13) GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 2 -   9 9 CRAIG JACKSON 515 85cc SR 1 (12-13) BROKEN ARROW OK Ktm 4 -   10 10 MILLER JORDAN 764 85cc SR 1 (12-13) MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 5 -   11 11 BARNES TYTIAN 7 85cc SR 1 (12-13) ELMER MO Kaw 9 -   12 12 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 85cc SR 1 (12-13) WALDORF MD Ktm 8 -   13 13 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Newark IL Ktm 7 -   14 14 PARMLEY KADEN 608 85cc SR 1 (12-13) NEW BUFFALO MI Ktm 10 2   15 15 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3x 85cc SR 1 (12-13) CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 7 -   16 16 HALE KALEB 15 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Thornton CO Yam 8 -   17 17 PADILLA ALANA 726 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Denver CO Yam 9 -   18 18 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc SR 1 (12-13) CLINTON IA Ktm 4 -   DNS DNS WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Zillah WA Kaw 6 -   DNS DNS VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 85cc SR 1 (12-13) GRANITE BAY CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LESSAR LOGAN 21 85cc SR 1 (12-13) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - ALLISON LANE 53 85cc SR 1 (12-13) MAYPEARL TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - REYES JR LARRY 552 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX Hsq 3 -   1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 85cc SR 2 (12-14) RIALTO CA Ktm 1 -   2 2 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Great Bend KS Ktm 5 -   3 3 HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc SR 2 (12-14) TEMECULA CA Kaw 4 -   4 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Destin FL Ktm 12 -   5 5 CURLER MATTHEW 58 85cc SR 2 (12-14) GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 8 -   6 6 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Navasota TX Suz 2 -   7 7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc SR 2 (12-14) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 9 -   8 8 STONE, JR. MARK 60 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX Yam 7 -   9 9 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 85cc SR 2 (12-14) WALDORF MD Ktm 11 -   10 10 FISHER RIDER 20 85cc SR 2 (12-14) GALES CREEK OR Hsq 13 -   11 11 HALE KALEB 15 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Thornton CO Yam 14 -   12 12 SALLADAY CADEN 926 85cc SR 2 (12-14) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Kaw 15 -   13 13 PARMLEY KADEN 608 85cc SR 2 (12-14) NEW BUFFALO MI Ktm 10 -   14 14 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc SR 2 (12-14) CLINTON IA Ktm 6 -   DNS DNS BELL ALYSSA 78 85cc SR 2 (12-14) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS -   DNS DNS THRASHER NATE 428 85cc SR 2 (12-14) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS -   DNS DNS VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 85cc SR 2 (12-14) GRANITE BAY CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS BENSON KATIE 28 Girls JR (9-13) Delmar DE Ktm 1 -   1 1 SAMPLES CAMI 54 Girls JR (9-13) Waxahachie TX Kaw 2 -   2 2 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 Girls JR (9-13) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 4 -   3 3 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls JR (9-13) Bay City MI Kaw 3 -   4 4 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 Girls JR (9-13) Piedmont OK Hsq 5 -   5 5 FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 Girls JR (9-13) YULEE FL Yam 6 -   6 6 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls JR (9-13) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Kaw 7 -   7 7 COOPER CAROLINE 422 Girls JR (9-13) RUSTON LA Hsq 8 -   8 8 PADILLA ALANA 726 Girls JR (9-13) Denver CO Yam 10 -   9 9 COOPER HARLEY 724 Girls JR (9-13) RUSTON LA Kaw 9 -   10 10 BENSON KATIE 28 Girls SR (12-16) Delmar DE Ktm 2 -   1 1 SAMPLES CAMI 549 Girls SR (12-16) Waxahachie TX Kaw 3 -   2 2 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Girls SR (12-16) Yukon OK Yam 5 -   3 3 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls SR (12-16) Bay City MI Kaw 4 -   4 4 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 Girls SR (12-16) ELIZABETH CO Yam 6 -   5 5 SOULE RYLEE 20 Girls SR (12-16) Gun Barrel City TX Kaw 7 -   6 6 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Girls SR (12-16) Edmond OK Kaw 8 -   7 7 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls SR (12-16) Clayton NC Yam 1 -   8 8 JOPLIN ALANNA 531 Girls SR (12-16) ROCKWALL TX Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS BELL ALYSSA 78 Girls SR (12-16) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS -   DNS DNS VARIZE JOSHUA 24 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RIALTO CA Ktm 7 -   1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 2 -   2 2 REYNOLDS JETT 79 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bakersfield CA Kaw 2 -   3 3 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 3 -   4 4 MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PARADISE TX TM 1 -   5 5 BAKER CHANDLER 350 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Oklahoma City OK Yam 3 -   6 6 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX Hsq 5 -   7 7 CURLER MATTHEW 58 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 4 -   8 8 HAWKINS TALON 71 SuperMini 1 (12-15) TEMECULA CA Kaw 4 -   9 9 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Great Bend KS Ktm 1 -   10 10 MASON NATE 103 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RANGER GA Kaw 6 -   11 11 LEWIS SAGE 142 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Destin FL Ktm 5 -   12 12 BRUNE MAX 3 SuperMini 1 (12-15) CROSBY TX Yam 6 -   13 13 WINGARDNER CODY 999 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Zillah WA Kaw 7 -   14 14 FISHER RIDER 20 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GALES CREEK OR Hsq 8 -   15 15 BARNES TYTIAN 7 SuperMini 1 (12-15) ELMER MO Kaw 10 1   16 16 REININGER BRANCE 55 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 9 -   17 17 MCKINNEY SAM 98 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PONCA CITY OK Hon 9 -   18 18 PADILLA ALANA 726 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Denver CO Yam 11 2   19 19 SALLADAY CADEN 926 SuperMini 1 (12-15) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Hsq 12 3   20 20 MURPHY PATRICK 94 SuperMini 1 (12-15) CLINTON IA Ktm 8 -   DNS DNS KNIFFING KAED 85 SuperMini 1 (12-15) ESCONDIDO CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GRANITE BAY CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 1 (12-15) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - PARMLEY KADEN 608 SuperMini 1 (12-15) NEW BUFFALO MI Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - RALEIGH BRANDON 9 SuperMini 1 (12-15) LOWER LAKE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS   - WALTHER BRANDEN 68 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Denton TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 2 (13-16) PARADISE TX TM 2 -   1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 SuperMini 2 (13-16) RIALTO CA Ktm 1 -   2 2 BAKER CHANDLER 350 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Oklahoma City OK Yam 4 -   3 3 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Great Bend KS Ktm 8 -   4 4 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Houston TX Hsq 5 -   5 5 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 3 -   6 6 MASON NATE 103 SuperMini 2 (13-16) RANGER GA Kaw 6 -   7 7 BRUNE MAX 3 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CROSBY TX Yam 7 -   8 8 KNIFFING KAED 85 SuperMini 2 (13-16) ESCONDIDO CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 2 (13-16) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS -   DNS DNS WALTHER BRANDEN 68 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Denton TX Unk DNS -   DNS DNS ALLISON LANE 53 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MAYPEARL TX Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS PAPI BROCK 14 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C GROVELAND FL Suz 1 -   1 1 TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Ripon CA Ktm 5 -   2 2 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C LEAGUE CITY TX Yam 2 -   3 3 NEELY PALMER 77x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Ktm 3 -   4 4 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C FRISCO TX Yam 4 -   5 5 VINEY BJORN 53 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 6 -   6 6 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C COPPERAS COVE OK Kaw 1 -   7 7 RIOS TOMMY 24 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C WINDERMERE FL Suz 7 -   8 8 MANN ETHAN 52 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C THE COLONY TX Ktm 4 -   9 9 NEWBY LEVI 15 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Kaw 2 -   10 10 CALDERON SEAN 153 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Garden City KS Ktm 8 -   11 11 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Wiggins CO Hon 11 3   12 12 QUICK CLAY 78 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C BURLESON TX Ktm 5 -   13 13 HARLAN GRANT 111 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Justin TX Yam 12 1   14 14 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CLAREMORE OK Ktm 7 -   15 15 HAZEN BLAKE 269 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Bay City MI Yam 6 -   16 16 PACE MICHAEL 996 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Canyon Lake TX Ktm 9 -   17 17 FLOCK JESSE 67 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Tulsa OK Yam 3 -   18 18 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Guthrie OK Ktm DNS 4   19 19 ALLISON LANE 53x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MAYPEARL TX Ktm 10 2   20 20 COLLINS LANDON 221 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C ELDORADO KS Hon 9 -   21 21 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Waterford MI Yam 8 -   DNF DNF MERRETT ZANE 29 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CROWLEY TX Ktm DNF DNS DNF   - TORRES CHRISTOPHER 16 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - GEISTLER JONAH 625 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C NEWARK IL Unk DNS DNS DNS   - HILL KEVIN 205 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C RINDGE NH Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MASTERPOOL TY 936 Jesse Cup PARADISE TX TM 2 -   1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 Jesse Cup Morgan Hill CA Kaw 3 -   2 2 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Jesse Cup RIALTO CA Ktm 1 -   3 3 CURLER MATTHEW 58 Jesse Cup GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 4 -   4 4 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Jesse Cup Great Bend KS Ktm 8 -   5 5 REYES JR LARRY 552 Jesse Cup Houston TX Hsq 5 -   6 6 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Jesse Cup Oklahoma City OK Yam 4 -   7 7 HAWKINS TALON 71 Jesse Cup TEMECULA CA Kaw 4 -   8 8 FISHER RIDER 20 Jesse Cup GALES CREEK OR Hsq 8 -   9 9 WINGARDNER CODY 999 Jesse Cup Zillah WA Kaw 7 -   10 10 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 Jesse Cup Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 3 -   11 11 REYNOLDS JETT 79 Jesse Cup Bakersfield CA Kaw 2 -   12 12 LEWIS SAGE 142 Jesse Cup Destin FL Ktm 5 -   DNS DNS MASON NATE 103 Jesse Cup RANGER GA Kaw 6 -   DNS DNS BRUNE MAX 3 Jesse Cup CROSBY TX Yam 7 -   DNS DNS BENNICK DAX 241 65cc Limited (10-11) MORGANTON NC Ktm 1 -   1 1 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc Limited (10-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 3 -   2 2 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc Limited (10-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 4 -   3 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65cc Limited (10-11) Groveland FL Cob 3 -   4 4 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc Limited (10-11) Haslet TX Ktm 1 -   5 5 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc Limited (10-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 4 -   6 6 SHAW BRANDON 66x 65cc Limited (10-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 2 -   7 7 MASHBIR TYLER 117 65cc Limited (10-11) WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm 5 -   8 8 DRAKE DYLAN 355 65cc Limited (10-11) CUPERTINO CA Ktm 6 -   9 9 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc Limited (10-11) Moore OK Ktm 5 -   10 10 BLECHA DILON 511 65cc Limited (10-11) FRUITA CO Ktm 6 -   11 11 SHAW KADEN 413 65cc Limited (10-11) Melrose NM Ktm 12 1   12 12 RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc Limited (10-11) KUNA ID Ktm 10 2   13 13 RALSTON THOMAS 20 65cc Limited (10-11) DALHART TX Ktm 8 -   14 14 SHARMA BRADLEY 11 65cc Limited (10-11) Albuquerque NM Kaw 9 -   15 15 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc Limited (10-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 10 DNS   16 16 DUVALL TREG 77 65cc Limited (10-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 11 3   17 17 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc Limited (10-11) Haslet TX Ktm 7 -   18 18 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65cc Limited (10-11) Piedmont OK Hsq 8 -   19 19 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc Limited (10-11) Colorado Springs CO Ktm 12 4   20 20 POWELL THOR 15 65cc Limited (10-11) Jacksonville FL Ktm 7 -   21 21 LEACH BLAKE 7 65cc Limited (10-11) CALHAN CO Ktm 9 -   22 22 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65cc Limited (10-11) Temecula CA Ktm 2 - 2   - LEONARD ETHAN 4 65cc Limited (10-11) CHARLESTON AR Ktm 11 5 11   - JORDAN RAILN 102 65cc Limited (10-11) Unk 13 DNS 13   - WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc Limited (10-11) Gunter TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BEST LOGAN 206 65cc Limited (10-11) MAYSVILLE NC Unk DNS DNS DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 5150 65cc Limited (10-11) Saint Charles MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BEAUMER JULIEN 299 65cc Limited (10-11) LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ Unk DNS DNS DNS   - FINLEY ADEN 99 65cc Limited (10-11) HUDSON CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women (14-18) A-B-C Clayton NC Yam 1 -   1 1 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women (14-18) A-B-C Yukon OK Yam 2 -   2 2 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Women (14-18) A-B-C Bay City MI Kaw 3 -   3 3 SOULE RYLEE 20 Women (14-18) A-B-C Gun Barrel City TX Kaw 5 -   4 4 JOPLIN ALANNA 531 Women (14-18) A-B-C ROCKWALL TX Ktm 6 -   5 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Women (14-18) A-B-C Edmond OK Kaw 7 -   6 6 NEELY ASPEN 71 Women (14-18) A-B-C CAIRO GA Ktm 4 -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Tulsa OK Yam 1 -   1 1 NEELY PALMER 77x 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 2 -   2 2 TIJERO AIDEN 587 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Ripon CA Ktm 6 -   3 3 RIOS TOMMY 24 125 2 Stroke (12-18) WINDERMERE FL Suz 4 -   4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Oklahoma City OK Yam 5 -   5 5 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 125 2 Stroke (12-18) FRISCO TX Yam 11 -   6 6 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CLAREMORE OK Ktm 9 -   7 7 ALLISON LANE 53 125 2 Stroke (12-18) MAYPEARL TX Ktm 14 -   8 8 MASON NATE 103 125 2 Stroke (12-18) RANGER GA Kaw 13 -   9 9 HAZEN BLAKE 269 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Bay City MI Yam 8 -   10 10 MANN ETHAN 52 125 2 Stroke (12-18) THE COLONY TX Ktm 7 -   11 11 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Wiggins CO Suz 15 -   12 12 PACE MICHAEL 996 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 10 -   13 13 QUICK CLAY 78 125 2 Stroke (12-18) BURLESON TX Ktm 3 -   14 14 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Waterford MI Yam 12 -   DNS DNS JARVIS JORDAN 30 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Clayton NC Yam 16 -   DNS DNS ALLISON LUKE 552 125 2 Stroke (12-18) MAYPEARL TX Hsq DNS -   DNS DNS RALEIGH BRANDON 136f 125 2 Stroke (12-18) LOWER LAKE CA Yam DNS -   DNS DNS TORRES CHRISTOPHER 16 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS KNIFFING KAED 85 125 2 Stroke (12-18) ESCONDIDO CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS HILL KEVIN 205 125 2 Stroke (12-18) RINDGE NH Unk DNS -   DNS DNS CAMP JACOB 202 125 2 Stroke (12-18) LAKESIDE CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 A (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 A (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 1 -   1 1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 A (14-18) TOPEKA KS Ktm 2 -   2 2 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 A (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 3 -   3 3 GORDON CARTER 51 250 A (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 4 -   4 4 STACK TANNER 382 250 A (14-18) SHAWNEE KS Unk DNS -   DNS DNS BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 341 250 A (14-18) SUSSEX NJ Yam DNS -   DNS DNS JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 A (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 Pro Sport (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 Pro Sport (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 3 -   1 1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 Pro Sport (14-18) TOPEKA KS Ktm 4 -   2 2 GORDON CARTER 51 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 2 -   3 3 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 Pro Sport (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 1 -   4 4 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 341 250 Pro Sport (14-18) SUSSEX NJ Yam 5 -   DNS DNS STACK TANNER 382 250 Pro Sport (14-18) SHAWNEE KS Unk DNS -   DNS DNS JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 Pro Sport (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 B (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B (14-18) LEAGUE CITY TX Yam 1 -   1 1 NEWBY LEVI 15 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Kaw 5 -   2 2 MERRETT ZANE 29 250 B (14-18) CROWLEY TX Ktm 3 -   3 3 HASTINGS EZRA 51 250 B (14-18) AURORA IN Yam 6 -   4 4 PAPI BROCK 14 250 B (14-18) GROVELAND FL Suz 4 -   5 5 VENDITTI CHRISTOPHER 941 250 B (14-18) FORT MILL SC Yam 7 -   6 6 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B (14-18) Garden City KS Ktm 14 -   7 7 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 13 -   8 8 HAZEN BLAKE 269 250 B (14-18) Bay City MI Yam 12 -   9 9 WINTER SPENCER 25 250 B (14-18) Ktm 8 -   10 10 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B (14-18) Justin TX Yam 11 -   11 11 NEELY PALMER 77x 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 2 -   DNS DNS CRANFORD ADAM 127 250 B (14-18) Kaw DNS -   DNS DNS MONROE BRENNON 88 250 B (14-18) GREELEY CO Kaw DNS -   DNS DNS GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B (14-18) NEWARK IL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS DOHERTY KIERAN 664 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B (14-18) TITUSVILLE FL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B (14-18) COPPERAS COVE OK Kaw 9 -   DQ DQ VINEY BJORN 53 250 B (14-18) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 10 -   DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 B Limited (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B Limited (14-18) LEAGUE CITY TX Yam 4 -   1 1 MERRETT ZANE 29 250 B Limited (14-18) CROWLEY TX Ktm 9 -   2 2 MANN ETHAN 52 250 B Limited (14-18) THE COLONY TX Ktm 3 -   3 3 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 250 B Limited (14-18) FRISCO TX Yam 7 -   4 4 HASTINGS EZRA 51 250 B Limited (14-18) AURORA IN Yam 2 -   5 5 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 6 -   6 6 VINEY BJORN 53 250 B Limited (14-18) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 5 -   7 7 CARTER WYATT 47 250 B Limited (14-18) CUSHING OK Yam 10 -   8 8 TIJERO AIDEN 587 250 B Limited (14-18) Ripon CA Ktm 1 -   9 9 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B Limited (14-18) Garden City KS Ktm 8 -   10 10 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B Limited (14-18) Justin TX Yam 11 -   11 11 MONROE BRENNON 88 250 B Limited (14-18) GREELEY CO Kaw 12 -   12 12 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 250 B Limited (14-18) COPPERAS COVE OK Kaw DNS -   DNS DNS HILL KEVIN 205 250 B Limited (14-18) RINDGE NH Unk DNS -   DNS DNS WINTER SPENCER 25 250 B Limited (14-18) Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS QUICK CLAY 78 250 B Limited (14-18) BURLESON TX Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS EIGENMANN COLTON 815 250 B Limited (14-18) TITUSVILLE FL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS PAPI BROCK 14 250 B Limited (14-18) GROVELAND FL Suz DNS -   DNS DNS GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B Limited (14-18) NEWARK IL Unk DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 C (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C (14-18) CADDO MILLS TX Yam 2 -   1 1 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C (14-18) SHARPSBURG GA Kaw 1 -   2 2 HANNAH MATT 113 250 C (14-18) Yam 6 -   3 3 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 250 C (14-18) Wiggins CO Hon 5 -   4 4 LARSON PARKER 57 250 C (14-18) Ktm 7 -   5 5 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C (14-18) Holden LA Kaw 13 -   6 6 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 250 C (14-18) Guthrie OK Ktm 11 -   7 7 PRIVETT JOSEPH 412 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 12 -   8 8 ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C (14-18) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 4 -   9 9 BENSON MASON 136 250 C (14-18) DENVER CITY TX Yam 3 -   10 10 CREASBAUM BRANDON 99 250 C (14-18) HOBART IN Yam 8 -   11 11 WILSON KORY 115 250 C (14-18) COWETA OK Yam DNS -   DNS DNS NEELY ASPEN 71 250 C (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 C (14-18) CLAREMORE OK Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS DOUDICAN SPENCER 400 250 C (14-18) BROKEN ARROW OK Unk DNS -   DNS DNS TUCKER KYLE 14 250 C (14-18) China Spring TX Hon 9 -   DQ DQ PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Unk 10 -   DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 C Limited (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 250 C Limited (14-18) CADDO MILLS TX Yam 3 -   1 1 BENSON MASON 136 250 C Limited (14-18) DENVER CITY TX Yam 4 -   2 2 LARSON PARKER 57 250 C Limited (14-18) Ktm 7 -   3 3 HANNAH MATT 113 250 C Limited (14-18) Yam 2 -   4 4 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 C Limited (14-18) CLAREMORE OK Ktm 5 -   5 5 ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C Limited (14-18) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 6 -   6 6 GRAZIANO CARLON 619 250 C Limited (14-18) Holden LA Kaw 8 -   7 7 PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 9 -   8 8 PRIVETT JOSEPH 412 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam DNS -   9 9 HUNTER BRADEN 172 250 C Limited (14-18) PURCELL OK Yam 11 -   10 10 WILSON KORY 115 250 C Limited (14-18) COWETA OK Yam 10 -   11 11 SMITH RYLAN 124 250 C Limited (14-18) SHARPSBURG GA Kaw 1 -   12 12 LOYD TUCKER 37 250 C Limited (14-18) ELK CITY OK Unk DNS -   DNS DNS DOUDICAN SPENCER 400 250 C Limited (14-18) BROKEN ARROW OK Unk DNS -   DNS DNS MASON NATE 103 250 C Limited (14-18) RANGER GA Yam DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-6) Golden CO Cob 2 -   1 1 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Limited (4-6) Salina IL Cob 1 -   2 2 KEENE ROY ERIC 636 51cc Limited (4-6) PUEBLO CO Cob 3 -   3 3 STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-6) Pueblo West CO Cob 4 -   4 4 CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-6) Amarillo TX Cob 5 -   5 5 MALONE OWEN 9 51cc Limited (4-6) Norman OK Ktm 7 -   6 6 DE PINHO KAYKY M. 24 51cc Limited (4-6) CROYDON PA Ktm 8 -   7 7 DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Limited (4-6) Martinsville IN Cob 6 -   8 8 SNIDER MAVERICK 01 51cc Limited (4-6) Vincennes IN Unk DNS -   DNS DNS HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 48 51cc Limited (4-6) LIPAN TX Unk DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Limited (4-8) Freeport IL Cob 2 -   1 1 BLECHA COLE 525 51cc Limited (4-8) FRUITA CO Cob 3 -   2 2 LAWSON GANNON 199 51cc Limited (4-8) Los lunas NM Ktm 1 -   3 3 RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc Limited (4-8) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 1 -   4 4 ADAMS DREW 300 51cc Limited (4-8) CHATTANOOGA TN Cob 12 1   5 5 DE PINHO KEVYN M. 2 51cc Limited (4-8) CROYDON PA Cob 2 -   6 6 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 4 -   7 7 REFRE ANTONIO 8 51cc Limited (4-8) LUMBERTON MS Cob 4 -   8 8 WELLS TANNER 309 51cc Limited (4-8) Wynona OK Ktm 3 -   9 9 DENNO DEACON 419 51cc Limited (4-8) Ft Worth TX Cob 6 -   10 10 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-8) Golden CO Cob 7 -   11 11 HUDMAN STONEY PAUL 008 51cc Limited (4-8) MERKEL TX Cob 9 -   12 12 LEACH BEAU 8x 51cc Limited (4-8) CALHAN CO Ktm 5 -   13 13 ELLUL JAX 66 51cc Limited (4-8) Mokena IL Ktm 10 4   14 14 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc Limited (4-8) Salina IL Cob 7 -   15 15 GARNER KARSEN 21 51cc Limited (4-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 6 -   16 16 YEUBANKS BURLEY 225 51cc Limited (4-8) Ktm 8 -   17 17 LAFEVER PHINN 110 51cc Limited (4-8) YUKON OK Cob 5 -   18 18 MIKELS CHASE 228 51cc Limited (4-8) PORTAGE IN Ktm 10 2   19 19 WEBER SKYLAR 5x 51cc Limited (4-8) WICHITA KS Cob 9 -   20 20 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Limited (4-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 8 -   21 21 MERRICK NOAH 322 51cc Limited (4-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 13 3   22 22 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 51cc Limited (4-8) Elkland MO Cob 11 5 11   - KEENE ROY ERIC 636 51cc Limited (4-8) PUEBLO CO Cob 11 9 11   - DEMOTT RYDER 979 51cc Limited (4-8) Martinsville IN Cob 12 12 12   - WINGARDNER JAYLEE 12 51cc Limited (4-8) ZILLAH WA Cob 13 11 13   - WATTS MAX 119 51cc Limited (4-8) COUNCIL BLUFFS IA Ktm 14 7 14   - NOE BRYCE 759 51cc Limited (4-8) CENTENNIAL CO Cob 14 6 14   - STREET III STEVEN 211 51cc Limited (4-8) Pueblo West CO Cob 15 10 15   - JUNGA JAYCE 921 51cc Limited (4-8) CLARKSTON MI Ktm 16 8 16   - LOWERY MALIKHI 247 51cc Limited (4-8) MOORESBORO NC Cob DNS DNS DNS   - LESSAR COLBY 111 51cc Limited (4-8) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - WILLIAMS JACE 47 51cc Limited (4-8) Gunter TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REDD ZACH 247 51cc Limited (4-8) Raton NM Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LACHER EMILE xxx 51cc Limited (4-8) BROOKSVILLE FL Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Open (6-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Open (6-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 1 -   1 1 RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc Open (6-8) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Cob 3 -   2 2 ADAMS DREW 300 51cc Open (6-8) CHATTANOOGA TN Cob 1 -   3 3 BLECHA COLE 525 51cc Open (6-8) FRUITA CO Cob 4 -   4 4 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 51cc Open (6-8) Freeport IL Cob 2 -   5 5 LAWSON GANNON 199 51cc Open (6-8) Los lunas NM Ktm 2 -   6 6 DE PINHO KEVYN M. 2 51cc Open (6-8) CROYDON PA Cob 5 -   7 7 WELLS TANNER 309 51cc Open (6-8) Wynona OK Ktm 8 -   8 8 DENNO DEACON 419 51cc Open (6-8) Ft Worth TX Cob 3 -   9 9 REFRE ANTONIO 8 51cc Open (6-8) LUMBERTON MS Cam 6 -   10 10 COLLINS BRADY 700 51cc Open (6-8) ELDORADO KS Cob 5 -   11 11 HUDMAN STONEY PAUL 008 51cc Open (6-8) MERKEL TX Cob 10 2   12 12 YEUBANKS BURLEY 225 51cc Open (6-8) Ktm 7 -   13 13 GARNER KARSEN 21 51cc Open (6-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 4 -   14 14 WEBER SKYLAR 5x 51cc Open (6-8) WICHITA KS Cob 8 -   15 15 WATTS MAX 119 51cc Open (6-8) COUNCIL BLUFFS IA Ktm 6 -   16 16 MERRICK NOAH 322 51cc Open (6-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 9 -   17 17 MIKELS CHASE 228 51cc Open (6-8) PORTAGE IN Ktm 13 4   18 18 LAFEVER PHINN 110 51cc Open (6-8) YUKON OK Cob 9 -   19 19 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 51cc Open (6-8) Elkland MO Cob 11 1   20 20 NOE BRYCE 759 51cc Open (6-8) CENTENNIAL CO Cob 12 3   21 21 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Open (6-8) Golden CO Cob 7 -   DNS DNS JUNGA JAYCE 921 51cc Open (6-8) CLARKSTON MI Ktm 10 5 10   - WAR JESSE 71 51cc Open (6-8) Los Lunas NM Ktm 14 6 14   - WILLIAMS JACE ? 51cc Open (6-8) Gunter TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LOWERY MALIKHI 247 51cc Open (6-8) MOORESBORO NC Cob DNS DNS DNS   - LACHER EMILE ?? 51cc Open (6-8) BROOKSVILLE FL Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REDD ZACH ??? 51cc Open (6-8) Raton NM Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LESSAR COLBY ???? 51cc Open (6-8) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENNICK DAX 241 65cc (7-11) MORGANTON NC Ktm 1 -   1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 5 -   2 2 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc (7-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 -   3 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65cc (7-11) Groveland FL Cob 3 -   4 4 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65cc (7-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 -   5 5 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc (7-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 2 -   6 6 SHAW BRANDON 66x 65cc (7-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 3 -   7 7 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc (7-11) La Crosse IN Ktm 4 -   8 8 RENFRO JORDAN 107 65cc (7-11) LAKE PARK GA Ktm 6 -   9 9 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 2 -   10 10 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO OK Ktm 9 -   11 11 BLECHA DILON 511 65cc (7-11) FRUITA CO Ktm 7 -   12 12 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (7-11) Raymond NE Ktm 9 -   13 13 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc (7-11) Moore OK Ktm 8 -   14 14 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 7 -   15 15 LITTLE KASON 99 65cc (7-11) MONTGOMERY TX Ktm 10 2   16 16 SHAW KADEN 413 65cc (7-11) Melrose NM Ktm 8 -   17 17 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc (7-11) HIDEAWAY TX Hsq 6 -   18 18 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc (7-11) MIDLAND PA Ktm 4 -   19 19 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc (7-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 14 3   20 20 POWELL THOR 15 65cc (7-11) Jacksonville FL Ktm 11 1   21 21 LEACH BLAKE 7 65cc (7-11) CALHAN CO Ktm 17 4   22 22 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc (7-11) Atoka OK Ktm 10 14 10   - DRAKE DYLAN 355 65cc (7-11) CUPERTINO CA Ktm 11 7 11   - PADILLA TREYTON 6 65cc (7-11) Denver CO Kaw 12 5 12   - WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc (7-11) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 12 6 12   - DUVALL TREG 77 65cc (7-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 13 8 13   - RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc (7-11) KUNA ID Ktm 13 10 13   - HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc (7-11) Colorado Springs CO Ktm 14 12 14   - BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 65cc (7-11) Bloomfield NM Ktm 15 13 15   - LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc (7-11) GALES CREEK OR Ktm 15 11 15   - BODO HAYDEN 76 65cc (7-11) FARMINGTON NM Ktm 16 9 16   - BUSHONG DAYTON 99x 65cc (7-11) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 16 15 16   - SHARMA BRADLEY 11x 65cc (7-11) Albuquerque NM Kaw 17 16 17   - LEONARD ETHAN 4 65cc (7-11) CHARLESTON AR Ktm 18 17 18   - BEST LOGAN 206 65cc (7-11) MAYSVILLE NC Unk DNS DNS DNS   - KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc (7-11) Chesterfield MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc (7-11) Middleton ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc (7-11) Pueblo CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - FINLEY ADEN 99/ 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BEAUMER JULIEN 299 65cc (7-11) LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc Limited (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc Limited (7-9) Raymond NE Ktm 3 -   1 1 THOMPSON RYDER 451 65cc Limited (7-9) La Crosse IN Ktm 2 -   2 2 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc Limited (7-9) MIDLAND PA Ktm 1 -   3 3 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 65cc Limited (7-9) ORLANDO OK Ktm 3 -   4 4 LITTLE KASON 99 65cc Limited (7-9) MONTGOMERY TX Ktm 2 -   5 5 ADAMS DREW 300 65cc Limited (7-9) CHATTANOOGA TN Cob 1 -   6 6 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc Limited (7-9) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 5 -   7 7 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc Limited (7-9) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Hsq 6 -   8 8 DENNIS SETH 930 65cc Limited (7-9) Port Saint Lucie FL Ktm 5 -   9 9 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 65cc Limited (7-9) Freeport IL Cob 9 -   10 10 BUSHONG DAYTON 99x 65cc Limited (7-9) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 6 -   11 11 BODO HAYDEN 76 65cc Limited (7-9) FARMINGTON NM Ktm 8 -   12 12 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc Limited (7-9) Atoka OK Ktm 4 -   13 13 LAFAVE TYSEN 308 65cc Limited (7-9) GALES CREEK OR Ktm 10 1   14 14 LEACH BEAU 8x 65cc Limited (7-9) CALHAN CO Hsq 11 2   15 15 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 65cc Limited (7-9) Bloomfield NM Ktm 7 -   16 16 LIME ANDRE 10 65cc Limited (7-9) THOMAS OK Kaw 7 -   17 17 JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc Limited (7-9) HIDEAWAY TX Hsq 4 -   18 18 HELM BRODY 675 65cc Limited (7-9) MOORE OK Ktm 8 -   19 19 BELL BOWEN 24 65cc Limited (7-9) Middleton ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LOWERY MALIKHI 247 65cc Limited (7-9) MOORESBORO NC Cob DNS DNS DNS   - BOUTILIER RYAN 779 65cc Limited (7-9) Pueblo CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LOOPER ADAN 813 65cc Limited (7-9) MCMINNVILLE TN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - HUDMAN STONEY PAUL 008 65cc Limited (7-9) MERKEL TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - LACHER EMILE xxx 65cc Limited (7-9) BROOKSVILLE FL Unk DNS DNS DNS   - KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc Limited (7-9) Chesterfield MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc (9-12) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 2 -   2 2 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   3 3 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 85cc (9-12) Temecula CA Ktm 3 -   4 4 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc (9-12) Avon OH Ktm 3 -   5 5 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc (9-12) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 4 -   6 6 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 85cc (9-12) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 7 -   7 7 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc (9-12) POMPANO BEACH FL Ktm 4 -   8 8 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc (9-12) POCATELLO ID Kaw 2 -   9 9 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA Yam 8 -   10 10 WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc (9-12) Zillah WA Kaw 5 -   11 11 BARNES TYTIAN 7 85cc (9-12) ELMER MO Kaw 6 -   12 12 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc (9-12) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 11 2   13 13 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3x 85cc (9-12) CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 12 3   14 14 MILLER JORDAN 764 85cc (9-12) MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 12 1   15 15 SOULE KODY 24 85cc (9-12) BELGRADE MT Ktm 9 -   16 16 WILLIAMS MAX 555 85cc (9-12) MORRIS IL Kaw 7 -   17 17 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc (9-12) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 8 -   18 18 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc (9-12) Newark IL Ktm 6 -   19 19 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc (9-12) Denver CO Yam 13 4   20 20 CASTLE DALTON 309 85cc (9-12) Mc Ewen TN Suz 9 -   21 21 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 85cc (9-12) WALDORF MD Ktm 5 -   22 22 FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 85cc (9-12) YULEE FL Yam 10 6 10   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 85cc (9-12) Broken Arrow OK Kaw 10 5 10   - WOOD CANNON 10 85cc (9-12) Kaw 11 7 11   - LESSAR LOGAN 21 85cc (9-12) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BELL BOWEN 24 85cc (9-12) Middleton ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MASIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc (9-12) BRANTFORD VI Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc (9-12) APPLING GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc (9-12) Haslet TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc Limited (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc Limited (9-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   1 1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc Limited (9-11) POCATELLO ID Kaw 2 -   2 2 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85cc Limited (9-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 4 -   3 3 BENNICK DAX 241 85cc Limited (9-11) MORGANTON NC Ktm 3 -   4 4 COCHRAN CASEY 66 85cc Limited (9-11) Groveland FL Suz 3 -   5 5 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 85cc Limited (9-11) Temecula CA Ktm 1 -   6 6 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc Limited (9-11) Haslet TX Ktm 6 -   7 7 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc Limited (9-11) POMPANO BEACH FL Ktm 4 -   8 8 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 85cc Limited (9-11) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 2 -   9 9 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85cc Limited (9-11) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 5 -   10 10 BLECHA DILON 511 85cc Limited (9-11) FRUITA CO Yam 8 -   11 11 SHAW BRANDON 66x 85cc Limited (9-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 7 -   12 12 SOULE KODY 24 85cc Limited (9-11) BELGRADE MT Ktm 12 4   13 13 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85cc Limited (9-11) Piedmont OK Hsq 7 -   14 14 FARRIS BRODY 84 85cc Limited (9-11) Haslet TX Kaw 13 2   15 15 POWELL THOR 15 85cc Limited (9-11) Jacksonville FL Suz 10 1   16 16 FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 85cc Limited (9-11) YULEE FL Yam 9 -   17 17 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc Limited (9-11) Melrose NM Hsq 6 -   18 18 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85cc Limited (9-11) DALHART TX Ktm 10 3   19 19 PARK HARLEE 712 85cc Limited (9-11) THOMAS OK Ktm 9 -   20 20 RENFRO JORDAN 107 85cc Limited (9-11) LAKE PARK GA Yam 5 -   21 21 CASTLE DALTON 309 85cc Limited (9-11) Mc Ewen TN Suz 8 -   22 22 WILLIAMS MAX 555 85cc Limited (9-11) MORRIS IL Kaw 11 9 11   - BRASSFIELD JACKSON 515 85cc Limited (9-11) Broken Arrow OK Kaw 11 5 11   - PADILLA TREYTON 726 85cc Limited (9-11) Denver CO Yam 12 8 12   - SHARMA BRADLEY 11 85cc Limited (9-11) Albuquerque NM Ktm 13 6 13   - COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc Limited (9-11) Bosque Farms NM Kaw 14 7 14   - BEAUMER JULIEN 299 85cc Limited (9-11) LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LENHART RYDER 94 85cc Limited (9-11) STILWELL KS Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - MASIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc Limited (9-11) BRANTFORD VI Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REXROAT TRIP 787 85cc Limited (9-11) APPLING GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 5150 85cc Limited (9-11) Saint Charles MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc SR 1 (12-13) TEMECULA CA Kaw 1 -   1 1 LEWIS SAGE 142 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Destin FL Ktm 6 -   2 2 REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 -   3 3 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Navasota TX Suz 2 -   4 4 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 3 -   5 5 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Avon OH Ktm 5 -   6 6 STONE, JR. MARK 60 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Houston TX Yam 10 1   7 7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc SR 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 3 -   8 8 CURLER MATTHEW 58 85cc SR 1 (12-13) GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 2 -   9 9 CRAIG JACKSON 515 85cc SR 1 (12-13) BROKEN ARROW OK Ktm 4 -   10 10 MILLER JORDAN 764 85cc SR 1 (12-13) MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 5 -   11 11 BARNES TYTIAN 7 85cc SR 1 (12-13) ELMER MO Kaw 9 -   12 12 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 85cc SR 1 (12-13) WALDORF MD Ktm 8 -   13 13 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Newark IL Ktm 7 -   14 14 PARMLEY KADEN 608 85cc SR 1 (12-13) NEW BUFFALO MI Ktm 10 2   15 15 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3x 85cc SR 1 (12-13) CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 7 -   16 16 HALE KALEB 15 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Thornton CO Yam 8 -   17 17 PADILLA ALANA 726 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Denver CO Yam 9 -   18 18 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc SR 1 (12-13) CLINTON IA Ktm 4 -   DNS DNS WINGARDNER CODY 999 85cc SR 1 (12-13) Zillah WA Kaw 6 -   DNS DNS VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 85cc SR 1 (12-13) GRANITE BAY CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LESSAR LOGAN 21 85cc SR 1 (12-13) CENTENNIAL CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - ALLISON LANE 53 85cc SR 1 (12-13) MAYPEARL TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYES JR LARRY 552 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX Hsq 3 -   1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 85cc SR 2 (12-14) RIALTO CA Ktm 1 -   2 2 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Great Bend KS Ktm 5 -   3 3 HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc SR 2 (12-14) TEMECULA CA Kaw 4 -   4 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Destin FL Ktm 12 -   5 5 CURLER MATTHEW 58 85cc SR 2 (12-14) GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 8 -   6 6 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Navasota TX Suz 2 -   7 7 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc SR 2 (12-14) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 9 -   8 8 STONE, JR. MARK 60 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX Yam 7 -   9 9 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 85cc SR 2 (12-14) WALDORF MD Ktm 11 -   10 10 FISHER RIDER 20 85cc SR 2 (12-14) GALES CREEK OR Hsq 13 -   11 11 HALE KALEB 15 85cc SR 2 (12-14) Thornton CO Yam 14 -   12 12 SALLADAY CADEN 926 85cc SR 2 (12-14) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Kaw 15 -   13 13 PARMLEY KADEN 608 85cc SR 2 (12-14) NEW BUFFALO MI Ktm 10 -   14 14 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc SR 2 (12-14) CLINTON IA Ktm 6 -   DNS DNS BELL ALYSSA 78 85cc SR 2 (12-14) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS -   DNS DNS THRASHER NATE 428 85cc SR 2 (12-14) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS -   DNS DNS VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 85cc SR 2 (12-14) GRANITE BAY CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Girls JR (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON KATIE 28 Girls JR (9-13) Delmar DE Ktm 1 -   1 1 SAMPLES CAMI 54 Girls JR (9-13) Waxahachie TX Kaw 2 -   2 2 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 Girls JR (9-13) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 4 -   3 3 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls JR (9-13) Bay City MI Kaw 3 -   4 4 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 Girls JR (9-13) Piedmont OK Hsq 5 -   5 5 FREEMAN HAYZLEY 850 Girls JR (9-13) YULEE FL Yam 6 -   6 6 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls JR (9-13) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Kaw 7 -   7 7 COOPER CAROLINE 422 Girls JR (9-13) RUSTON LA Hsq 8 -   8 8 PADILLA ALANA 726 Girls JR (9-13) Denver CO Yam 10 -   9 9 COOPER HARLEY 724 Girls JR (9-13) RUSTON LA Kaw 9 -   10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Girls SR (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON KATIE 28 Girls SR (12-16) Delmar DE Ktm 2 -   1 1 SAMPLES CAMI 549 Girls SR (12-16) Waxahachie TX Kaw 3 -   2 2 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Girls SR (12-16) Yukon OK Yam 5 -   3 3 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Girls SR (12-16) Bay City MI Kaw 4 -   4 4 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 Girls SR (12-16) ELIZABETH CO Yam 6 -   5 5 SOULE RYLEE 20 Girls SR (12-16) Gun Barrel City TX Kaw 7 -   6 6 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Girls SR (12-16) Edmond OK Kaw 8 -   7 7 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls SR (12-16) Clayton NC Yam 1 -   8 8 JOPLIN ALANNA 531 Girls SR (12-16) ROCKWALL TX Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS BELL ALYSSA 78 Girls SR (12-16) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: SuperMini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VARIZE JOSHUA 24 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RIALTO CA Ktm 7 -   1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 2 -   2 2 REYNOLDS JETT 79 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bakersfield CA Kaw 2 -   3 3 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 3 -   4 4 MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PARADISE TX TM 1 -   5 5 BAKER CHANDLER 350 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Oklahoma City OK Yam 3 -   6 6 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX Hsq 5 -   7 7 CURLER MATTHEW 58 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 4 -   8 8 HAWKINS TALON 71 SuperMini 1 (12-15) TEMECULA CA Kaw 4 -   9 9 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Great Bend KS Ktm 1 -   10 10 MASON NATE 103 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RANGER GA Kaw 6 -   11 11 LEWIS SAGE 142 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Destin FL Ktm 5 -   12 12 BRUNE MAX 3 SuperMini 1 (12-15) CROSBY TX Yam 6 -   13 13 WINGARDNER CODY 999 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Zillah WA Kaw 7 -   14 14 FISHER RIDER 20 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GALES CREEK OR Hsq 8 -   15 15 BARNES TYTIAN 7 SuperMini 1 (12-15) ELMER MO Kaw 10 1   16 16 REININGER BRANCE 55 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 9 -   17 17 MCKINNEY SAM 98 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PONCA CITY OK Hon 9 -   18 18 PADILLA ALANA 726 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Denver CO Yam 11 2   19 19 SALLADAY CADEN 926 SuperMini 1 (12-15) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Hsq 12 3   20 20 MURPHY PATRICK 94 SuperMini 1 (12-15) CLINTON IA Ktm 8 -   DNS DNS KNIFFING KAED 85 SuperMini 1 (12-15) ESCONDIDO CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GRANITE BAY CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 1 (12-15) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - PARMLEY KADEN 608 SuperMini 1 (12-15) NEW BUFFALO MI Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - RALEIGH BRANDON 9 SuperMini 1 (12-15) LOWER LAKE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS   - WALTHER BRANDEN 68 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Denton TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: SuperMini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 2 (13-16) PARADISE TX TM 2 -   1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 SuperMini 2 (13-16) RIALTO CA Ktm 1 -   2 2 BAKER CHANDLER 350 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Oklahoma City OK Yam 4 -   3 3 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Great Bend KS Ktm 8 -   4 4 REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Houston TX Hsq 5 -   5 5 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 3 -   6 6 MASON NATE 103 SuperMini 2 (13-16) RANGER GA Kaw 6 -   7 7 BRUNE MAX 3 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CROSBY TX Yam 7 -   8 8 KNIFFING KAED 85 SuperMini 2 (13-16) ESCONDIDO CA Unk DNS -   DNS DNS THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 2 (13-16) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS -   DNS DNS WALTHER BRANDEN 68 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Denton TX Unk DNS -   DNS DNS ALLISON LANE 53 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MAYPEARL TX Ktm DNS -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PAPI BROCK 14 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C GROVELAND FL Suz 1 -   1 1 TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Ripon CA Ktm 5 -   2 2 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C LEAGUE CITY TX Yam 2 -   3 3 NEELY PALMER 77x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Ktm 3 -   4 4 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C FRISCO TX Yam 4 -   5 5 VINEY BJORN 53 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 6 -   6 6 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C COPPERAS COVE OK Kaw 1 -   7 7 RIOS TOMMY 24 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C WINDERMERE FL Suz 7 -   8 8 MANN ETHAN 52 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C THE COLONY TX Ktm 4 -   9 9 NEWBY LEVI 15 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Kaw 2 -   10 10 CALDERON SEAN 153 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Garden City KS Ktm 8 -   11 11 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Wiggins CO Hon 11 3   12 12 QUICK CLAY 78 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C BURLESON TX Ktm 5 -   13 13 HARLAN GRANT 111 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Justin TX Yam 12 1   14 14 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CLAREMORE OK Ktm 7 -   15 15 HAZEN BLAKE 269 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Bay City MI Yam 6 -   16 16 PACE MICHAEL 996 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Canyon Lake TX Ktm 9 -   17 17 FLOCK JESSE 67 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Tulsa OK Yam 3 -   18 18 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Guthrie OK Ktm DNS 4   19 19 ALLISON LANE 53x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MAYPEARL TX Ktm 10 2   20 20 COLLINS LANDON 221 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C ELDORADO KS Hon 9 -   21 21 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Waterford MI Yam 8 -   DNF DNF MERRETT ZANE 29 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CROWLEY TX Ktm DNF DNS DNF   - TORRES CHRISTOPHER 16 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - GEISTLER JONAH 625 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C NEWARK IL Unk DNS DNS DNS   - HILL KEVIN 205 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C RINDGE NH Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Jesse Cup Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASTERPOOL TY 936 Jesse Cup PARADISE TX TM 2 -   1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 Jesse Cup Morgan Hill CA Kaw 3 -   2 2 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Jesse Cup RIALTO CA Ktm 1 -   3 3 CURLER MATTHEW 58 Jesse Cup GEORGETOWN TX Kaw 4 -   4 4 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Jesse Cup Great Bend KS Ktm 8 -   5 5 REYES JR LARRY 552 Jesse Cup Houston TX Hsq 5 -   6 6 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Jesse Cup Oklahoma City OK Yam 4 -   7 7 HAWKINS TALON 71 Jesse Cup TEMECULA CA Kaw 4 -   8 8 FISHER RIDER 20 Jesse Cup GALES CREEK OR Hsq 8 -   9 9 WINGARDNER CODY 999 Jesse Cup Zillah WA Kaw 7 -   10 10 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 Jesse Cup Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 3 -   11 11 REYNOLDS JETT 79 Jesse Cup Bakersfield CA Kaw 2 -   12 12 LEWIS SAGE 142 Jesse Cup Destin FL Ktm 5 -   DNS DNS MASON NATE 103 Jesse Cup RANGER GA Kaw 6 -   DNS DNS BRUNE MAX 3 Jesse Cup CROSBY TX Yam 7 -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc Limited (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENNICK DAX 241 65cc Limited (10-11) MORGANTON NC Ktm 1 -   1 1 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc Limited (10-11) Oak Lawn IL Kaw 3 -   2 2 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc Limited (10-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 4 -   3 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65cc Limited (10-11) Groveland FL Cob 3 -   4 4 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc Limited (10-11) Haslet TX Ktm 1 -   5 5 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc Limited (10-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 4 -   6 6 SHAW BRANDON 66x 65cc Limited (10-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 2 -   7 7 MASHBIR TYLER 117 65cc Limited (10-11) WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm 5 -   8 8 DRAKE DYLAN 355 65cc Limited (10-11) CUPERTINO CA Ktm 6 -   9 9 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc Limited (10-11) Moore OK Ktm 5 -   10 10 BLECHA DILON 511 65cc Limited (10-11) FRUITA CO Ktm 6 -   11 11 SHAW KADEN 413 65cc Limited (10-11) Melrose NM Ktm 12 1   12 12 RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc Limited (10-11) KUNA ID Ktm 10 2   13 13 RALSTON THOMAS 20 65cc Limited (10-11) DALHART TX Ktm 8 -   14 14 SHARMA BRADLEY 11 65cc Limited (10-11) Albuquerque NM Kaw 9 -   15 15 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc Limited (10-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 10 DNS   16 16 DUVALL TREG 77 65cc Limited (10-11) Pueblo West CO Ktm 11 3   17 17 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc Limited (10-11) Haslet TX Ktm 7 -   18 18 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65cc Limited (10-11) Piedmont OK Hsq 8 -   19 19 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc Limited (10-11) Colorado Springs CO Ktm 12 4   20 20 POWELL THOR 15 65cc Limited (10-11) Jacksonville FL Ktm 7 -   21 21 LEACH BLAKE 7 65cc Limited (10-11) CALHAN CO Ktm 9 -   22 22 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65cc Limited (10-11) Temecula CA Ktm 2 - 2   - LEONARD ETHAN 4 65cc Limited (10-11) CHARLESTON AR Ktm 11 5 11   - JORDAN RAILN 102 65cc Limited (10-11) Unk 13 DNS 13   - WILLIAMS JACE 47 65cc Limited (10-11) Gunter TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BEST LOGAN 206 65cc Limited (10-11) MAYSVILLE NC Unk DNS DNS DNS   - DALTON CLAYTON 5150 65cc Limited (10-11) Saint Charles MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BEAUMER JULIEN 299 65cc Limited (10-11) LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ Unk DNS DNS DNS   - FINLEY ADEN 99 65cc Limited (10-11) HUDSON CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Women (14-18) A-B-C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women (14-18) A-B-C Clayton NC Yam 1 -   1 1 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women (14-18) A-B-C Yukon OK Yam 2 -   2 2 HAZEN LANDREY 90 Women (14-18) A-B-C Bay City MI Kaw 3 -   3 3 SOULE RYLEE 20 Women (14-18) A-B-C Gun Barrel City TX Kaw 5 -   4 4 JOPLIN ALANNA 531 Women (14-18) A-B-C ROCKWALL TX Ktm 6 -   5 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Women (14-18) A-B-C Edmond OK Kaw 7 -   6 6 NEELY ASPEN 71 Women (14-18) A-B-C CAIRO GA Ktm 4 -   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False