Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEELY PALMER 77 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 3 - 3 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 125 2 Stroke (12-18) THE COLONY TX Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 125 2 Stroke (12-18) NEWARK IL Ktm 5 - 5 3 3 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 125 2 Stroke (12-18) TITUSVILLE FL Yam 2 - 2 4 4 JARVIS JORDAN 30 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Clayton NC Yam 4 - 4 5 5 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Guthrie OK Unk DNS - DNS 6 6 ALLISON LUKE 552 125 2 Stroke (12-18) MAYPEARL TX Yam 7 - 7 7 7 BURNS DYLAN 92 125 2 Stroke (12-18) STILLWATER OK Yam 6 - 6 8 8 SCOTT TANNER 311 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Ponca City OK Yam 10 - 10 9 9 KUPKE KODY 6 125 2 Stroke (12-18) LOUISVILLE NE Yam 9 - 9 10 10 WILSON KORY 115 125 2 Stroke (12-18) COWETA OK Yam 8 - 8 11 11 KOB LANCE 99 125 2 Stroke (12-18) NEW FLORENCE MO Unk DNS - DNS   - TAYLOR KALEB 958 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Unk DNS - DNS   - SHORT DAVID "BRYCE" 121 125 2 Stroke (12-18) ADA OK Unk DNS - DNS   - MILLER JORDAN x 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Unk DNS - DNS   - CROWN JOEY 335 250 A (14-18) METAMORA MI Kaw 2 - 2 1 1 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 A (14-18) CLEARWATER KS Yam 1 - 1 2 2 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 A (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 3 - 3 3 3 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 A (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Yam 4 - 4 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 334 250 A (14-18) QUINLAN TX Hsq 6 - 6 5 5 BREMAN MATHEW 319 250 A (14-18) PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Yam 5 - 5 6 6 MASTIN EGAN 45 250 A (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   - METHENY DYLAN 27 250 A (14-18) TUTTLE OK Suz DNS - DNS   - BOLINGER DYLAN 232 250 A (14-18) CORONA CA Unk DNS - DNS   - TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 A (14-18) Unk DNS - DNS   - MASTERPOOL JAKE 946 250 B (14-18) PARADISE TX Yam 1 - 1 1 1 GREER DYLAN 777 250 B (14-18) SUMMERFIELD FL Yam 2 - 2 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 250 B (14-18) ORLANDO FL Kaw 4 - 4 3 3 HARLAN GRANT 11 250 B (14-18) Justin TX Yam 3 - 3 4 4 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 B (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 7 1 7 5 5 NEELY PALMER 77 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 5 - 5 6 6 TAYLOR PRESTON 96 250 B (14-18) HASTINGS NE Kaw 8 2 8 7 7 PROKOP ZACHARY 36 250 B (14-18) KEMP TX Yam 13 4 13 8 8 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 9 3 9 9 9 DARR TAYZER 525 250 B (14-18) EARLSBORO OK Suz 12 6 12 10 10 BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 B (14-18) PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Kaw 10 7 10 11 11 MONROE BRENNON 88 250 B (14-18) GREELEY CO Kaw 14 5 14 12 12 WALSH DYLAN 53 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 6 - 6 DNS DNS CLARY CLAYTON 431 250 B (14-18) LAURELVILLE OH Kaw 11 DNS 11   - EASTER ZACH 321 250 B (14-18) KINGSTON OH Kaw 15 DNS 15   - GROSS MATTHEW 28 250 B (14-18) CLIO MI Unk DNS DNS DNS   - HICKS COOPER 617 250 B (14-18) DUNDA ONTARIO OK Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MONROE BRYSON 171 250 B (14-18) GREELEY CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 B (14-18) Unk DNS DNS DNS   - TAYLOR RICHARD 44 250 B (14-18) AGOURA HILLS CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LYONSMITH WYATT 23 250 B (14-18) BOISE ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MASTERPOOL JAKE 946 250 B Limited (14-18) PARADISE TX Yam 1 - 1 1 1 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 B Limited (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 TAYLOR PRESTON 96 250 B Limited (14-18) HASTINGS NE Kaw 4 - 4 3 3 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 6 - 6 4 4 PROKOP ZACHARY 36 250 B Limited (14-18) KEMP TX Yam 5 - 5 5 5 DARR TAYZER 525 250 B Limited (14-18) EARLSBORO OK Yam 7 - 7 6 6 WALSH DYLAN 53 250 B Limited (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 3 - 3 DNS DNS GROSS MATTHEW 28 250 B Limited (14-18) CLIO MI Unk DNS - DNS   - HICKS COOPER 617 250 B Limited (14-18) DUNDA ONTARIO OK Unk DNS - DNS   - TAYLOR RICHARD 44 250 B Limited (14-18) AGOURA HILLS CA Unk DNS - DNS   - MONROE BRYSON 171 250 B Limited (14-18) GREELEY CO Unk DNS - DNS   - MILLER JORDAN x 250 B Limited (14-18) Unk DNS - DNS   - O'GRODNICK REILLY 598 250 C (14-18) GENTRY AR Yam 1 - 1 1 1 LANDRY TY 201 250 C (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 3 - 3 2 2 SMITH DOC 64 250 C (14-18) Chandler TX Suz 5 - 5 3 3 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 250 C (14-18) Guthrie OK Unk DNS - DNS 4 4 RUTLEDGE TANNER 215 250 C (14-18) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Kaw 4 - 4 5 5 CEMOVIC ESTRELLA 265 250 C (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 6 - 6 6 6 PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Suz 8 - 8 7 7 KUPKE KODY 6 250 C (14-18) LOUISVILLE NE Yam 7 - 7 8 8 BATES COLE 141 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 9 - 9 9 9 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 312 250 C (14-18) Hon 2 - 2 DNS DNS HISAW HRLEE 27 250 C (14-18) WEWOKA OK Suz 10 - 10 DNS DNS O'GRODNICK REILLY 598 250 C Limited (14-18) GENTRY AR Yam 3 - 3 1 1 LANDRY TY 201 250 C Limited (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 2 - 2 2 2 PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Suz 6 - 6 3 3 TRUMPOWER JADEN 451 250 C Limited (14-18) AUGUSTA KS Suz 4 - 4 4 4 BATES COLE 141 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 5 - 5 5 5 WILSON KORY 115 250 C Limited (14-18) COWETA OK Yam 7 - 7 6 6 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 312 250 C Limited (14-18) Hon 1 - 1 DNS DNS HISAW HRLEE 27 250 C Limited (14-18) WEWOKA OK Unk DNS - DNS   - NEELY ASPEN 71 250 C Limited (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   - HRADECKY CHATAN 130 250 C Limited (14-18) STERLING CO Unk DNS - DNS   - DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-6) Port Saint Lucie FL Cob 1 - 1 1 1 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc Limited (4-6) WEST DES MOINES IA Cob 3 - 3 2 2 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc Limited (4-6) OLD TOWN FL Suz 2 - 2 3 3 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc Limited (4-6) HOPKINTON IA Cob 4 - 4 4 4 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-6) Golden CO Cob 5 - 5 5 5 COCHENOUR RYDER 117 51cc Limited (4-6) LACLEDE MO Cob 8 3 8 6 6 HINDMAN JAMISON 247j 51cc Limited (4-6) Salina IL Cob 7 1 7 7 7 WINTERS BENTLEY 10 51cc Limited (4-6) AUGUSTA KS Cob 10 4 10 8 8 STAPP MATTHEW 217 51cc Limited (4-6) GUTHRIE OK Ktm 11 5 11 9 9 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51cc Limited (4-6) ARLINGTON TX Ktm 9 2 9 10 10 GARNER KARSEN 2 51cc Limited (4-6) AUGUSTA KS Suz 6 - 6 11 11 THOMAS DIESEL 524 51cc Limited (4-8) Raymond NE Cob 1 - 1 1 1 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 51cc Limited (4-8) ORLANDO OK Cob 8 1 8 2 2 LAWSON GANNON 199x 51cc Limited (4-8) Los lunas NM Unk 2 - 2 3 3 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc Limited (4-8) WEST DES MOINES IA Unk 9 2 9 4 4 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Unk 3 - 3 5 5 BELL BOWEN 24 51cc Limited (4-8) Middleton ID Ktm 5 - 5 6 6 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc Limited (4-8) OLD TOWN FL Cob 4 - 4 7 7 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc Limited (4-8) HOPKINTON IA Cob 12 4 12 8 8 JOHNSON TANNER 313 51cc Limited (4-8) OTSEGO MN Cob 6 - 6 9 9 RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER 32x 51cc Limited (4-8) NORTH BRANCH MI Cob 17 3 17 10 10 HILL JACK 48 51cc Limited (4-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 7 5 7 11 11 MERRICK NOAH 322 51cc Limited (4-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 11 7 11 12 12 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 51cc Limited (4-8) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 10 6 10 13 13 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-8) Golden CO Cob 13 9 13 14 14 WATTS MAX 119 51cc Limited (4-8) COUNCIL BLUFFS IA Ktm 14 8 14 15 15 COCHENOUR RYDER 117 51cc Limited (4-8) LACLEDE MO Unk 16 10 16 16 16 GARNER KARSEN 2 51cc Limited (4-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 15 11 15 17 17 HINDMAN JAMISON 247j 51cc Limited (4-8) Salina IL Cob 18 12 18 18 18 WINTERS BENTLEY 10 51cc Limited (4-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 19 13 19 19 19 KAROLEVITZ BRADY 5x 51cc Limited (4-8) CAMBRIDGE MN Cob DNS DNS DNS   - KAMP OLIVER 910 51cc Limited (4-8) Chesterfield MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BARTA KONNER 65 51cc Limited (4-8) WILSON KS Unk DNS DNS DNS   - SHORT BENJAMIN 199 51cc Limited (4-8) ADA OK Cob DNS DNS DNS   - LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65cc (7-11) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc (7-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 2 2 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 65cc (7-11) CAIRO GA Ktm 5 - 5 3 3 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65cc (7-11) HENDERSONVILLE TN Ktm 4 - 4 4 4 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc (7-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 WERLINE ASHTON 95 65cc (7-11) PARADISE TX Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 65cc (7-11) WALDORF MD Ktm 11 6 11 7 7 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc (7-11) BRANTFORD ON Kaw 8 2 8 8 8 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc (7-11) Moore OK Ktm 15 7 15 9 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc (7-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 7 4 7 10 10 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 9 1 9 11 11 HOBBS AVEN 8 65cc (7-11) Ponca City OK Ktm DNS 3 DNS 12 12 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (7-11) Raymond NE Cob 13 9 13 13 13 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 65cc (7-11) KELLER TX Ktm 14 8 14 14 14 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 18 10 18 15 15 REININGER BRANCE 55 65cc (7-11) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 17 11 17 16 16 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc (7-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 16 12 16 17 17 USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc (7-11) MIDLOTHIAN TX Ktm 12 13 12 DNS DNS PASCAL JAXON 760 65cc (7-11) Ktm 19 14 19 DNS DNS HINRICHS JACE 95x 65cc (7-11) Colorado Springs CO Unk DNS 5 DNS DNS DNS GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65cc (7-11) Newark IL Ktm 10 DNF 10   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc (7-11) Middleton ID Ktm 20 15 20   - TROUILLE COLTON 615 65cc (7-11) LAKE PARK GA Unk DNS DNF DNS   - RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc (7-11) KUNA ID Unk DNS DNF DNS   - SMITH KYLE 12 65cc (7-11) ELLABELL GA Unk DNS DNF DNS   - BELL ARYANA 924 65cc (7-11) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS DNF DNS   - DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc Limited (10-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65cc Limited (10-11) HENDERSONVILLE TN Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc Limited (10-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 3 - 3 3 3 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 65cc Limited (10-11) CAIRO GA Ktm 5 - 5 4 4 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 65cc Limited (10-11) WALDORF MD Ktm 8 3 8 5 5 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc Limited (10-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 7 1 7 6 6 WERLINE ASHTON 95 65cc Limited (10-11) PARADISE TX Ktm 9 2 9 7 7 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 65cc Limited (10-11) KELLER TX Ktm 11 6 11 8 8 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc Limited (10-11) Moore OK Ktm 4 - 4 9 9 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc Limited (10-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 14 5 14 10 10 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc Limited (10-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 6 - 6 11 11 REININGER BRANCE 55 65cc Limited (10-11) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 12 4 12 12 12 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65cc Limited (10-11) Newark IL Ktm 10 DNS 10   - USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc Limited (10-11) MIDLOTHIAN TX Ktm 13 DNS 13   - LINDSAY JAX 24 65cc Limited (10-11) OENEXA KS Unk DNS DNS DNS   - SMITH KYLE 12 65cc Limited (10-11) ELLABELL GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc Limited (10-11) KUNA ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - JOHNSON CHRIS 321 65cc Limited (10-11) STERLING CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BELL ARYANA 924 65cc Limited (10-11) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc Limited (7-9) BRANTFORD ON Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc Limited (7-9) Raymond NE Unk 4 - 4 2 2 HOBBS AVEN 8 65cc Limited (7-9) Ponca City OK Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 POWELL THOR 15 65cc Limited (7-9) Jacksonville FL Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc Limited (7-9) Haslet TX Ktm 5 - 5 5 5 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65cc Limited (7-9) Piedmont OK Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 HINRICHS JACE 95 65cc Limited (7-9) Colorado Springs CO Ktm 8 - 8 7 7 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 65cc Limited (7-9) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 9 - 9 8 8 BELL BOWEN 24 65cc Limited (7-9) Middleton ID Ktm 7 - 7 9 9 TROUILLE COLTON 615 65cc Limited (7-9) LAKE PARK GA Unk DNS - DNS   - KAROLEVITZ BRADY 5 65cc Limited (7-9) CAMBRIDGE MN Unk DNS - DNS   - REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 ALLISON LANE 53 85cc (9-12) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 4 - 4 2 2 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc (9-12) Navasota TX Suz 6 - 6 3 3 BIESE JORDAN 28x 85cc (9-12) APPLETON WI Unk 3 - 3 4 4 LECLERE TOMMY 54 85cc (9-12) PEARLAND TX Ktm 2 - 2 5 5 PASCAL JAXON 74 85cc (9-12) Ktm 7 2 7 6 6 OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 85cc (9-12) MAYER MN Ktm 8 1 8 7 7 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 85cc (9-12) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 9 3 9 8 8 DE LASHMIT LANDON 811 85cc (9-12) ANDOVER KS Kaw 10 4 10 9 9 HOOVER KEVIN 820 85cc (9-12) Kaw 11 5 11 10 10 LINVILLE GAGE 402 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA Yam 5 - 5 11 11 BENSON KATIE 28 85cc (9-12) Delmar DE Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - GARDNER BLAKE 712 85cc (9-12) ACTON CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BIORN CURTIS 152 85cc (9-12) RAMSEY MN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc Limited (9-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 3 - 3 1 1 LECLERE TOMMY 54 85cc Limited (9-11) PEARLAND TX Ktm 11 1 11 2 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc Limited (9-11) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc Limited (9-11) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 4 - 4 4 4 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc Limited (9-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 5 5 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 85cc Limited (9-11) CAIRO GA Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 PASCAL JAXON 74 85cc Limited (9-11) Ktm 8 2 8 7 7 BIESE JORDAN 28 85cc Limited (9-11) APPLETON WI Hsq 5 - 5 8 8 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 85cc Limited (9-11) KELLER TX Kaw 10 3 10 9 9 CASTLE DALTON 309 85cc Limited (9-11) Mc Ewen TN Suz 9 4 9 10 10 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc Limited (9-11) Newark IL Ktm 7 DNS 7   - LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Limited (9-11) OENEXA KS Unk DNS DNS DNS   - JOHNSON CHRIS 321 85cc Limited (9-11) STERLING CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls SR (12-16) Clayton NC Yam 1 - 1 1 1 BENSON KATIE 28 Girls SR (12-16) Delmar DE Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Girls SR (12-16) Yukon OK Suz 4 - 4 3 3 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 Girls SR (12-16) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 MCKELLAR SKYE 5 Girls SR (12-16) LUTHER OK Kaw 8 - 8 5 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Girls SR (12-16) Edmond OK Kaw 7 - 7 6 6 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 Girls SR (12-16) Piedmont OK Ktm 5 - 5 7 7 BELL ALYSSA 78 Girls SR (12-16) MIDDLETON ID Kaw 6 - 6 8 8 BAIRD TRINITY 712 Girls SR (12-16) GUTHRIE OK Yam 9 - 9 9 9 JOHNSON TYSON 31 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RIPON CA Kaw 16 1 16 1 1 FRYE JARRETT 34 SuperMini 1 (12-15) MECHANICSVILLE MD Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PARADISE TX Yam 3 - 3 3 3 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 5 - 5 4 4 MANN ETHAN 52 SuperMini 1 (12-15) THE COLONY TX Ktm 14 2 14 5 5 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 SuperMini 1 (12-15) NEW FLORENCE MO Kaw 1 - 1 6 6 LORENZ CHASE 259 SuperMini 1 (12-15) WATKINS CO Ktm 8 5 8 7 7 VINEY BJORN 111 SuperMini 1 (12-15) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 6 - 6 8 8 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Waterford MI Yam 10 3 10 9 9 BOYE LOGAN 124 SuperMini 1 (12-15) CAPE CORAL FL Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bennett CO Yam 13 9 13 11 11 THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 1 (12-15) LIVINGSTON TN Ktm 9 4 9 12 12 SCOTT TANNER 311 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Ponca City OK Kaw 15 7 15 13 13 MASON NATE 103 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RANGER GA Kaw 19 6 19 14 14 PACE MICHAEL 996 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 17 8 17 15 15 BUSTIN AVERY 413 SuperMini 1 (12-15) MONTROSE CO Ktm 18 10 18 16 16 CHILDS MICHAEL 12 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GUTHRIE OK Hon 20 11 20 17 17 BAKER CHANDLER 350 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Oklahoma City OK Hsq 7 DNS 7   - AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Great Bend KS Ktm 11 DNS 11   - QUICK CLAY 78 SuperMini 1 (12-15) BURLESON TX Ktm 12 DNS 12   - REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - FRYE JARRETT 34 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MECHANICSVILLE MD Ktm 3 - 3 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 6 - 6 2 2 BOYE LOGAN 124 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CAPE CORAL FL Ktm 4 - 4 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 SuperMini 2 (13-16) APPLETON WI Unk DNS 2 DNS 4 4 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 SuperMini 2 (13-16) NEW FLORENCE MO Kaw 1 - 1 5 5 MANN ETHAN 52 SuperMini 2 (13-16) THE COLONY TX Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 JOHNSON TYSON 31 SuperMini 2 (13-16) RIPON CA Kaw 10 1 10 7 7 LORENZ CHASE 259 SuperMini 2 (13-16) WATKINS CO Ktm 5 - 5 8 8 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Waterford MI Yam 12 4 12 9 9 VINEY BJORN 111 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 7 5 7 10 10 PACE MICHAEL 996 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 11 7 11 11 11 MILLER AUSTIN 615 SuperMini 2 (13-16) GODWIN NC Kaw 13 6 13 12 12 BUSTIN AVERY 413 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MONTROSE CO Ktm 14 8 14 13 13 CULVER NAKOTA 151 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CLAREMORE OK Kaw 15 9 15 14 14 MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 2 (13-16) PARADISE TX Yam 8 3 8 DNS DNS QUICK CLAY 78 SuperMini 2 (13-16) BURLESON TX Ktm 9 DNS 9   - THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 2 (13-16) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - DREW JOHN 2 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CORDELL OK Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BAILEY JORDAN 133 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C ORLANDO FL Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C SUMMERFIELD FL Yam 3 - 3 2 2 HARLAN GRANT 11 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Justin TX Yam 2 - 2 3 3 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C TITUSVILLE FL Yam 6 - 6 4 4 NEELY PALMER 77 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Ktm 4 - 4 5 5 TAYLOR PRESTON 96 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C HASTINGS NE Kaw 5 - 5 6 6 GEISTLER JONAH 625 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C NEWARK IL Ktm 7 1 7 7 7 MONROE BRENNON 88 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C GREELEY CO Kaw 12 3 12 8 8 BREMAN BRANDON 285 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Kaw 9 2 9 9 9 LANDRY TY 201 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Yam 10 4 10 10 10 ALLISON LUKE 552 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MAYPEARL TX Yam 11 5 11 11 11 BURNS DYLAN 92 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C STILLWATER OK Yam 13 6 13 12 12 TRUMPOWER JADEN 451 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C AUGUSTA KS Suz 15 7 15 13 13 KUPKE KODY 6 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C LOUISVILLE NE Yam 14 8 14 DNS DNS CLARY CLAYTON 431 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C LAURELVILLE OH Kaw 8 DNS 8   - EASTER ZACH 321 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C KINGSTON OH Kaw 16 DNS 16   - KOBUSCH LANCE 99 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C NEW FLORENCE MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LYONSMITH WYATT 23 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C BOISE ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BUSTIN AVERY 413 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MONTROSE CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - PERKINS RAYMOND 234 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Guthrie OK Yam DNS DNS DNS   - JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women (14-18) A-B-C Clayton NC Yam 1 - 1 1 1 CEMOVIC ESTRELLA 265 Women (14-18) A-B-C CAIRO GA Yam 2 - 2 2 2 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women (14-18) A-B-C Yukon OK Yam 3 - 3 3 3 MCKELLAR SKYE 5 Women (14-18) A-B-C LUTHER OK Kaw 4 - 4 4 4 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Women (14-18) A-B-C Edmond OK Kaw 5 - 5 5 5 NEELY ASPEN 71 Women (14-18) A-B-C CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   - KOBUSCH LANCE 99 Jesse Cup NEW FLORENCE MO Kaw 1 -   1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 Jesse Cup Morgan Hill CA Kaw 5 -   2 2 BIESE CARTER 43 Jesse Cup APPLETON WI Unk DNS 2   3 3 MASTERPOOL TY 936 Jesse Cup PARADISE TX Yam 3 -   4 4 BOYE LOGAN 124 Jesse Cup CAPE CORAL FL Ktm 4 -   5 5 MANN ETHAN 52 Jesse Cup THE COLONY TX Ktm 14 2   6 6 LORENZ CHASE 259 Jesse Cup WATKINS CO Ktm 8 5   7 7 VINEY BJORN 111 Jesse Cup MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 6 -   8 8 FRYE JARRETT 34 Jesse Cup MECHANICSVILLE MD Ktm 2 -   9 9 JOHNSON TYSON 31 Jesse Cup RIPON CA Kaw 16 1   DNS DNS THRASHER NATE 428 Mini SR 1 (12-13) LIVINGSTON TN Ktm 7 2 7 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 4 - 4 2 2 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Waterford MI Yam 8 3 8 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 Mini SR 1 (12-13) APPLETON WI Hsq 1 - 1 4 4 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini SR 1 (12-13) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 16 4 16 5 5 LINVILLE GAGE 402 Mini SR 1 (12-13) LAKE PARK GA Yam 3 - 3 6 6 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Great Bend KS Ktm 6 - 6 7 7 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Denton TX Ktm 2 - 2 8 8 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Navasota TX Suz 5 - 5 9 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Bennett CO Kaw 9 5 9 10 10 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Oklahoma City OK Hsq 12 1 12 11 11 MASON NATE 103 Mini SR 1 (12-13) RANGER GA Kaw 15 6 15 12 12 MILLER AUSTIN 615 Mini SR 1 (12-13) GODWIN NC Kaw 10 7 10 13 13 OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 Mini SR 1 (12-13) MAYER MN Ktm 11 8 11 14 14 DE LASHMIT LANDON 811 Mini SR 1 (12-13) ANDOVER KS Kaw 13 9 13 15 15 BELL ALYSSA 78 Mini SR 1 (12-13) MIDDLETON ID Unk 14 10 14 DNS DNS BENSON KATIE 28 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Delmar DE Yam 17 DNS 17   - GARDNER BLAKE 712 Mini SR 1 (12-13) ACTON CA Yam DNS DNS DNS   - MOODY MINDY 24 Mini SR 1 (12-13) OVILLA TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BIORN CURTIS 152 Mini SR 1 (12-13) RAMSEY MN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REYES JR LARRY 552 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Houston TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MASTERPOOL TY 936 Mini SR 2 (12-14) PARADISE TX Yam 3 - 3 1 1 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Oklahoma City OK Hsq 1 - 1 2 2 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Great Bend KS Ktm 5 - 5 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 Mini SR 2 (12-14) APPLETON WI Hsq 2 - 2 4 4 THRASHER NATE 428 Mini SR 2 (12-14) LIVINGSTON TN Ktm 4 - 4 5 5 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini SR 2 (12-14) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 8 2 8 6 6 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Denton TX Unk 7 1 7 7 7 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Bennett CO Yam 9 5 9 8 8 MILLER AUSTIN 615 Mini SR 2 (12-14) GODWIN NC Kaw 10 4 10 9 9 SCOTT TANNER 311 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Ponca City OK Kaw 12 6 12 10 10 LINVILLE GAGE 402 Mini SR 2 (12-14) LAKE PARK GA Yam 6 - 6 11 11 MASON NATE 103 Mini SR 2 (12-14) RANGER GA Kaw 11 3 11 12 12 BELL ALYSSA 78x Mini SR 2 (12-14) MIDDLETON ID Kaw 13 DNS 13   - QUICK CLAY 78 Mini SR 2 (12-14) BURLESON TX Ktm 14 DNS 14   - REYES JR LARRY 552 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MOODY MINDY 24 Mini SR 2 (12-14) OVILLA TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - RYAN JEREMY 10 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Morgan Hill CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BAIRD TRINITY 712 Mini SR 2 (12-14) GUTHRIE OK Unk DNS DNS DNS   - CROWN JOEY 335 250 Pro Sport (14-18) METAMORA MI Kaw 2 - 2 1 1 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CLEARWATER KS Yam 1 - 1 2 2 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 Pro Sport (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 3 - 3 3 3 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 Pro Sport (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Yam 4 - 4 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 334 250 Pro Sport (14-18) QUINLAN TX Unk 6 - 6 5 5 BREMAN MATHEW 319 250 Pro Sport (14-18) PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Yam 5 - 5 6 6 HOVEY BANKS 802 250 Pro Sport (14-18) VICTORVILLE CA Ktm 7 - 7 7 7 TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 Pro Sport (14-18) Unk DNS - DNS   - BOLINGER DYLAN 232 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CORONA CA Unk DNS - DNS   - MASTIN EGAN 45 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   - METHENY DYLAN 27 250 Pro Sport (14-18) TUTTLE OK Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEELY PALMER 77 125 2 Stroke (12-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 3 - 3 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 125 2 Stroke (12-18) THE COLONY TX Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 125 2 Stroke (12-18) NEWARK IL Ktm 5 - 5 3 3 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 125 2 Stroke (12-18) TITUSVILLE FL Yam 2 - 2 4 4 JARVIS JORDAN 30 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Clayton NC Yam 4 - 4 5 5 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Guthrie OK Unk DNS - DNS 6 6 ALLISON LUKE 552 125 2 Stroke (12-18) MAYPEARL TX Yam 7 - 7 7 7 BURNS DYLAN 92 125 2 Stroke (12-18) STILLWATER OK Yam 6 - 6 8 8 SCOTT TANNER 311 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Ponca City OK Yam 10 - 10 9 9 KUPKE KODY 6 125 2 Stroke (12-18) LOUISVILLE NE Yam 9 - 9 10 10 WILSON KORY 115 125 2 Stroke (12-18) COWETA OK Yam 8 - 8 11 11 KOB LANCE 99 125 2 Stroke (12-18) NEW FLORENCE MO Unk DNS - DNS   - TAYLOR KALEB 958 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Unk DNS - DNS   - SHORT DAVID "BRYCE" 121 125 2 Stroke (12-18) ADA OK Unk DNS - DNS   - MILLER JORDAN x 125 2 Stroke (12-18) Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 A (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CROWN JOEY 335 250 A (14-18) METAMORA MI Kaw 2 - 2 1 1 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 A (14-18) CLEARWATER KS Yam 1 - 1 2 2 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 A (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 3 - 3 3 3 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 A (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Yam 4 - 4 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 334 250 A (14-18) QUINLAN TX Hsq 6 - 6 5 5 BREMAN MATHEW 319 250 A (14-18) PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Yam 5 - 5 6 6 MASTIN EGAN 45 250 A (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   - METHENY DYLAN 27 250 A (14-18) TUTTLE OK Suz DNS - DNS   - BOLINGER DYLAN 232 250 A (14-18) CORONA CA Unk DNS - DNS   - TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 A (14-18) Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 B (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASTERPOOL JAKE 946 250 B (14-18) PARADISE TX Yam 1 - 1 1 1 GREER DYLAN 777 250 B (14-18) SUMMERFIELD FL Yam 2 - 2 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 250 B (14-18) ORLANDO FL Kaw 4 - 4 3 3 HARLAN GRANT 11 250 B (14-18) Justin TX Yam 3 - 3 4 4 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 B (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 7 1 7 5 5 NEELY PALMER 77 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 5 - 5 6 6 TAYLOR PRESTON 96 250 B (14-18) HASTINGS NE Kaw 8 2 8 7 7 PROKOP ZACHARY 36 250 B (14-18) KEMP TX Yam 13 4 13 8 8 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 9 3 9 9 9 DARR TAYZER 525 250 B (14-18) EARLSBORO OK Suz 12 6 12 10 10 BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 B (14-18) PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Kaw 10 7 10 11 11 MONROE BRENNON 88 250 B (14-18) GREELEY CO Kaw 14 5 14 12 12 WALSH DYLAN 53 250 B (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 6 - 6 DNS DNS CLARY CLAYTON 431 250 B (14-18) LAURELVILLE OH Kaw 11 DNS 11   - EASTER ZACH 321 250 B (14-18) KINGSTON OH Kaw 15 DNS 15   - GROSS MATTHEW 28 250 B (14-18) CLIO MI Unk DNS DNS DNS   - HICKS COOPER 617 250 B (14-18) DUNDA ONTARIO OK Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MONROE BRYSON 171 250 B (14-18) GREELEY CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 B (14-18) Unk DNS DNS DNS   - TAYLOR RICHARD 44 250 B (14-18) AGOURA HILLS CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LYONSMITH WYATT 23 250 B (14-18) BOISE ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 B Limited (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASTERPOOL JAKE 946 250 B Limited (14-18) PARADISE TX Yam 1 - 1 1 1 MARKOLF MAX 827 250 B Limited (14-18) WINCHESTER CA Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 TAYLOR PRESTON 96 250 B Limited (14-18) HASTINGS NE Kaw 4 - 4 3 3 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited (14-18) Tahlequah OK Yam 6 - 6 4 4 PROKOP ZACHARY 36 250 B Limited (14-18) KEMP TX Yam 5 - 5 5 5 DARR TAYZER 525 250 B Limited (14-18) EARLSBORO OK Yam 7 - 7 6 6 WALSH DYLAN 53 250 B Limited (14-18) CAIRO GA Ktm 3 - 3 DNS DNS GROSS MATTHEW 28 250 B Limited (14-18) CLIO MI Unk DNS - DNS   - HICKS COOPER 617 250 B Limited (14-18) DUNDA ONTARIO OK Unk DNS - DNS   - TAYLOR RICHARD 44 250 B Limited (14-18) AGOURA HILLS CA Unk DNS - DNS   - MONROE BRYSON 171 250 B Limited (14-18) GREELEY CO Unk DNS - DNS   - MILLER JORDAN x 250 B Limited (14-18) Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 C (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A O'GRODNICK REILLY 598 250 C (14-18) GENTRY AR Yam 1 - 1 1 1 LANDRY TY 201 250 C (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 3 - 3 2 2 SMITH DOC 64 250 C (14-18) Chandler TX Suz 5 - 5 3 3 PERKINS RAYMOND 234 250 C (14-18) Guthrie OK Unk DNS - DNS 4 4 RUTLEDGE TANNER 215 250 C (14-18) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Kaw 4 - 4 5 5 CEMOVIC ESTRELLA 265 250 C (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 6 - 6 6 6 PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Suz 8 - 8 7 7 KUPKE KODY 6 250 C (14-18) LOUISVILLE NE Yam 7 - 7 8 8 BATES COLE 141 250 C (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 9 - 9 9 9 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 312 250 C (14-18) Hon 2 - 2 DNS DNS HISAW HRLEE 27 250 C (14-18) WEWOKA OK Suz 10 - 10 DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 C Limited (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A O'GRODNICK REILLY 598 250 C Limited (14-18) GENTRY AR Yam 3 - 3 1 1 LANDRY TY 201 250 C Limited (14-18) CAIRO GA Yam 2 - 2 2 2 PARADISE BLAIZE 831 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Suz 6 - 6 3 3 TRUMPOWER JADEN 451 250 C Limited (14-18) AUGUSTA KS Suz 4 - 4 4 4 BATES COLE 141 250 C Limited (14-18) EDMOND OK Yam 5 - 5 5 5 WILSON KORY 115 250 C Limited (14-18) COWETA OK Yam 7 - 7 6 6 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 312 250 C Limited (14-18) Hon 1 - 1 DNS DNS HISAW HRLEE 27 250 C Limited (14-18) WEWOKA OK Unk DNS - DNS   - NEELY ASPEN 71 250 C Limited (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   - HRADECKY CHATAN 130 250 C Limited (14-18) STERLING CO Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-6) Port Saint Lucie FL Cob 1 - 1 1 1 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc Limited (4-6) WEST DES MOINES IA Cob 3 - 3 2 2 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc Limited (4-6) OLD TOWN FL Suz 2 - 2 3 3 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc Limited (4-6) HOPKINTON IA Cob 4 - 4 4 4 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-6) Golden CO Cob 5 - 5 5 5 COCHENOUR RYDER 117 51cc Limited (4-6) LACLEDE MO Cob 8 3 8 6 6 HINDMAN JAMISON 247j 51cc Limited (4-6) Salina IL Cob 7 1 7 7 7 WINTERS BENTLEY 10 51cc Limited (4-6) AUGUSTA KS Cob 10 4 10 8 8 STAPP MATTHEW 217 51cc Limited (4-6) GUTHRIE OK Ktm 11 5 11 9 9 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51cc Limited (4-6) ARLINGTON TX Ktm 9 2 9 10 10 GARNER KARSEN 2 51cc Limited (4-6) AUGUSTA KS Suz 6 - 6 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 51cc Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS DIESEL 524 51cc Limited (4-8) Raymond NE Cob 1 - 1 1 1 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 51cc Limited (4-8) ORLANDO OK Cob 8 1 8 2 2 LAWSON GANNON 199x 51cc Limited (4-8) Los lunas NM Unk 2 - 2 3 3 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc Limited (4-8) WEST DES MOINES IA Unk 9 2 9 4 4 DENNIS SETH 930 51cc Limited (4-8) Port Saint Lucie FL Unk 3 - 3 5 5 BELL BOWEN 24 51cc Limited (4-8) Middleton ID Ktm 5 - 5 6 6 GETZ JONATHAN 22 51cc Limited (4-8) OLD TOWN FL Cob 4 - 4 7 7 LEWIN NOXX 32 51cc Limited (4-8) HOPKINTON IA Cob 12 4 12 8 8 JOHNSON TANNER 313 51cc Limited (4-8) OTSEGO MN Cob 6 - 6 9 9 RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER 32x 51cc Limited (4-8) NORTH BRANCH MI Cob 17 3 17 10 10 HILL JACK 48 51cc Limited (4-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 7 5 7 11 11 MERRICK NOAH 322 51cc Limited (4-8) BASEHOR KS Cob 11 7 11 12 12 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 51cc Limited (4-8) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 10 6 10 13 13 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc Limited (4-8) Golden CO Cob 13 9 13 14 14 WATTS MAX 119 51cc Limited (4-8) COUNCIL BLUFFS IA Ktm 14 8 14 15 15 COCHENOUR RYDER 117 51cc Limited (4-8) LACLEDE MO Unk 16 10 16 16 16 GARNER KARSEN 2 51cc Limited (4-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 15 11 15 17 17 HINDMAN JAMISON 247j 51cc Limited (4-8) Salina IL Cob 18 12 18 18 18 WINTERS BENTLEY 10 51cc Limited (4-8) AUGUSTA KS Cob 19 13 19 19 19 KAROLEVITZ BRADY 5x 51cc Limited (4-8) CAMBRIDGE MN Cob DNS DNS DNS   - KAMP OLIVER 910 51cc Limited (4-8) Chesterfield MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BARTA KONNER 65 51cc Limited (4-8) WILSON KS Unk DNS DNS DNS   - SHORT BENJAMIN 199 51cc Limited (4-8) ADA OK Cob DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65cc (7-11) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc (7-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 2 2 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 65cc (7-11) CAIRO GA Ktm 5 - 5 3 3 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65cc (7-11) HENDERSONVILLE TN Ktm 4 - 4 4 4 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc (7-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 3 - 3 5 5 WERLINE ASHTON 95 65cc (7-11) PARADISE TX Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 65cc (7-11) WALDORF MD Ktm 11 6 11 7 7 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc (7-11) BRANTFORD ON Kaw 8 2 8 8 8 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc (7-11) Moore OK Ktm 15 7 15 9 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc (7-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 7 4 7 10 10 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 9 1 9 11 11 HOBBS AVEN 8 65cc (7-11) Ponca City OK Ktm DNS 3 DNS 12 12 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc (7-11) Raymond NE Cob 13 9 13 13 13 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 65cc (7-11) KELLER TX Ktm 14 8 14 14 14 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc (7-11) Haslet TX Ktm 18 10 18 15 15 REININGER BRANCE 55 65cc (7-11) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 17 11 17 16 16 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc (7-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 16 12 16 17 17 USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc (7-11) MIDLOTHIAN TX Ktm 12 13 12 DNS DNS PASCAL JAXON 760 65cc (7-11) Ktm 19 14 19 DNS DNS HINRICHS JACE 95x 65cc (7-11) Colorado Springs CO Unk DNS 5 DNS DNS DNS GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65cc (7-11) Newark IL Ktm 10 DNF 10   - BELL BOWEN 24 65cc (7-11) Middleton ID Ktm 20 15 20   - TROUILLE COLTON 615 65cc (7-11) LAKE PARK GA Unk DNS DNF DNS   - RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc (7-11) KUNA ID Unk DNS DNF DNS   - SMITH KYLE 12 65cc (7-11) ELLABELL GA Unk DNS DNF DNS   - BELL ARYANA 924 65cc (7-11) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS DNF DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc Limited (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc Limited (10-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65cc Limited (10-11) HENDERSONVILLE TN Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc Limited (10-11) Lubbock TX Ktm 3 - 3 3 3 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 65cc Limited (10-11) CAIRO GA Ktm 5 - 5 4 4 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 65cc Limited (10-11) WALDORF MD Ktm 8 3 8 5 5 MALCOLM CARTER 67 65cc Limited (10-11) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 7 1 7 6 6 WERLINE ASHTON 95 65cc Limited (10-11) PARADISE TX Ktm 9 2 9 7 7 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 65cc Limited (10-11) KELLER TX Ktm 11 6 11 8 8 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc Limited (10-11) Moore OK Ktm 4 - 4 9 9 LENHART RYDER 94 65cc Limited (10-11) STILWELL KS Ktm 14 5 14 10 10 VINEY NOAH 43 65cc Limited (10-11) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 6 - 6 11 11 REININGER BRANCE 55 65cc Limited (10-11) PIEDMONT OK Ktm 12 4 12 12 12 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65cc Limited (10-11) Newark IL Ktm 10 DNS 10   - USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc Limited (10-11) MIDLOTHIAN TX Ktm 13 DNS 13   - LINDSAY JAX 24 65cc Limited (10-11) OENEXA KS Unk DNS DNS DNS   - SMITH KYLE 12 65cc Limited (10-11) ELLABELL GA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - RICHMOND BRENNAN 23 65cc Limited (10-11) KUNA ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - JOHNSON CHRIS 321 65cc Limited (10-11) STERLING CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BELL ARYANA 924 65cc Limited (10-11) MIDDLETON ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 65cc Limited (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc Limited (7-9) BRANTFORD ON Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc Limited (7-9) Raymond NE Unk 4 - 4 2 2 HOBBS AVEN 8 65cc Limited (7-9) Ponca City OK Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 POWELL THOR 15 65cc Limited (7-9) Jacksonville FL Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc Limited (7-9) Haslet TX Ktm 5 - 5 5 5 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65cc Limited (7-9) Piedmont OK Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 HINRICHS JACE 95 65cc Limited (7-9) Colorado Springs CO Ktm 8 - 8 7 7 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 65cc Limited (7-9) GRAIN VALLEY MO Ktm 9 - 9 8 8 BELL BOWEN 24 65cc Limited (7-9) Middleton ID Ktm 7 - 7 9 9 TROUILLE COLTON 615 65cc Limited (7-9) LAKE PARK GA Unk DNS - DNS   - KAROLEVITZ BRADY 5 65cc Limited (7-9) CAMBRIDGE MN Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc (9-12) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 ALLISON LANE 53 85cc (9-12) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 4 - 4 2 2 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc (9-12) Navasota TX Suz 6 - 6 3 3 BIESE JORDAN 28x 85cc (9-12) APPLETON WI Unk 3 - 3 4 4 LECLERE TOMMY 54 85cc (9-12) PEARLAND TX Ktm 2 - 2 5 5 PASCAL JAXON 74 85cc (9-12) Ktm 7 2 7 6 6 OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 85cc (9-12) MAYER MN Ktm 8 1 8 7 7 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 85cc (9-12) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 9 3 9 8 8 DE LASHMIT LANDON 811 85cc (9-12) ANDOVER KS Kaw 10 4 10 9 9 HOOVER KEVIN 820 85cc (9-12) Kaw 11 5 11 10 10 LINVILLE GAGE 402 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA Yam 5 - 5 11 11 BENSON KATIE 28 85cc (9-12) Delmar DE Hsq DNS DNS DNS   - GARDNER BLAKE 712 85cc (9-12) ACTON CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BIORN CURTIS 152 85cc (9-12) RAMSEY MN Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 85cc Limited (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc Limited (9-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 3 - 3 1 1 LECLERE TOMMY 54 85cc Limited (9-11) PEARLAND TX Ktm 11 1 11 2 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 85cc Limited (9-11) Breaux Bridge LA Ktm 2 - 2 3 3 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 85cc Limited (9-11) HENDERSONVILLE TN Suz 4 - 4 4 4 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc Limited (9-11) Bakersfield CA Kaw 1 - 1 5 5 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 85cc Limited (9-11) CAIRO GA Ktm 6 - 6 6 6 PASCAL JAXON 74 85cc Limited (9-11) Ktm 8 2 8 7 7 BIESE JORDAN 28 85cc Limited (9-11) APPLETON WI Hsq 5 - 5 8 8 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 85cc Limited (9-11) KELLER TX Kaw 10 3 10 9 9 CASTLE DALTON 309 85cc Limited (9-11) Mc Ewen TN Suz 9 4 9 10 10 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc Limited (9-11) Newark IL Ktm 7 DNS 7   - LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Limited (9-11) OENEXA KS Unk DNS DNS DNS   - JOHNSON CHRIS 321 85cc Limited (9-11) STERLING CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Girls SR (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls SR (12-16) Clayton NC Yam 1 - 1 1 1 BENSON KATIE 28 Girls SR (12-16) Delmar DE Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Girls SR (12-16) Yukon OK Suz 4 - 4 3 3 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 Girls SR (12-16) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 3 - 3 4 4 MCKELLAR SKYE 5 Girls SR (12-16) LUTHER OK Kaw 8 - 8 5 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Girls SR (12-16) Edmond OK Kaw 7 - 7 6 6 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 Girls SR (12-16) Piedmont OK Ktm 5 - 5 7 7 BELL ALYSSA 78 Girls SR (12-16) MIDDLETON ID Kaw 6 - 6 8 8 BAIRD TRINITY 712 Girls SR (12-16) GUTHRIE OK Yam 9 - 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: SuperMini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON TYSON 31 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RIPON CA Kaw 16 1 16 1 1 FRYE JARRETT 34 SuperMini 1 (12-15) MECHANICSVILLE MD Ktm 2 - 2 2 2 MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 1 (12-15) PARADISE TX Yam 3 - 3 3 3 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 5 - 5 4 4 MANN ETHAN 52 SuperMini 1 (12-15) THE COLONY TX Ktm 14 2 14 5 5 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 SuperMini 1 (12-15) NEW FLORENCE MO Kaw 1 - 1 6 6 LORENZ CHASE 259 SuperMini 1 (12-15) WATKINS CO Ktm 8 5 8 7 7 VINEY BJORN 111 SuperMini 1 (12-15) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 6 - 6 8 8 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Waterford MI Yam 10 3 10 9 9 BOYE LOGAN 124 SuperMini 1 (12-15) CAPE CORAL FL Ktm 4 - 4 10 10 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Bennett CO Yam 13 9 13 11 11 THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 1 (12-15) LIVINGSTON TN Ktm 9 4 9 12 12 SCOTT TANNER 311 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Ponca City OK Kaw 15 7 15 13 13 MASON NATE 103 SuperMini 1 (12-15) RANGER GA Kaw 19 6 19 14 14 PACE MICHAEL 996 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 17 8 17 15 15 BUSTIN AVERY 413 SuperMini 1 (12-15) MONTROSE CO Ktm 18 10 18 16 16 CHILDS MICHAEL 12 SuperMini 1 (12-15) GUTHRIE OK Hon 20 11 20 17 17 BAKER CHANDLER 350 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Oklahoma City OK Hsq 7 DNS 7   - AMERINE KAEDEN 32 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Great Bend KS Ktm 11 DNS 11   - QUICK CLAY 78 SuperMini 1 (12-15) BURLESON TX Ktm 12 DNS 12   - REYES JR LARRY 552 SuperMini 1 (12-15) Houston TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: SuperMini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE JARRETT 34 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MECHANICSVILLE MD Ktm 3 - 3 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 6 - 6 2 2 BOYE LOGAN 124 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CAPE CORAL FL Ktm 4 - 4 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 SuperMini 2 (13-16) APPLETON WI Unk DNS 2 DNS 4 4 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 SuperMini 2 (13-16) NEW FLORENCE MO Kaw 1 - 1 5 5 MANN ETHAN 52 SuperMini 2 (13-16) THE COLONY TX Ktm 2 - 2 6 6 JOHNSON TYSON 31 SuperMini 2 (13-16) RIPON CA Kaw 10 1 10 7 7 LORENZ CHASE 259 SuperMini 2 (13-16) WATKINS CO Ktm 5 - 5 8 8 WILLBRANDT NOAH 523 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Waterford MI Yam 12 4 12 9 9 VINEY BJORN 111 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 7 5 7 10 10 PACE MICHAEL 996 SuperMini 2 (13-16) Canyon Lake TX Ktm 11 7 11 11 11 MILLER AUSTIN 615 SuperMini 2 (13-16) GODWIN NC Kaw 13 6 13 12 12 BUSTIN AVERY 413 SuperMini 2 (13-16) MONTROSE CO Ktm 14 8 14 13 13 CULVER NAKOTA 151 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CLAREMORE OK Kaw 15 9 15 14 14 MASTERPOOL TY 936 SuperMini 2 (13-16) PARADISE TX Yam 8 3 8 DNS DNS QUICK CLAY 78 SuperMini 2 (13-16) BURLESON TX Ktm 9 DNS 9   - THRASHER NATE 428 SuperMini 2 (13-16) LIVINGSTON TN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - DREW JOHN 2 SuperMini 2 (13-16) CORDELL OK Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAILEY JORDAN 133 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C ORLANDO FL Kaw 1 - 1 1 1 GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C SUMMERFIELD FL Yam 3 - 3 2 2 HARLAN GRANT 11 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Justin TX Yam 2 - 2 3 3 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C TITUSVILLE FL Yam 6 - 6 4 4 NEELY PALMER 77 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Ktm 4 - 4 5 5 TAYLOR PRESTON 96 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C HASTINGS NE Kaw 5 - 5 6 6 GEISTLER JONAH 625 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C NEWARK IL Ktm 7 1 7 7 7 MONROE BRENNON 88 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C GREELEY CO Kaw 12 3 12 8 8 BREMAN BRANDON 285 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Kaw 9 2 9 9 9 LANDRY TY 201 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C CAIRO GA Yam 10 4 10 10 10 ALLISON LUKE 552 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MAYPEARL TX Yam 11 5 11 11 11 BURNS DYLAN 92 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C STILLWATER OK Yam 13 6 13 12 12 TRUMPOWER JADEN 451 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C AUGUSTA KS Suz 15 7 15 13 13 KUPKE KODY 6 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C LOUISVILLE NE Yam 14 8 14 DNS DNS CLARY CLAYTON 431 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C LAURELVILLE OH Kaw 8 DNS 8   - EASTER ZACH 321 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C KINGSTON OH Kaw 16 DNS 16   - KOBUSCH LANCE 99 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C NEW FLORENCE MO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - LYONSMITH WYATT 23 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C BOISE ID Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BUSTIN AVERY 413 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C MONTROSE CO Unk DNS DNS DNS   - PERKINS RAYMOND 234 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C Guthrie OK Yam DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Women (14-18) A-B-C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women (14-18) A-B-C Clayton NC Yam 1 - 1 1 1 CEMOVIC ESTRELLA 265 Women (14-18) A-B-C CAIRO GA Yam 2 - 2 2 2 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women (14-18) A-B-C Yukon OK Yam 3 - 3 3 3 MCKELLAR SKYE 5 Women (14-18) A-B-C LUTHER OK Kaw 4 - 4 4 4 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Women (14-18) A-B-C Edmond OK Kaw 5 - 5 5 5 NEELY ASPEN 71 Women (14-18) A-B-C CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Jesse Cup Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOBUSCH LANCE 99 Jesse Cup NEW FLORENCE MO Kaw 1 -   1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 Jesse Cup Morgan Hill CA Kaw 5 -   2 2 BIESE CARTER 43 Jesse Cup APPLETON WI Unk DNS 2   3 3 MASTERPOOL TY 936 Jesse Cup PARADISE TX Yam 3 -   4 4 BOYE LOGAN 124 Jesse Cup CAPE CORAL FL Ktm 4 -   5 5 MANN ETHAN 52 Jesse Cup THE COLONY TX Ktm 14 2   6 6 LORENZ CHASE 259 Jesse Cup WATKINS CO Ktm 8 5   7 7 VINEY BJORN 111 Jesse Cup MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 6 -   8 8 FRYE JARRETT 34 Jesse Cup MECHANICSVILLE MD Ktm 2 -   9 9 JOHNSON TYSON 31 Jesse Cup RIPON CA Kaw 16 1   DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Mini SR 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THRASHER NATE 428 Mini SR 1 (12-13) LIVINGSTON TN Ktm 7 2 7 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Morgan Hill CA Kaw 4 - 4 2 2 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Waterford MI Yam 8 3 8 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 Mini SR 1 (12-13) APPLETON WI Hsq 1 - 1 4 4 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini SR 1 (12-13) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 16 4 16 5 5 LINVILLE GAGE 402 Mini SR 1 (12-13) LAKE PARK GA Yam 3 - 3 6 6 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Great Bend KS Ktm 6 - 6 7 7 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Denton TX Ktm 2 - 2 8 8 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Navasota TX Suz 5 - 5 9 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Bennett CO Kaw 9 5 9 10 10 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Oklahoma City OK Hsq 12 1 12 11 11 MASON NATE 103 Mini SR 1 (12-13) RANGER GA Kaw 15 6 15 12 12 MILLER AUSTIN 615 Mini SR 1 (12-13) GODWIN NC Kaw 10 7 10 13 13 OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 Mini SR 1 (12-13) MAYER MN Ktm 11 8 11 14 14 DE LASHMIT LANDON 811 Mini SR 1 (12-13) ANDOVER KS Kaw 13 9 13 15 15 BELL ALYSSA 78 Mini SR 1 (12-13) MIDDLETON ID Unk 14 10 14 DNS DNS BENSON KATIE 28 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Delmar DE Yam 17 DNS 17   - GARDNER BLAKE 712 Mini SR 1 (12-13) ACTON CA Yam DNS DNS DNS   - MOODY MINDY 24 Mini SR 1 (12-13) OVILLA TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BIORN CURTIS 152 Mini SR 1 (12-13) RAMSEY MN Unk DNS DNS DNS   - REYES JR LARRY 552 Mini SR 1 (12-13) Houston TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: Mini SR 2 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASTERPOOL TY 936 Mini SR 2 (12-14) PARADISE TX Yam 3 - 3 1 1 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Oklahoma City OK Hsq 1 - 1 2 2 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Great Bend KS Ktm 5 - 5 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 Mini SR 2 (12-14) APPLETON WI Hsq 2 - 2 4 4 THRASHER NATE 428 Mini SR 2 (12-14) LIVINGSTON TN Ktm 4 - 4 5 5 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini SR 2 (12-14) MAYPEARL TX Hsq 8 2 8 6 6 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Denton TX Unk 7 1 7 7 7 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Bennett CO Yam 9 5 9 8 8 MILLER AUSTIN 615 Mini SR 2 (12-14) GODWIN NC Kaw 10 4 10 9 9 SCOTT TANNER 311 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Ponca City OK Kaw 12 6 12 10 10 LINVILLE GAGE 402 Mini SR 2 (12-14) LAKE PARK GA Yam 6 - 6 11 11 MASON NATE 103 Mini SR 2 (12-14) RANGER GA Kaw 11 3 11 12 12 BELL ALYSSA 78x Mini SR 2 (12-14) MIDDLETON ID Kaw 13 DNS 13   - QUICK CLAY 78 Mini SR 2 (12-14) BURLESON TX Ktm 14 DNS 14   - REYES JR LARRY 552 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Houston TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - MOODY MINDY 24 Mini SR 2 (12-14) OVILLA TX Unk DNS DNS DNS   - RYAN JEREMY 10 Mini SR 2 (12-14) Morgan Hill CA Unk DNS DNS DNS   - BAIRD TRINITY 712 Mini SR 2 (12-14) GUTHRIE OK Unk DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016 Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK Class: 250 Pro Sport (14-18) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CROWN JOEY 335 250 Pro Sport (14-18) METAMORA MI Kaw 2 - 2 1 1 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CLEARWATER KS Yam 1 - 1 2 2 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 250 Pro Sport (14-18) COCONUT CREEK FL Yam 3 - 3 3 3 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 Pro Sport (14-18) HOLDENVILLE OK Yam 4 - 4 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 334 250 Pro Sport (14-18) QUINLAN TX Unk 6 - 6 5 5 BREMAN MATHEW 319 250 Pro Sport (14-18) PAGOSA SPRINGS CO Yam 5 - 5 6 6 HOVEY BANKS 802 250 Pro Sport (14-18) VICTORVILLE CA Ktm 7 - 7 7 7 TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 Pro Sport (14-18) Unk DNS - DNS   - BOLINGER DYLAN 232 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CORONA CA Unk DNS - DNS   - MASTIN EGAN 45 250 Pro Sport (14-18) CAIRO GA Unk DNS - DNS   - METHENY DYLAN 27 250 Pro Sport (14-18) TUTTLE OK Unk DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False