Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018
Guthrie, OK
50cc Beginner (air cooled) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE  - COB
 Huffman, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #289   ANDREW ANDERS  - KTM
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #525   PEYTON JORDON  - YAM
 ELKLAND, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #14   JAXON CALSING  - YAM
 Broken Arrow, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS4th
 
2 Stroke Challenge (14+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 Ripon, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - YAM
 Denton, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 Waterford, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN  - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - YAM
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 Canyon Lake, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS  - KTM
 Guthrie, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 DNS   #796   AUTUMN RODMAN  - YAM
 Noble, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #42   ADAM SMERDON  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
250 Pro (16+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #15   RYAN BREECE  - YAM
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #81   CHASE MARQUIER  - HSQ
 Newcastle, OK 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #0   JIMMY ALBERTSON  - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #89   ADDISON EMORY  - YAM
 OWASSO, OK 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #370   NOAH SKINNER  - HON
 Youngsville, NC 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #202   TANNER YOUNG  - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
 DNS   #98   CHASE BAILEY  - KTM
 Caddo Mills, TX 
 -
 
 -
 DNS   #85   JOSH CARTWRIGHT  - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
 
Open Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #0   JIMMY ALBERTSON  - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #85   JOSH CARTWRIGHT  - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #81   CHASE MARQUIER  - HSQ
 Newcastle, OK 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #15   RYAN BREECE  - YAM
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #89   ADDISON EMORY  - YAM
 OWASSO, OK 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #370   NOAH SKINNER  - HON
 Youngsville, NC 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #202   TANNER YOUNG  - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
 DNS   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - HON
 Bay City, MI 
 -
 
 -
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 Tulsa, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th1st
 2nd   #57   PARKER LARSON  - KTM
 San Antonio, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN  - KTM
 Stephenville, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #93   MASON GONZALES  - YAM
 Fort Walton Beach, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #98   CHASE BAILEY  - KTM
 Caddo Mills, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th
 DNF   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 Garden City, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNS   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 Copperas Cove, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DQ   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 Justin, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDQ
 -   #796   AUTUMN RODMAN  - YAM
 Noble, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #103   LUKE FINEIS  - KTM
 Zionsville, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #361   RYAN SMITH  - YAM
 Norman, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #33x   TRUSTIN BRATCHER  - KAW
 Carlsbad, NM 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #88   HUNTER BRATCHER  - KAW
 Carlsbad, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 5th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 Ponca City, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #221   COADY MITROWSKI  - YAM
 League City, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #14   KYLE TUCKER  - KTM
 China Spring, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 -   #89   COURTNEY GERALD  - YAM
 Franklinton, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO  - HON
 Holden, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #64   DOC SMITH  - KAW
 Chandler, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
125 2 Stroke (12-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 Ripon, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - YAM
 Denton, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #361   RYAN SMITH  - YAM
 Norman, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - YAM
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 Waterford, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 Canyon Lake, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 -   #35   CAMERON HARRIS  - YAM
 Azle, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #42   ADAM SMERDON  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
250 B (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 Tulsa, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #93   MASON GONZALES  - YAM
 Fort Walton Beach, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 Justin, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 Copperas Cove, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 5th   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 Garden City, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 6th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN  - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET  - YAM
 Lincoln, NE 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 Tahlequah, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 DNS   #223   PARKER MASHBURN  - KTM
 Stephenville, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM  - YAM
 Frisco, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 -   #48   BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 Oak Hills, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 Canyon Lake, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
250 B Limited (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 Ripon, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN  - KTM
 Stephenville, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #198   NICHOLAS MARET  - YAM
 Lincoln, NE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM  - YAM
 Frisco, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 Tahlequah, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN  - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 -   #48   BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 Oak Hills, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 Canyon Lake, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
250 C (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #103   LUKE FINEIS  - KTM
 Zionsville, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI  - YAM
 Bennett, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #127   LOGAN SHAFER  - YAM
 Augusta, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 Ponca City, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th4th
 5th   #92   DYLAN BURNS  - YAM
 Stillwater, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #144   KYLE TUCKER  - SUZ
 China Spring, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS  - KTM
 Guthrie, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 8th   #361   RYAN SMITH  - YAM
 Norman, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 DNF   #221   COADY MITROWSKI  - YAM
 League City, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 -   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO  - HON
 Holden, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #64   DOC SMITH  - KAW
 Chandler, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
250 C Limited (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #103   LUKE FINEIS  - KTM
 Zionsville, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #88   HUNTER BRATCHER  - KAW
 Carlsbad, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #33x   TRUSTIN BRATCHER  - KAW
 Carlsbad, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 Ponca City, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #221   COADY MITROWSKI  - YAM
 League City, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI  - YAM
 Bennett, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #127   LOGAN SHAFER  - YAM
 Augusta, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #23   BRAIDEN WALLING  - KTM
 Claremore, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #74   HARRISEN HEDRICK  - HON
 Godley, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 -   #35   CAMERON HARRIS  - YAM
 Azle, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #64   DOC SMITH  - KAW
 Chandler, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
51cc Limited (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS  - COB
 Lytle, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON  - COB
 Alamogordo, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE  - YAM
 Huffman, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #211   STEVEN STREET III  - COB
 Pueblo West, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #331   EASTON GRAVES  - COB
 Walker, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #70   JACKSON VICK  - COB
 Carrollton, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #3   AXTON CHANSLER  - COB
 Hutchinson, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #119   OWEN MALONE  - KTM
 Norman, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #117   WYATT KEMBLE  - COB
 Lakewood, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #5   ZADE WILLIAMS  - COB
 Hutchinson, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #478   CODY PRICE  - KTM
 Choctaw, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #289   ANDREW ANDERS  - KTM
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 DQ   #240   MASON MOORE  - COB
 Wagoner, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDQ
 -   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 Amarillo, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
51cc Limited (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 Freeport, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   DARREN PINE  - COB
 Crosby, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 Salina, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN  - COB
 Merkel, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #5x   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 Golden, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #240   MASON MOORE  - COB
 Wagoner, OK 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th7th
 8th   #66   JAX ELLUL  - COB
 Mokena, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #01   MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 Vincennes, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th10th
 11th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM  - KTM
 Frisco, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #7   NASH WRIGHT  - KTM
 Prague, OK 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 13th   #8   ALEX CHURCH  - KTM
 Newark, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 14th   #211   STEVEN STREET III  - COB
 Pueblo West, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th14th
 15th   #70   JACKSON VICK  - COB
 Carrollton, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd15th
 16th   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON  - COB
 Alamogordo, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS  - COB
 Lytle, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th17th
 18th   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - COB
 Martinsville, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 DNF   #65   KONNER BARTA  - COB
 Wilson, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNS   #33   XANDER REED  - COB
 Granbury, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #119   OWEN MALONE  - KTM
 Norman, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #331   EASTON GRAVES  - COB
 Walker, LA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #101   ALI MCDANIEL  - KTM
 Sherman, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #664   BRY RODMAN  - KTM
 Alamosa, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #71   JESSE WAR  - KTM
 Los Lunas, NM 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #117   WYATT KEMBLE  - COB
 Lakewood, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #51   COLLIN HEADY  - KTM
 Newark, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #99c   ALEXIS RIDLEY  - HSQ
 Millington, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #5   ZADE WILLIAMS  - COB
 Hutchinson, KS 
 10th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 Amarillo, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #997   MAVRIK GISH  - HSQ
 Purcell, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51cc Open (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 Freeport, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #58   DARREN PINE  - COB
 Crosby, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 Golden, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM  - KTM
 Frisco, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th5th
 6th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN  - COB
 Merkel, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #65   KONNER BARTA  - COB
 Wilson, KS 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #66   JAX ELLUL  - COB
 Mokena, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #01   MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 Vincennes, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #7   NASH WRIGHT  - KTM
 Prague, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #8x   ALEX CHURCH  - KTM
 Newark, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON  - COB
 Alamogordo, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - COB
 Martinsville, IN 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 15th   #69   RAY RITTER  - KTM
 Alpine, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th15th
 16th   #71   JESSE WAR  - KTM
 Los Lunas, NM 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 17th   #664   BRY RODMAN  - KTM
 Alamosa, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th17th
 18th   #119   OWEN MALONE  - KTM
 Norman, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th18th
 19th   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 Salina, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd19th
 DNS   #33   XANDER REED  - COB
 Granbury, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #101   ALI MCDANIEL  - KTM
 Sherman, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #213   JASON DANIEL  - KTM
 Marietta, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #99c   ALEXIS RIDLEY  - HSQ
 Millington, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 Amarillo, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   WYATT KILLAM  - COB
 Terrell, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #997   MAVRIK GISH  - HSQ
 Purcell, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 Temecula, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 Hideaway, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 Freeport, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 Chattanooga, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 5th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - KTM
 La Crosse, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - KTM
 Pueblo, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN  - HSQ
 Lancaster, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #15   THOR POWELL  - COB
 Jacksonville, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #910   OLIVER KAMP  - KTM
 Chesterfield, MO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #79   RYAN LACOUR  - KTM
 Dry Prong, LA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #199   GANNON LAWSON  - YAM
 Los lunas, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - HSQ
 Gunter, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #309   TANNER WELLS  - KTM
 Wynona, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th15th
 16th   #2   JACE HINRICHS  - HSQ
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th16th
 17th   #77   TREG DUVALL  - KTM
 Pueblo West, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th17th
 18th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - KTM
 Ft Worth, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 19th   #700   BRADY COLLINS  - KTM
 El Dorado, KS 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th19th
 DNS   #925   TYLER PARKS  - KTM
 Le Roy, KS 
 8th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8thDNS
 -   #14   JADE JOBE  - HSQ
 Waco, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #122   ALEXANDER GHETIA  - HSQ
 Chesterfield, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #237   ADAM SANTAUY  - KTM
 Littleton, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD  - KTM
 Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #11   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KTM
 Albuquerque, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #99   CALVIN KIOUSIS  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #308   TYSEN LAFAVE  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #5   RYAN JARAMILLO  - HSQ
 Los Lunas, NM 
 9th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN  - KTM
 Elkland, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #61   TOMMY CALLOW  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - KTM
 Raymond, NE 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 Atoka, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - HSQ
 Middleton, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   ZAINE RANDALL  - KTM
 Fort Dodge, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc Limited (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 Hideaway, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #15   THOR POWELL  - COB
 Jacksonville, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - KTM
 La Crosse, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - KTM
 Pueblo, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #910   OLIVER KAMP  - KTM
 Chesterfield, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #77   TREG DUVALL  - KTM
 Pueblo West, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #2   JACE HINRICHS  - HSQ
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #14   JADE JOBE  - HSQ
 Waco, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #99   CALVIN KIOUSIS  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #11   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KTM
 Albuquerque, NM 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF11th
 12th   #925   TYLER PARKS  - KTM
 Le Roy, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 -   #61   TOMMY CALLOW  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #20   ZAINE RANDALL  - KTM
 Fort Dodge, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 Atoka, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - HSQ
 Middleton, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - KTM
 Raymond, NE 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
65cc Limited (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - HSQ
 Gunter, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #199   GANNON LAWSON  - YAM
 Los lunas, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 Freeport, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD  - KTM
 Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN  - HSQ
 Lancaster, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 7th   #122   ALEXANDER GHETIA  - HSQ
 Chesterfield, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #5   RYAN JARAMILLO  - HSQ
 Los Lunas, NM 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #309   TANNER WELLS  - KTM
 Wynona, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - KTM
 Ft Worth, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN  - KTM
 Merkel, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th11th
 12th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN  - KTM
 Elkland, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #308   TYSEN LAFAVE  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
 14th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM  - KTM
 Frisco, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th14th
 15th   #13   GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - HSQ
 Dwight, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #700   BRADY COLLINS  - KTM
 El Dorado, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th16th
 17th   #58   DANIEL KELLEY  - KTM
 Bloomfield, NM 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 18th   #8   RAY RITTER  - COB
 Alpine, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 DNF   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 Chattanooga, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 DNS   #33   XANDER REED  - KAW
 Granbury, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
 -   #23   MADELINE WOOD  - COB
 East Wenatchee, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #51   COLLIN HEADY  - KTM
 Newark, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #12   JAYLEE WINGARDNER  - COB
 Zillah, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - KAW
 Martinsville, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #247   ZACH REDD  - HSQ
 Raton, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #997   MAVRIK GISH  - HSQ
 Purcell, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 Groveland, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #105   MARK FINEIS  - KTM
 Zionsville, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 Oak Lawn, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #51   MIKAYLA NIELSEN  - KTM
 Riverside, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #413   KADEN SHAW  - HSQ
 Melrose, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #57   COLE COKER  - TM
 Alameda, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 Moore, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #203   TRAVIS PINE  - HSQ
 Crosby, TX 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th10th
 11th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 Piedmont, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #37   PARKER CONSTABLE  - YAM
 Harrisonburg, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #8x   AVEN HOBBS  - HSQ
 Ponca City, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th13th
 14th   #411   ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR  - KAW
 Bloomfield, NM 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th14th
 15th   #11   CASHTON SELBY  - KTM
 Royse City, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
 16th   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 Atoka, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
 17th   #952   LUKE WINKLER  - HSQ
 Dayton, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #22   JAIDEN TREMPER  - KTM
 Salinas, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 19th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 Temecula, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st19th
 20th   #67   STEVEN COPELAND  - KAW
 Bosque Farms, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th20th
 -   #6   TREYTON PADILLA  - YAM
 Denver, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #74   ETHAN CASARES  - YAM
 Alamogordo, NM 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #23   TRISTAN WOOD  - KAW
 East Wenatchee, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #5   JONATHON NORMAN  - KTM
 Denver, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #199/   CORLEY WAGNER  - KTM
 Tulsa, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #13   GANNON FOSTER  - KAW
 Bixby, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #2   JACE HINRICHS  - HSQ
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #444   NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - KAW
 Middleton, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #374   CLAYTON DALTON  - KTM
 Saint Charles, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL  - SUZ
 Millersville, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #515   JACKSON BRASSFIELD  - KAW
 Broken Arrow, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc Limited (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 Temecula, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 Oak Lawn, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #37   PARKER CONSTABLE  - YAM
 Harrisonburg, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #8x   AVEN HOBBS  - HSQ
 Ponca City, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 Groveland, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #203   TRAVIS PINE  - HSQ
 Crosby, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 Piedmont, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KAW
 Haslet, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - SUZ
 La Crosse, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 Hideaway, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #300   DREW ADAMS  - YAM
 Chattanooga, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #6   TREYTON PADILLA  - YAM
 Denver, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #411   ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR  - KAW
 Bloomfield, NM 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #79   RYAN LACOUR  - KTM
 Dry Prong, LA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 15th   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 Atoka, OK 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
 16th   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - KTM
 Pueblo, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd16th
 17th   #74   ETHAN CASARES  - YAM
 Alamogordo, NM 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th17th
 18th   #58   DANIEL KELLEY  - KTM
 Bloomfield, NM 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
 19th   #11   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KTM
 Albuquerque, NM 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th19th
 20th   #237   ADAM SANTAUY  - KTM
 Littleton, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th20th
 -   #67   STEVEN COPELAND  - KAW
 Bosque Farms, NM 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #13   GANNON FOSTER  - KAW
 Bixby, OK 
 7th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #422   HARLEY COOPER  - HSQ
 Ruston, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #14   JADE JOBE  - HSQ
 Waco, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #308   TYSEN LAFAVE  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 8th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #199/   CORLEY WAGNER  - KTM
 Tulsa, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #61   TOMMY CALLOW  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - KAW
 Middleton, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   ZAINE RANDALL  - KAW
 Fort Dodge, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - HSQ
 Raymond, NE 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc SR 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - SUZ
 Avon, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 Cave Creek, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #413   KADEN SHAW  - HSQ
 Melrose, NM 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 Moore, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 Zillah, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #22   JAIDEN TREMPER  - KTM
 Salinas, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 Newark, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #105   MARK FINEIS  - KTM
 Zionsville, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #11   CASHTON SELBY  - KTM
 Royse City, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #952   LUKE WINKLER  - HSQ
 Dayton, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #57   COLE COKER  - TM
 Alameda, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #23   TRISTAN WOOD  - KAW
 East Wenatchee, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #5   JONATHON NORMAN  - KTM
 Denver, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 -   #111   COEN EIKLENBORG  - HSQ
 Tucson, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #26   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #374   CLAYTON DALTON  - KTM
 Saint Charles, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #444   NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
85cc SR 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 Breaux Bridge, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #105   MARK FINEIS  - KTM
 Zionsville, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 5th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - SUZ
 Avon, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 Moore, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 Zillah, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 Cave Creek, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 Newark, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #22   JAIDEN TREMPER  - KTM
 Salinas, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES  - HSQ
 Waxahachie, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 13th   #57   COLE COKER  - TM
 Alameda, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
 14th   #516   WYATT DAWES  - YAM
 Claremore, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 DNS   #37   CHASE PRINCE  - KTM
 Petersburg, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #107   SETH DEVERS  - KTM
 Baldwin City, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #111   COEN EIKLENBORG  - HSQ
 Tucson, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #26   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #56   LEWIS CALLOW  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #374   CLAYTON DALTON  - KTM
 Saint Charles, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #82   CLAYTON STOCKSTILL  - SUZ
 Millersville, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #60   MARK STONE, JR.  - TM
 Houston, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
Girls JR (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   MIKAYLA NIELSEN  - KTM
 Riverside, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 Piedmont, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #305   MACKENZYE BROCATO  - HSQ
 Olive Branch, MS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #422   HARLEY COOPER  - HSQ
 Ruston, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 -   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 Bay City, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #20   RYLEE SOULE  - KAW
 Gun Barrel City, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
Girls SR (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   MIKAYLA NIELSEN  - KTM
 Riverside, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99   KILEY CENTO  - KAW
 Troy, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #54   CAMI SAMPLES  - HSQ
 Waxahachie, TX 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #305   MACKENZYE BROCATO  - HSQ
 Olive Branch, MS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #20   RYLEE SOULE  - KAW
 Gun Barrel City, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #726   ALANA PADILLA  - YAM
 Denver, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #321   KENNEDI ARMSTRONG  - KAW
 Edmond, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 DNF   #28   KATIE BENSON  - KTM
 Delmar, DE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 -   #47   CAROLINE COOPER  - HON
 Ruston, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF 
 -   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 Bay City, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
SuperMini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 Great Bend, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 Breaux Bridge, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - TM
 Houston, TX 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #75   EVAN FERRY  - KAW
 Largo, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #102   JACK CHAMBERS  - KTM
 Auburndale, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - SUZ
 Avon, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #515/   JACKSON CRAIG  - KTM
 Broken Arrow, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st9th
 10th   #28   KATIE BENSON  - KTM
 Delmar, DE 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 Navasota, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 Zillah, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 13th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th13th
 14th   #15   KALEB HALE  - YAM
 Thornton, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 Cave Creek, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #11   CASHTON SELBY  - KTM
 Royse City, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #726   ALANA PADILLA  - YAM
 Denver, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th17th
 18th   #309   DALTON CASTLE  - HON
 Mc Ewen, TN 
 7th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th18th
 DNF   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 Newark, IL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNF
 DNS   #37   CHASE PRINCE  - KTM
 Petersburg, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #34   LOGAN BARD  - KAW
 Krum, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #107   SETH DEVERS  - KTM
 Baldwin City, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 Destin, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #444   NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #56   LEWIS CALLOW  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #515   JACKSON BRASSFIELD  - KAW
 Broken Arrow, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #60   MARK STONE, JR.  - TM
 Houston, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
SuperMini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 Navasota, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #102   JACK CHAMBERS  - KTM
 Auburndale, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #75   EVAN FERRY  - KAW
 Largo, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 Great Bend, KS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 Breaux Bridge, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #515/   JACKSON CRAIG  - KTM
 Broken Arrow, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #37   CHASE PRINCE  - KTM
 Petersburg, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 Cave Creek, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 Zillah, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #15   KALEB HALE  - YAM
 Thornton, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 DNF   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - TM
 Houston, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNS   #34   LOGAN BARD  - KAW
 Krum, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 -   #56   LEWIS CALLOW  - KTM
 Cairo, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 Destin, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #111   COEN EIKLENBORG  - HSQ
 Tucson, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #926   CADEN SALLADAY  - HSQ
 Colorado Spgs, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #60   MARK STONE, JR.  - TM
 Houston, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 Tulsa, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 Justin, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #93   MASON GONZALES  - YAM
 Fort Walton Beach, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 Ripon, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - YAM
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 Waterford, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 Garden City, KS 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #88   HUNTER BRATCHER  - KAW
 Carlsbad, NM 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #33x   TRUSTIN BRATCHER  - KAW
 Carlsbad, NM 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 Copperas Cove, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 Canyon Lake, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #92   DYLAN BURNS  - YAM
 Stillwater, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #3   LANE KING  - YAM
 Harrison, AR 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 -   #48   BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 Oak Hills, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN  - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO  - HON
 Holden, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #126   JEREDAN WALLINGSFORD  - HSQ
 Slaton, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
Jesse Cup - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 Great Bend, KS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - TM
 Houston, TX 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 4th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 Navasota, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 Breaux Bridge, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #102   JACK CHAMBERS  - KTM
 Auburndale, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #75   EVAN FERRY  - KAW
 Largo, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 Zillah, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #15   KALEB HALE  - YAM
 Thornton, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 DNS   #515/   JACKSON CRAIG  - KTM
 Broken Arrow, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #37   CHASE PRINCE  - KTM
 Petersburg, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - SUZ
 Avon, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 DNS   #28   KATIE BENSON  - KTM
 Delmar, DE 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 Cave Creek, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Women Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28   KATIE BENSON  - KTM
 Delmar, DE 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #86   LINDSEY WALKER  - YAM
 Collinsville, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #796   AUTUMN RODMAN  - YAM
 Noble, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #63   BRIANNA GREEN  - YAM
 Yukon, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #72   KILEY CENTO  - YAM
 Troy, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #20   RYLEE SOULE  - YAM
 Gun Barrel City, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #726   ALANA PADILLA  - YAM
 Denver, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #241   LACEY MENZIE  - YAM
 CLEVER, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #111   MARIAH ALVERSON  - HON
 PAOLA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 DNS   #47   CAROLINE COOPER  - HON
 Ruston, LA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #89   COURTNEY GERALD  - YAM
 Franklinton, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 Bay City, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 461