Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018
Guthrie, OK
65cc Limited (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - HSQ
 Gunter, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #199   GANNON LAWSON  - YAM
 Los lunas, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 Freeport, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD  - KTM
 Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN  - HSQ
 Lancaster, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 7th   #122   ALEXANDER GHETIA  - HSQ
 Chesterfield, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #5   RYAN JARAMILLO  - HSQ
 Los Lunas, NM 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #309   TANNER WELLS  - KTM
 Wynona, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - KTM
 Ft Worth, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN  - KTM
 Merkel, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th11th
 12th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN  - KTM
 Elkland, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #308   TYSEN LAFAVE  - HUS
 Gales Creek, OR 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
 14th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM  - KTM
 Frisco, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th14th
 15th   #13   GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - HSQ
 Dwight, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #700   BRADY COLLINS  - KTM
 El Dorado, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th16th
 17th   #58   DANIEL KELLEY  - KTM
 Bloomfield, NM 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 18th   #8   RAY RITTER  - COB
 Alpine, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 DNF   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 Chattanooga, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 DNS   #33   XANDER REED  - KAW
 Granbury, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
 -   #23   MADELINE WOOD  - COB
 East Wenatchee, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #51   COLLIN HEADY  - KTM
 Newark, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #12   JAYLEE WINGARDNER  - COB
 Zillah, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - KAW
 Martinsville, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #247   ZACH REDD  - HSQ
 Raton, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #997   MAVRIK GISH  - HSQ
 Purcell, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26