Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2018
Guthrie, OK
51cc Limited (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 Freeport, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   DARREN PINE  - COB
 Crosby, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 Salina, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN  - COB
 Merkel, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #5x   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 Golden, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #240   MASON MOORE  - COB
 Wagoner, OK 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th7th
 8th   #66   JAX ELLUL  - COB
 Mokena, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #01   MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 Vincennes, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th10th
 11th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM  - KTM
 Frisco, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #7   NASH WRIGHT  - KTM
 Prague, OK 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 13th   #8   ALEX CHURCH  - KTM
 Newark, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 14th   #211   STEVEN STREET III  - COB
 Pueblo West, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th14th
 15th   #70   JACKSON VICK  - COB
 Carrollton, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd15th
 16th   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON  - COB
 Alamogordo, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS  - COB
 Lytle, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th17th
 18th   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - COB
 Martinsville, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 DNF   #65   KONNER BARTA  - COB
 Wilson, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNS   #33   XANDER REED  - COB
 Granbury, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #119   OWEN MALONE  - KTM
 Norman, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #331   EASTON GRAVES  - COB
 Walker, LA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #101   ALI MCDANIEL  - KTM
 Sherman, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #664   BRY RODMAN  - KTM
 Alamosa, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #71   JESSE WAR  - KTM
 Los Lunas, NM 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #117   WYATT KEMBLE  - COB
 Lakewood, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #51   COLLIN HEADY  - KTM
 Newark, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #99c   ALEXIS RIDLEY  - HSQ
 Millington, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #5   ZADE WILLIAMS  - COB
 Hutchinson, KS 
 10th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 Amarillo, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #997   MAVRIK GISH  - HSQ
 Purcell, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 31