ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017
Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK
125 2 Stroke (12-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #77x   PALMER NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM  - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #53   LANE ALLISON  - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #103   NATE MASON  - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN  - SUZ
 WIGGINS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #78   CLAY QUICK  - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #552   LUKE ALLISON  - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #202   JACOB CAMP  - UNK
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #205   KEVIN HILL  - UNK
 RINDGE, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #85   KAED KNIFFING  - UNK
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #136f   BRANDON RALEIGH  - YAM
 LOWER LAKE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #16   CHRISTOPHER TORRES  - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 A (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES  - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #346   KEVIN MORANZ  - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #827   MAX MARKOLF  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #51   CARTER GORDON  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #341   ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ  - YAM
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #238   RICHARD JACKSON  - KTM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #382   TANNER STACK  - UNK
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 Pro Sport (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES  - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #346   KEVIN MORANZ  - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #51   CARTER GORDON  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #827   MAX MARKOLF  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #341   ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ  - YAM
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #238   RICHARD JACKSON  - KTM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #382   TANNER STACK  - UNK
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #128   CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #15   LEVI NEWBY  - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #29   ZANE MERRETT  - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS  - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #14   BROCK PAPI  - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #941   CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI  - YAM
 FORT MILL, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #25   SPENCER WINTER  - KTM
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #77x   PALMER NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #127   ADAM CRANFORD  - KAW
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY  - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN  - UNK
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #625   JONAH GEISTLER  - UNK
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #88   BRENNON MONROE  - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DQ   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DQ   #53   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 B Limited (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #128   CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #29   ZANE MERRETT  - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM  - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS  - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #53   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #47   WYATT CARTER  - YAM
 CUSHING, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #88   BRENNON MONROE  - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN  - UNK
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #625   JONAH GEISTLER  - UNK
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #205   KEVIN HILL  - UNK
 RINDGE, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #14   BROCK PAPI  - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #78   CLAY QUICK  - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #25   SPENCER WINTER  - KTM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH  - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #124   RYLAN SMITH  - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #113   MATT HANNAH  - YAM
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN  - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #57   PARKER LARSON  - KTM
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO  - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS  - KTM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #412   JOSEPH PRIVETT  - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #552   LUKE ALLISON  - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #136   MASON BENSON  - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #99   BRANDON CREASBAUM  - YAM
 HOBART, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #400   SPENCER DOUDICAN  - UNK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #71   ASPEN NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #115   KORY WILSON  - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DQ   #14   KYLE TUCKER  - HON
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DQ   #831   BLAIZE PARADISE  - UNK
 EDMOND, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 C Limited (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH  - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #136   MASON BENSON  - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #57   PARKER LARSON  - KTM
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #113   MATT HANNAH  - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #552   LUKE ALLISON  - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #619   CARLON GRAZIANO  - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #831   BLAIZE PARADISE  - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #412   JOSEPH PRIVETT  - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #172   BRADEN HUNTER  - YAM
 PURCELL, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #115   KORY WILSON  - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #124   RYLAN SMITH  - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #400   SPENCER DOUDICAN  - UNK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #37   TUCKER LOYD  - UNK
 ELK CITY, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #103   NATE MASON  - YAM
 RANGER, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc Limited (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #636   ROY ERIC KEENE  - COB
 PUEBLO, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #211   STEVEN STREET III  - COB
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #9   OWEN MALONE  - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #24   KAYKY M. DE PINHO  - KTM
 CROYDON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - COB
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS  - UNK
 LIPAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #01   MAVERICK SNIDER  - UNK
 VINCENNES, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc Limited (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #525   COLE BLECHA  - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #199   GANNON LAWSON  - KTM
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS  - COB
 EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #2   KEVYN M. DE PINHO  - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #8   ANTONIO REFRE  - COB
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #309   TANNER WELLS  - KTM
 WYNONA, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - COB
 FT WORTH, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #008   STONEY PAUL HUDMAN  - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #8x   BEAU LEACH  - KTM
 CALHAN, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #66   JAX ELLUL  - KTM
 MOKENA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 14th
 15th   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #21   KARSEN GARNER  - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS  - KTM
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #110   PHINN LAFEVER  - COB
 YUKON, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #228   CHASE MIKELS  - KTM
 PORTAGE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #5x   SKYLAR WEBER  - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #71   JESSE WAR  - KTM
 LOS LUNA'S, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #322   NOAH MERRICK  - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 -   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN  - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #636   ROY ERIC KEENE  - COB
 PUEBLO, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - COB
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #12   JAYLEE WINGARDNER  - COB
 ZILLAH, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #119   MAX WATTS  - KTM
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #759   BRYCE NOE  - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #211   STEVEN STREET III  - COB
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #921   JAYCE JUNGA  - KTM
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #111   COLBY LESSAR  - UNK
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247   MALIKHI LOWERY  - COB
 MOORESBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #xxx   EMILE LACHER  - UNK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247   ZACH REDD  - UNK
 RATON, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - UNK
 GUNTER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51cc Open (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #316   CANYON RICHARDS  - COB
 EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #525   COLE BLECHA  - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #199   GANNON LAWSON  - KTM
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #2   KEVYN M. DE PINHO  - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #309   TANNER WELLS  - KTM
 WYNONA, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - COB
 FT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #8   ANTONIO REFRE  - CAM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #700   BRADY COLLINS  - COB
 ELDORADO, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #008   STONEY PAUL HUDMAN  - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS  - KTM
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #21   KARSEN GARNER  - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #5x   SKYLAR WEBER  - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #119   MAX WATTS  - KTM
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #322   NOAH MERRICK  - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #228   CHASE MIKELS  - KTM
 PORTAGE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #110   PHINN LAFEVER  - COB
 YUKON, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN  - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #759   BRYCE NOE  - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 21st
 DNS   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #921   JAYCE JUNGA  - KTM
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #71   JESSE WAR  - KTM
 LOS LUNA'S, NM 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #??   EMILE LACHER  - UNK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #????   COLBY LESSAR  - UNK
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247   MALIKHI LOWERY  - COB
 MOORESBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #???   ZACH REDD  - UNK
 RATON, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #?   JACE WILLIAMS  - UNK
 GUNTER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241   DAX BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #66x   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - KTM
 LACROSSE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO  - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #11   BRADYN JOHNSON  - KTM
 ORLANDO, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #99   KASON LITTLE  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #413   KADEN SHAW  - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - HSQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #94   RYDER LENHART  - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #15   THOR POWELL  - KTM
 JACJSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #7   BLAKE LEACH  - KTM
 CALHAN, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 -   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #355   DYLAN DRAKE  - KTM
 CUPERTINO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #6   TREYTON PADILLA  - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON  - HSQ
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #77   TREG DUVALL  - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #23   BRENNAN RICHMOND  - KTM
 KUNA, ID 
 13th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #2   JACE HINRICHS  - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #411   ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR  - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #308   TYSEN LAFAVE  - KTM
 GALES CREEK, OR 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #76   HAYDEN BODO  - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #99x   DAYTON BUSHONG  - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #11x   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 17th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #4   ETHAN LEONARD  - KTM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #206   LOGAN BEST  - UNK
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #910   OLIVER KAMP  - UNK
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - UNK
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - UNK
 PUEBLO, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99/   ADEN FINLEY  - UNK
 HUDSON, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc Limited (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - KTM
 LACROSSE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #11   BRADYN JOHNSON  - KTM
 ORLANDO, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #99   KASON LITTLE  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON  - HSQ
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS  - HSQ
 EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #99x   DAYTON BUSHONG  - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #76   HAYDEN BODO  - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #308   TYSEN LAFAVE  - KTM
 GALES CREEK, OR 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 14th
 15th   #8x   BEAU LEACH  - HSQ
 CALHAN, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #411   ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL JR  - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #10   ANDRE LIME  - KAW
 THOMAS, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - HSQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #675   BRODY HELM  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - UNK
 PUEBLO, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #008   STONEY PAUL HUDMAN  - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #813   ADAN LOOPER  - UNK
 MCMINNVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247   MALIKHI LOWERY  - COB
 MOORESBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #910   OLIVER KAMP  - UNK
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #xxx   EMILE LACHER  - UNK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN  - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO  - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 ZILLAH, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES  - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #55   BRANCE REININGER  - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th
 14th   #3x   CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th
 15th   #764   JORDAN MILLER  - HSQ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #24   KODY SOULE  - KTM
 BELGRADE, MT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #555   MAX WILLIAMS  - KAW
 MORRIS, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #67   STEVEN COPELAND  - KAW
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #6   TREYTON PADILLA  - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #309   DALTON CASTLE  - SUZ
 MCEWEN, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE  - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 -   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN  - YAM
 YULEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #515   JACKSON BRASSFIELD  - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #10   CANNON WOOD  - KAW
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21   LOGAN LESSAR  - UNK
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22   PRESTON MASIANGELO  - UNK
 BRANTFORD, VI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #787   TRIP REXROAT  - UNK
 APPLING, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc Limited (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #241   DAX BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN  - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR  - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #511   DILON BLECHA  - YAM
 FRUITA, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #66x   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #24   KODY SOULE  - KTM
 BELGRADE, MT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 13th
 14th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #15   THOR POWELL  - SUZ
 JACJSONVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN  - YAM
 YULEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #413   KADEN SHAW  - HSQ
 MELROSE, NM 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #20   THOMAS RALSTON  - KTM
 DALHART, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #712   HARLEE PARK  - KTM
 THOMAS, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #107   JORDAN RENFRO  - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #309   DALTON CASTLE  - SUZ
 MCEWEN, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 -   #555   MAX WILLIAMS  - KAW
 MORRIS, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #515   JACKSON BRASSFIELD  - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #726   TREYTON PADILLA  - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #11   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 13th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #67   STEVEN COPELAND  - KAW
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - UNK
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #94   RYDER LENHART  - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5150   CLAYTON DALTON  - UNK
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22   PRESTON MASIANGELO  - UNK
 BRANTFORD, VI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #787   TRIP REXROAT  - UNK
 APPLING, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc SR 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #60   MARK STONE, JR.  - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 7th
 8th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER  - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #515   JACKSON CRAIG  - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #764   JORDAN MILLER  - HSQ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES  - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE  - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #608   KADEN PARMLEY  - KTM
 NEW BUFFALO, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #3x   CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #15   KALEB HALE  - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #726   ALANA PADILLA  - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 DNS   #94   PATRICK MURPHY  - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 DNS   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 ZILLAH, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #21   LOGAN LESSAR  - UNK
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - UNK
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #53   LANE ALLISON  - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc SR 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - HSQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER  - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #60   MARK STONE, JR.  - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE  - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HSQ
 GALES CREEK, OR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #15   KALEB HALE  - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #926   CADEN SALLADAY  - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #608   KADEN PARMLEY  - KTM
 NEW BUFFALO, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #94   PATRICK MURPHY  - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #78   ALYSSA BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #428   NATE THRASHER  - UNK
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - UNK
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Girls JR (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #28   KATIE BENSON  - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #54   CAMI SAMPLES  - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN  - YAM
 YULEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS  - KAW
 EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER  - HSQ
 RUSTON, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #726   ALANA PADILLA  - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #724   HARLEY COOPER  - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Girls SR (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #28   KATIE BENSON  - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #549   CAMI SAMPLES  - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #63   BRIANNA GREEN  - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM  - YAM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #20   RYLEE SOULE  - KAW
 BELGRADE, MT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #21   KENNEDI ARMSTRONG  - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #78   ALYSSA BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #531   ALANNA JOPLIN  - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
SuperMini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 SANTANELLA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #936   TY MASTERPOOL  - TM
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - HSQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER  - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #103   NATE MASON  - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #3   MAX BRUNE  - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 ZILLAH, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HSQ
 GALES CREEK, OR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES  - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #55   BRANCE REININGER  - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #98   SAM MCKINNEY  - HON
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #726   ALANA PADILLA  - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #926   CADEN SALLADAY  - HSQ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 20th
 DNS   #94   PATRICK MURPHY  - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #85   KAED KNIFFING  - UNK
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #608   KADEN PARMLEY  - KTM
 NEW BUFFALO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #428   NATE THRASHER  - UNK
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - UNK
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #9   BRANDON RALEIGH  - YAM
 LOWER LAKE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - UNK
 DENTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
SuperMini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #936   TY MASTERPOOL  - TM
 PARADISE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - HSQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 SANTANELLA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #103   NATE MASON  - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #3   MAX BRUNE  - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #53   LANE ALLISON  - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #85   KAED KNIFFING  - UNK
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #428   NATE THRASHER  - UNK
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - UNK
 DENTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   BROCK PAPI  - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #77x   PALMER NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM  - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #53   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #15   LEVI NEWBY  - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN  - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #78   CLAY QUICK  - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 14th
 15th   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS  - KTM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #53x   LANE ALLISON  - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #221   LANDON COLLINS  - HON
 ELDORADO, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 DNF   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 -   #29   ZANE MERRETT  - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #625   JONAH GEISTLER  - UNK
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #205   KEVIN HILL  - UNK
 RINDGE, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #16   CHRISTOPHER TORRES  - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Jesse Cup - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #936   TY MASTERPOOL  - TM
 PARADISE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 SANTANELLA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER  - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - HSQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HSQ
 GALES CREEK, OR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #999   CODY WINGARDNER  - KAW
 ZILLAH, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #103   NATE MASON  - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #3   MAX BRUNE  - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
65cc Limited (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241   DAX BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #66x   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR  - KTM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #355   DYLAN DRAKE  - KTM
 CUPERTINO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #413   KADEN SHAW  - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #23   BRENNAN RICHMOND  - KTM
 KUNA, ID 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th
 14th   #20   THOMAS RALSTON  - KTM
 DALHART, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #11   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #94   RYDER LENHART  - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #77   TREG DUVALL  - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #2   JACE HINRICHS  - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #15   THOR POWELL  - KTM
 JACJSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #7   BLAKE LEACH  - KTM
 CALHAN, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 -   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 
 -   #4   ETHAN LEONARD  - KTM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #102   RAILN JORDAN  - UNK
  
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #206   LOGAN BEST  - UNK
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - UNK
 GUNTER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - UNK
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5150   CLAYTON DALTON  - UNK
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99   ADEN FINLEY  - UNK
 HUDSON, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Women (14-18) A-B-C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #63   BRIANNA GREEN  - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #20   RYLEE SOULE  - KAW
 BELGRADE, MT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #531   ALANNA JOPLIN  - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #21   KENNEDI ARMSTRONG  - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS   #71   ASPEN NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 487