ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017
Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK
65cc Limited (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241   DAX BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #66x   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR  - KTM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #355   DYLAN DRAKE  - KTM
 CUPERTINO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #413   KADEN SHAW  - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #23   BRENNAN RICHMOND  - KTM
 KUNA, ID 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th
 14th   #20   THOMAS RALSTON  - KTM
 DALHART, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #11   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #94   RYDER LENHART  - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #77   TREG DUVALL  - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #2   JACE HINRICHS  - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #15   THOR POWELL  - KTM
 JACJSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #7   BLAKE LEACH  - KTM
 CALHAN, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 -   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 
 -   #4   ETHAN LEONARD  - KTM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #102   RAILN JORDAN  - UNK
  
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #206   LOGAN BEST  - UNK
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - UNK
 GUNTER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - UNK
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5150   CLAYTON DALTON  - UNK
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99   ADEN FINLEY  - UNK
 HUDSON, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30