Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017
Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK
85cc Limited (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 Oak Lawn, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #241   DAX BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 Groveland, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 Temecula, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN  - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR  - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #511   DILON BLECHA  - YAM
 FRUITA, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #66x   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #24   KODY SOULE  - KTM
 BELGRADE, MT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 13th
 14th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HSQ
 Piedmont, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KAW
 Haslet, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #15   THOR POWELL  - SUZ
 Jacksonville, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN  - YAM
 YULEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #413   KADEN SHAW  - HSQ
 Melrose, NM 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #20   THOMAS RALSTON  - KTM
 DALHART, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #712   HARLEE PARK  - KTM
 THOMAS, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #107   JORDAN RENFRO  - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #309   DALTON CASTLE  - SUZ
 Mc Ewen, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 -   #555   MAX WILLIAMS  - KAW
 MORRIS, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #515   JACKSON BRASSFIELD  - KAW
 Broken Arrow, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #726   TREYTON PADILLA  - YAM
 Denver, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #11   BRADLEY SHARMA  - KTM
 Albuquerque, NM 
 13th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #67   STEVEN COPELAND  - KAW
 Bosque Farms, NM 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - UNK
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #94   RYDER LENHART  - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5150   CLAYTON DALTON  - UNK
 Saint Charles, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22   PRESTON MASIANGELO  - UNK
 BRANTFORD, VI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #787   TRIP REXROAT  - UNK
 APPLING, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 32