ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017 Junior Moto X - 5/10/2017
Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK
51cc Limited (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #710   MIKAH CARPENTER  - COB
 FREEPORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #525   COLE BLECHA  - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #199   GANNON LAWSON  - KTM
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS  - COB
 EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #2   KEVYN M. DE PINHO  - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #8   ANTONIO REFRE  - COB
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #309   TANNER WELLS  - KTM
 WYNONA, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - COB
 FT WORTH, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #008   STONEY PAUL HUDMAN  - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #8x   BEAU LEACH  - KTM
 CALHAN, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #66   JAX ELLUL  - KTM
 MOKENA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 14th
 15th   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #21   KARSEN GARNER  - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS  - KTM
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #110   PHINN LAFEVER  - COB
 YUKON, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #228   CHASE MIKELS  - KTM
 PORTAGE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #5x   SKYLAR WEBER  - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #71   JESSE WAR  - KTM
 LOS LUNA'S, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #322   NOAH MERRICK  - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 -   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN  - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #636   ROY ERIC KEENE  - COB
 PUEBLO, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #979   RYDER DEMOTT  - COB
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #12   JAYLEE WINGARDNER  - COB
 ZILLAH, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #119   MAX WATTS  - KTM
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #759   BRYCE NOE  - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #211   STEVEN STREET III  - COB
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #921   JAYCE JUNGA  - KTM
 CLARKSTON, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #111   COLBY LESSAR  - UNK
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247   MALIKHI LOWERY  - COB
 MOORESBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #xxx   EMILE LACHER  - UNK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247   ZACH REDD  - UNK
 RATON, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - UNK
 GUNTER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 35