Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2016 Junior Moto X - 5/12/2016
Lazy E Arena - Guthrie, OK
125 2 Stroke (12-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #77   PALMER NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #625   JONAH GEISTLER  - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN  - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 Clayton, NC 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
4th5th
 6th   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS  - UNK
 Guthrie, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
DNS6th
 7th   #552   LUKE ALLISON  - YAM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
7th7th
 8th   #92   DYLAN BURNS  - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
6th8th
 9th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - YAM
 Ponca City, OK 
 10th
  Heat 5
 -
10th9th
 10th   #6   KODY KUPKE  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
9th10th
 11th   #115   KORY WILSON  - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
8th11th
 -   #99   LANCE KOB  - UNK
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
DNS 
 -   #x   JORDAN MILLER  - UNK
  
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
DNS 
 -   #121   DAVID "BRYCE" SHORT  - UNK
 ADA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
DNS 
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR  - UNK
  
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
DNS 
 
250 A (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #335   JOEY CROWN  - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #434   DUSTIN WINTER  - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES  - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON  - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
4th4th
 5th   #334   PARKER FLEMING  - HSQ
 QUINLAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
6th5th
 6th   #319   MATHEW BREMAN  - YAM
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
5th6th
 -   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER  - UNK
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
DNS 
 -   #45   EGAN MASTIN  - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
DNS 
 -   #27   DYLAN METHENY  - SUZ
 TUTTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
DNS 
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR  - UNK
  
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
DNS 
 
250 B (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL  - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #777   DYLAN GREER  - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY  - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #11   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 Justin, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #827   MAX MARKOLF  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th5th
 6th   #77   PALMER NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 -
5th6th
 7th   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR  - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
 8th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th7th
 8th   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP  - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 13th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th8th
 9th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 Tahlequah, OK 
 9th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th9th
 10th   #525   TAYZER DARR  - SUZ
 EARLSBORO, OK 
 12th
  Heat 7
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th10th
 11th   #285   BRANDON BREMAN  - KAW
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 7
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th11th
 12th   #88   BRENNON MONROE  - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 14th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th12th
 DNS   #53   DYLAN WALSH  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 -
6thDNS
 -   #431   CLAYTON CLARY  - KAW
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #321   ZACH EASTER  - KAW
 KINGSTON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #28   MATTHEW GROSS  - UNK
 CLIO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #617   COOPER HICKS  - UNK
 DUNDA ONTARIO, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   WYATT LYONSMITH  - UNK
 BOISE, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #171   BRYSON MONROE  - UNK
 GREELEY, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR  - UNK
  
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - UNK
 AGOURA HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL  - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 19
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #827   MAX MARKOLF  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 19
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR  - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
 4th
  Heat 19
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 Tahlequah, OK 
 6th
  Heat 19
 -
6th4th
 5th   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP  - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 5th
  Heat 19
 -
5th5th
 6th   #525   TAYZER DARR  - YAM
 EARLSBORO, OK 
 7th
  Heat 19
 -
7th6th
 DNS   #53   DYLAN WALSH  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 19
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #28   MATTHEW GROSS  - UNK
 CLIO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 19
 -
DNS 
 -   #617   COOPER HICKS  - UNK
 DUNDA ONTARIO, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 19
 -
DNS 
 -   #x   JORDAN MILLER  - UNK
  
 DNS
  Heat 19
 -
DNS 
 -   #171   BRYSON MONROE  - UNK
 GREELEY, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 19
 -
DNS 
 -   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - UNK
 AGOURA HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 19
 -
DNS 
 
250 C (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #598   REILLY O'GRODNICK  - YAM
 GENTRY, AR 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #201   TY LANDRY  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #64   DOC SMITH  - SUZ
 Chandler, TX 
 5th
  Heat 6
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS  - UNK
 Guthrie, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
DNS4th
 5th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE  - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 4th
  Heat 6
 -
4th5th
 6th   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 -
6th6th
 7th   #831   BLAIZE PARADISE  - SUZ
 EDMOND, OK 
 8th
  Heat 6
 -
8th7th
 8th   #6   KODY KUPKE  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 7th
  Heat 6
 -
7th8th
 9th   #141   COLE BATES  - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 9th
  Heat 6
 -
9th9th
 DNS   #312   HUNTER SCHLOSSER  - HON
  
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #27   HRLEE HISAW  - SUZ
 WEWOKA, OK 
 10th
  Heat 6
 -
10thDNS
 
250 C Limited (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #598   REILLY O'GRODNICK  - YAM
 GENTRY, AR 
 3rd
  Heat 12
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #201   TY LANDRY  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 12
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #831   BLAIZE PARADISE  - SUZ
 EDMOND, OK 
 6th
  Heat 12
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #451   JADEN TRUMPOWER  - SUZ
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 4th
  Heat 12
 -
4th4th
 5th   #141   COLE BATES  - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 5th
  Heat 12
 -
5th5th
 6th   #115   KORY WILSON  - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
 7th
  Heat 12
 -
7th6th
 DNS   #312   HUNTER SCHLOSSER  - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 12
 -
1stDNS
 -   #27   HRLEE HISAW  - UNK
 WEWOKA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 12
 -
DNS 
 -   #130   CHATAN HRADECKY  - UNK
 STERLING, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 12
 -
DNS 
 -   #71   ASPEN NEELY  - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 12
 -
DNS 
 
51cc Limited (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS  - COB
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #3   MILES MCCARTY  - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - SUZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #32   NOXX LEWIN  - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
4th4th
 5th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 Golden, CO 
 5th
  Heat 8
 -
5th5th
 6th   #117   RYDER COCHENOUR  - COB
 LACLEDE, MO 
 8th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th6th
 7th   #247j   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 Salina, IL 
 7th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th7th
 8th   #10   BENTLEY WINTERS  - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 10th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th8th
 9th   #217   MATTHEW STAPP  - KTM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 8
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th9th
 10th   #317   HAYDEN STEPHENS  - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th10th
 11th   #2   KARSEN GARNER  - SUZ
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 6th
  Heat 8
 -
6th11th
 
51cc Limited (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - COB
 Raymond, NE 
 1st
  Heat 15
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #11   BRADYN JOHNSON  - COB
 ORLANDO, OK 
 8th
  Heat 15
 1st
  Semi 1 
8th2nd
 3rd   #199x   GANNON LAWSON  - UNK
 Los lunas, NM 
 2nd
  Heat 15
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #3   MILES MCCARTY  - UNK
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 9th
  Heat 15
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th4th
 5th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - UNK
 Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 15
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #24   BOWEN BELL  - KTM
 Middleton, ID 
 5th
  Heat 15
 -
5th6th
 7th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - COB
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 15
 -
4th7th
 8th   #32   NOXX LEWIN  - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 12th
  Heat 15
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th8th
 9th   #313   TANNER JOHNSON  - COB
 OTSEGO, MN 
 6th
  Heat 15
 -
6th9th
 10th   #32x   CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ  - COB
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
 17th
  Heat 15
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th10th
 11th   #48   JACK HILL  - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
 7th
  Heat 15
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th11th
 12th   #322   NOAH MERRICK  - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
 11th
  Heat 15
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th12th
 13th   #99   DAYTON BUSHONG  - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 10th
  Heat 15
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th13th
 14th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 Golden, CO 
 13th
  Heat 15
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th14th
 15th   #119   MAX WATTS  - KTM
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 14th
  Heat 15
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th15th
 16th   #117   RYDER COCHENOUR  - UNK
 LACLEDE, MO 
 16th
  Heat 15
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th16th
 17th   #2   KARSEN GARNER  - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 15th
  Heat 15
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th17th
 18th   #247j   JAMISON HINDMAN  - COB
 Salina, IL 
 18th
  Heat 15
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th18th
 19th   #10   BENTLEY WINTERS  - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 19th
  Heat 15
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th19th
 -   #65   KONNER BARTA  - UNK
 WILSON, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 15
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #910   OLIVER KAMP  - UNK
 Chesterfield, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 15
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5x   BRADY KAROLEVITZ  - COB
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 15
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #199   BENJAMIN SHORT  - COB
 ADA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 15
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - KTM
 Breaux Bridge, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #95   ASHTON WERLINE  - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE  - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th7th
 8th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 8th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th8th
 9th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 Moore, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th9th
 10th   #66   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
7th10th
 11th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th11th
 12th   #8   AVEN HOBBS  - KTM
 Ponca City, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS12th
 13th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - COB
 Raymond, NE 
 13th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th13th
 14th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST  - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th14th
 15th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th15th
 16th   #55   BRANCE REININGER  - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th16th
 17th   #94   RYDER LENHART  - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
 16th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th17th
 DNS   #413   GRAYSON USHER  - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 DNS   #760   JAXON PASCAL  - KTM
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 DNS   #95x   JACE HINRICHS  - UNK
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 Newark, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #24   BOWEN BELL  - KTM
 Middleton, ID 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #924   ARYANA BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   BRENNAN RICHMOND  - UNK
 KUNA, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12   KYLE SMITH  - UNK
 ELLABELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #615   COLTON TROUILLE  - UNK
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc Limited (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 Lubbock, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 9
 -
5th4th
 5th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE  - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
 8th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th5th
 6th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 7th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th6th
 7th   #95   ASHTON WERLINE  - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th7th
 8th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST  - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 11th
  Heat 9
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th8th
 9th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 Moore, OK 
 4th
  Heat 9
 -
4th9th
 10th   #94   RYDER LENHART  - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
 14th
  Heat 9
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th10th
 11th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 -
6th11th
 12th   #55   BRANCE REININGER  - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 12th
  Heat 9
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th12th
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 Newark, IL 
 10th
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #413   GRAYSON USHER  - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 13th
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #924   ARYANA BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   CHRIS JOHNSON  - UNK
 STERLING, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   JAX LINDSAY  - UNK
 OENEXA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   BRENNAN RICHMOND  - UNK
 KUNA, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12   KYLE SMITH  - UNK
 ELLABELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc Limited (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 1st
  Heat 18
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - UNK
 Raymond, NE 
 4th
  Heat 18
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #8   AVEN HOBBS  - KTM
 Ponca City, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 18
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #15   THOR POWELL  - KTM
 Jacksonville, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 18
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #84   BRODY FARRIS  - KTM
 Haslet, TX 
 5th
  Heat 18
 -
5th5th
 6th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - KTM
 Piedmont, OK 
 6th
  Heat 18
 -
6th6th
 7th   #95   JACE HINRICHS  - KTM
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 8th
  Heat 18
 -
8th7th
 8th   #99   DAYTON BUSHONG  - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 9th
  Heat 18
 -
9th8th
 9th   #24   BOWEN BELL  - KTM
 Middleton, ID 
 7th
  Heat 18
 -
7th9th
 -   #5   BRADY KAROLEVITZ  - UNK
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 18
 -
DNS 
 -   #615   COLTON TROUILLE  - UNK
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 18
 -
DNS 
 
85cc (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 16
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #53   LANE ALLISON  - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 4th
  Heat 16
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #411   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 Navasota, TX 
 6th
  Heat 16
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #28x   JORDAN BIESE  - UNK
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 16
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE  - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 16
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #74   JAXON PASCAL  - KTM
  
 7th
  Heat 16
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th6th
 7th   #66   TYLER OTTERDAHL  - KTM
 MAYER, MN 
 8th
  Heat 16
 1st
  Semi 1 
8th7th
 8th   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 9th
  Heat 16
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th8th
 9th   #811   LANDON DE LASHMIT  - KAW
 ANDOVER, KS 
 10th
  Heat 16
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th9th
 10th   #820   KEVIN HOOVER  - KAW
  
 11th
  Heat 16
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th10th
 11th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE  - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 16
 -
5th11th
 -   #28   KATIE BENSON  - HSQ
 Delmar, DE 
 DNS
  Heat 16
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #152   CURTIS BIORN  - UNK
 RAMSEY, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 16
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #712   BLAKE GARDNER  - UNK
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 16
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc Limited (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 20
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #54   TOMMY LECLERE  - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 11th
  Heat 20
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - KTM
 Breaux Bridge, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 20
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 20
 -
4th4th
 5th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 Bakersfield, CA 
 1st
  Heat 20
 -
1st5th
 6th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 20
 -
6th6th
 7th   #74   JAXON PASCAL  - KTM
  
 8th
  Heat 20
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th7th
 8th   #28   JORDAN BIESE  - HSQ
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Heat 20
 -
5th8th
 9th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST  - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 20
 3rd
  Semi 1 
10th9th
 10th   #309   DALTON CASTLE  - SUZ
 Mc Ewen, TN 
 9th
  Heat 20
 4th
  Semi 1 
9th10th
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER  - KTM
 Newark, IL 
 7th
  Heat 20
 DNS
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #321   CHRIS JOHNSON  - UNK
 STERLING, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 20
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   JAX LINDSAY  - UNK
 OENEXA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 20
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Girls SR (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 Clayton, NC 
 1st
  Heat 11
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #28   KATIE BENSON  - KTM
 Delmar, DE 
 2nd
  Heat 11
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #63   BRIANNA GREEN  - SUZ
 Yukon, OK 
 4th
  Heat 11
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 11
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #5   SKYE MCKELLAR  - KAW
 LUTHER, OK 
 8th
  Heat 11
 -
8th5th
 6th   #21   KENNEDI ARMSTRONG  - KAW
 Edmond, OK 
 7th
  Heat 11
 -
7th6th
 7th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - KTM
 Piedmont, OK 
 5th
  Heat 11
 -
5th7th
 8th   #78   ALYSSA BELL  - KAW
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 6th
  Heat 11
 -
6th8th
 9th   #712   TRINITY BAIRD  - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 11
 -
9th9th
 
SuperMini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31   TYSON JOHNSON  - KAW
 RIPON, CA 
 16th
  Heat 10
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th1st
 2nd   #34   JARRETT FRYE  - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #936   TY MASTERPOOL  - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 5th
  Heat 10
 -
5th4th
 5th   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 10
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th5th
 6th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
1st6th
 7th   #259   CHASE LORENZ  - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 8th
  Heat 10
 5th
  Semi 1 
8th7th
 8th   #111   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 10
 -
6th8th
 9th   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 Waterford, MI 
 10th
  Heat 10
 3rd
  Semi 1 
10th9th
 10th   #124   LOGAN BOYE  - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 10
 -
4th10th
 11th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI  - YAM
 Bennett, CO 
 13th
  Heat 10
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th11th
 12th   #428   NATE THRASHER  - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 10
 4th
  Semi 1 
9th12th
 13th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KAW
 Ponca City, OK 
 15th
  Heat 10
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th13th
 14th   #103   NATE MASON  - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 19th
  Heat 10
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th14th
 15th   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 Canyon Lake, TX 
 17th
  Heat 10
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th15th
 16th   #413   AVERY BUSTIN  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
 18th
  Heat 10
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th16th
 17th   #12   MICHAEL CHILDS  - HON
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 20th
  Heat 10
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 -   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - HSQ
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 7th
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 Great Bend, KS 
 11th
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #78   CLAY QUICK  - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - UNK
 Houston, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
SuperMini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34   JARRETT FRYE  - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 14
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 6th
  Heat 14
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #124   LOGAN BOYE  - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 14
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #43   CARTER BIESE  - UNK
 APPLETON, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 14
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS4th
 5th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 14
 -
1st5th
 6th   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 14
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #31   TYSON JOHNSON  - KAW
 RIPON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 14
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th7th
 8th   #259   CHASE LORENZ  - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 14
 -
5th8th
 9th   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 Waterford, MI 
 12th
  Heat 14
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th9th
 10th   #111   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 14
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th10th
 11th   #996   MICHAEL PACE  - KTM
 Canyon Lake, TX 
 11th
  Heat 14
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th11th
 12th   #615   AUSTIN MILLER  - KAW
 GODWIN, NC 
 13th
  Heat 14
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th12th
 13th   #413   AVERY BUSTIN  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
 14th
  Heat 14
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th13th
 14th   #151   NAKOTA CULVER  - KAW
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 14
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th14th
 DNS   #936   TY MASTERPOOL  - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 14
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8thDNS
 -   #78   CLAY QUICK  - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 14
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #2   JOHN DREW  - UNK
 CORDELL, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 14
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #428   NATE THRASHER  - UNK
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 14
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B-C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY  - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #777   DYLAN GREER  - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #11   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 Justin, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN  - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 5th   #77   PALMER NEELY  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th5th
 6th   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR  - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th6th
 7th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER  - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th7th
 8th   #88   BRENNON MONROE  - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 12th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12th8th
 9th   #285   BRANDON BREMAN  - KAW
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 9th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th9th
 10th   #201   TY LANDRY  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th10th
 11th   #552   LUKE ALLISON  - YAM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 11th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th11th
 12th   #92   DYLAN BURNS  - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 13th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th12th
 13th   #451   JADEN TRUMPOWER  - SUZ
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th13th
 DNS   #6   KODY KUPKE  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 14th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
14thDNS
 -   #431   CLAYTON CLARY  - KAW
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #321   ZACH EASTER  - KAW
 KINGSTON, OH 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #413   AVERY BUSTIN  - UNK
 MONTROSE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - UNK
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   WYATT LYONSMITH  - UNK
 BOISE, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS  - YAM
 Guthrie, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Women (14-18) A-B-C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 Clayton, NC 
 1st
  Heat 21
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 21
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #63   BRIANNA GREEN  - YAM
 Yukon, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 21
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #5   SKYE MCKELLAR  - KAW
 LUTHER, OK 
 4th
  Heat 21
 -
4th4th
 5th   #21   KENNEDI ARMSTRONG  - KAW
 Edmond, OK 
 5th
  Heat 21
 -
5th5th
 -   #71   ASPEN NEELY  - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 21
 -
DNS 
 
Jesse Cup - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 5th
  Heat 10
 -
 3rd   #43   CARTER BIESE  - UNK
 APPLETON, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 14
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 4th   #936   TY MASTERPOOL  - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
 5th   #124   LOGAN BOYE  - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 14
 -
 6th   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 10
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 7th   #259   CHASE LORENZ  - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 8th
  Heat 10
 5th
  Semi 1 
 8th   #111   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 10
 -
 9th   #34   JARRETT FRYE  - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
 DNS   #31   TYSON JOHNSON  - KAW
 RIPON, CA 
 16th
  Heat 10
 1st
  Semi 1 
 
Mini SR 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428   NATE THRASHER  - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #54   NOAH WILLBRANDT  - YAM
 Waterford, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th3rd
 4th   #43   CARTER BIESE  - HSQ
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #53   LANE ALLISON  - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th5th
 6th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE  - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 Great Bend, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - KTM
 Denton, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 Navasota, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI  - KAW
 Bennett, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th10th
 11th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - HSQ
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th11th
 12th   #103   NATE MASON  - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th12th
 13th   #615   AUSTIN MILLER  - KAW
 GODWIN, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th13th
 14th   #66   TYLER OTTERDAHL  - KTM
 MAYER, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th14th
 15th   #811   LANDON DE LASHMIT  - KAW
 ANDOVER, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th15th
 DNS   #78   ALYSSA BELL  - UNK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
14thDNS
 -   #28   KATIE BENSON  - YAM
 Delmar, DE 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #152   CURTIS BIORN  - UNK
 RAMSEY, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #712   BLAKE GARDNER  - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   MINDY MOODY  - UNK
 OVILLA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - UNK
 Houston, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Mini SR 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #936   TY MASTERPOOL  - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 17
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #350   CHANDLER BAKER  - HSQ
 Oklahoma City, OK 
 1st
  Heat 17
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 Great Bend, KS 
 5th
  Heat 17
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #43   CARTER BIESE  - HSQ
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 17
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #428   NATE THRASHER  - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 17
 -
4th5th
 6th   #53   LANE ALLISON  - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 8th
  Heat 17
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8th6th
 7th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - UNK
 Denton, TX 
 7th
  Heat 17
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th7th
 8th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI  - YAM
 Bennett, CO 
 9th
  Heat 17
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th8th
 9th   #615   AUSTIN MILLER  - KAW
 GODWIN, NC 
 10th
  Heat 17
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th9th
 10th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KAW
 Ponca City, OK 
 12th
  Heat 17
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th10th
 11th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE  - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 17
 -
6th11th
 12th   #103   NATE MASON  - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
 11th
  Heat 17
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th12th
 -   #78x   ALYSSA BELL  - KAW
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 13th
  Heat 17
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #78   CLAY QUICK  - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 17
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #712   TRINITY BAIRD  - UNK
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 17
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   MINDY MOODY  - UNK
 OVILLA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 17
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - UNK
 Houston, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 17
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - UNK
 Morgan Hill, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 17
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 Pro Sport (14-18) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #335   JOEY CROWN  - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 13
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #434   DUSTIN WINTER  - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 1st
  Heat 13
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES  - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 13
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON  - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 13
 -
4th4th
 5th   #334   PARKER FLEMING  - UNK
 QUINLAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 13
 -
6th5th
 6th   #319   MATHEW BREMAN  - YAM
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 13
 -
5th6th
 7th   #802   BANKS HOVEY  - KTM
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 13
 -
7th7th
 -   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER  - UNK
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 13
 -
DNS 
 -   #45   EGAN MASTIN  - UNK
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 13
 -
DNS 
 -   #27   DYLAN METHENY  - UNK
 TUTTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 13
 -
DNS 
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR  - UNK
  
 DNS
  Heat 13
 -
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 330